Inhalt

.

Horse Events

30.07.2021
15:15
cmp 6/2
Igls
CSN-B*
Punktespringprüfung 115 (R2 und höher)
start list
Richter: Schmitz Vera/Schorn Peter Parcours: Schiermayr Franz/
#1
Z007
SUI
Ubico
/0///
Rupp Pascal
(SUI) 
#2
AM33
S
Bali 2
Österr. WB/2011/S/Brauner/Lifestyle
Schmidl Andrea
(S) Porsche Reitclub Zell am See
#3
1714
T
Kleons Lasco
Oldenbg. Spring/2016/W/Dunkelbraun/Lasino
Nothegger Christoph
(T) Reitclub Strasserwirt-Pillersee
#4
5678
GER
Bad Boys' Girl
Westfale/2006/S/Brauner/Aralimbo
Luta Anna-Lena
(GER) 
#5
Y001
V
Qalida Denfer
////
Schratter Annika
(V) Gespannfahrverein Montfort
#6
4379
T
Alice 28
WB/2009/S/Brauner/Apoleon Timpex
Kogler Thomas
(T) Reitverein Kufstein
#7
3F21
GER
Blade to Perfection
Baden-Württemb./2009/W/Brauner/Sungold
Süßmann Jürgen
(GER) 
#8
4R81
T
Choco White
WB/2009/W/Schimmel/Choco Prince
Abfalterer Hannah
(T) Pferdesportverein Stubai
#9
Z039
GER
Herr Peter
////
Lorenz Peter
(GER) 
#10
0482
V
Flowers for Zoe
Hannoveraner/2008/S/Brauner/For Edition
Monz Nina
(V) Reitervereinigung Rheintal
#11
Z023
SUI
Harmonie van het exelhof z
/0///
Josuran Michele
(SUI) 
#12
4B26
T
Aida La Champ
Ung. WB/2007/S/Brauner/4601 Széplak Szirka
Katter Alina
(T) Campagnereiter-Gesellschaft Tirol
#13
Z024
SUI
UPSILON DU MANOIR
/0///
Petrak Kim
(SUI) 
#14
3F00
T
Deminimis
Holsteiner/2012/W/Schimmel/Diarado
Prem Chiara
(T) Reitsportclub Cavallo
#15
Z047
SUI
Appy
////
Schlumpf Cornelia
(SUI) 
#16
Z048
SUI
Erania
////
Frei Carla
(SUI) 
#17
3A19
T
Espri 4
Hannoveraner/2013/W/Dunkelbraun/Earl
Schröck Alexandra
(T) Reitverein Michelfeldarena
#18
Z018
GER
Golden Star Z
/0///
Schaller Julia
(GER) 
#19
5519
V
Larcos von Worrenberg
Holsteiner/2015/W/Brauner/La Calidad
Grabher Katja
(V) Reitervereinigung Birkenhof
#20
1018
SUI
Laudato FS
Schweizer WB/2007/W/Brauner/Lady Lover
Buralli Claudio
(SUI) 
#21
1U48
T
Le Fair
Tschech. WB/2009/S/Fuchs/2906 Federweisser
Hlobil Vladimir
(T) Campagnereiter-Gesellschaft Tirol
#22
3A21
V
Qetoile E.M.S.
Belgisches WB/2016/S/Brauner/Etoile van't Oudbos
Rudigier Lisa Maria
(V) Reitclub Montafon
#23
2Y60
T
Al Cobold
KWPN/2014/W/Brauner/Al Capone
Constantini Johanna
(T) Pferdesportzentrum Aldrans
#24
1768
T
Atomic JB
KWPN/2005/W/Brauner/Quattro
Schobesberger Nina
(T) Pferdesportzentrum Volders
#25
0632
T
Chacco's Boy
Mecklenburger/2011/W/Brauner/Chacco-Blue
Katzlinger Aislinn
(T) Pferdesportzentrum Inzing und Umgebung
#26
BELI
T
Belinda BS
Holsteiner/2009/S/Brauner/Canturano
Eller Linda
(T) Reitverein Michelfeldarena
#27
0396
SUI
C'est Merveillieux Z
Zangersheide/2012/S/Brauner/Canabis Z
Lichtenstern Cindy
(SUI) 
#28
Z016
GER
Captain Jack Sparrow
/0///
Heiß Anna
(GER) 
#29
2248
T
Kleon's Jaspee
Oldenbg. Spring/2014/S/Brauner/Cassin
Klotz Laura
(T) Ländlicher Pferdesportverein Strasser Gnadenwald
#30
2E99
T
Caracho 21
Holsteiner/2014/W/Schimmel/Clarcon
Kern Katharina
(T) Pferdesportzentrum Aldrans
#31
5684
T
Carrica la Bella
Württemberger/2013/S/Dunkelfuchs/Carrico
Nairz Julia
(T) Reitclub Seefeld
#32
Z028
SUI
Leila VDB
/0///
Zaugg Kristina
(SUI) 
#33
Z012
GER
Cassilina
/0///
Seiler Waike
(GER) 
#34
8A17
T
Culissimo
Baden-Württemb./2004/W/Dunkelbraun/Cedric
Lorenz Rainer
(T) Campagnereiter-Gesellschaft Tirol
#35
Z040
GER
Chicago
////
Rieger Veronika
(GER) 
#36
0532
V
Kleon's Ariosa SB
Oldenbg. Spring/2007/S/Brauner/Arioso du Theillet
Kirchmann Stephanie
(V) Reit- u. Fahrverein Bregenzerwald
#37
2H55
V
Beauchamp
KWPN/2006/W/Schimmel/Cartano
Barta Christiane
(V) Turniergemeinschaft Rhetaca-Tosters
#38
5244
T
Kleons Rush Away
Oldenbg. Spring/2015/S/Brauner/Comme il Faut
Kleon Sigurd
(T) Reitclub Kitzbühel
#39
3505
T
Prima Clarima
Holsteiner/2011/S/Brauner/Clarimo
Braun Julia
(T) Reitclub Strasserwirt-Pillersee
#40
AB47
T
Rock me Cristallo
Österr. WB/2015/H/Brauner/Cristallo
Nothegger Christoph
(T) Reitclub Strasserwirt-Pillersee
#41
Z009
GER
Colonna H
/0///
Luta Anna-Lena
(GER) 
#42
Z008
SUI
Pegasus 526
/0///
Rupp Pascal
(SUI) 
#43
3475
V
Cosi Brown SB
Holsteiner/2010/W/Dunkelbraun/Cosido
Schratter Annika
(V) Gespannfahrverein Montfort
#44
4D25
S
Leo von Wieck
Holsteiner/2010/W/Schimmel/Carpaccio
Maletzky Inge-Katharina
(S) URSG Schachlhof
#45
3E93
T
Maxx Z
Zangersheide/2008/W/Brauner/Eurocommerce Memphis
Kogler Thomas
(T) Reitverein Kufstein
#46
4A43
V
Katinka vom Schlösslihof
Schweizer WB/2009/S/Dunkelbraun/Karondo v. Schlösslihof
Hauser Jaqueline
(V) Reitclub Bludenz
#47
4321
T
Fier Fortune
KWPN/2010/W/Brauner/Lexicon
Hochleitner Iolanthe
(T) Reitsportverein Kolsass & Umgebung
#48
5V58
GER
Major van 't oud Vliegveld
Belgisches WB/2012/W/Dunkelbraun/Nabab de Reve
Süßmann Jürgen
(GER) 
#49
0333
T
Lesaro 2
Oldenbg. Spring/2007/W/Brauner/Locando
Abfalterer Hannah
(T) Pferdesportverein Stubai
#50
Z038
GER
Chaman 10
////
Lorenz Peter
(GER) 
#51
Z041
SUI
Psycho Van De Klapscheut
////
Josuran Patrik
(SUI) 
#52
1461
V
Nando 553
Hannoveraner/2015/W/Hellbraun/Numero Uno
Monz Nina
(V) Reitervereinigung Rheintal
#53
AF66
S
Dolores 7
Österr. WB/2013/S/Brauner/Dollar d'Or
Schmidl Andrea
(S) Porsche Reitclub Zell am See