Turniere
Info
Service
Startliste
Aktuell
2024
2023
2022
meldestelle und CO...
Dienstleistungen rund um Ihre Turnierveranstaltung
Inhalt
.
Horse Events
30.07.2021
17:25
Bew 7/0
Igls
CSN-B*
Standardspringprüfung 125
PFERDEPASSKONTROLLE
Startliste
Richter:
Wachs Roland/Schmitz Vera
Parcours:
Schiermayr Franz/
#1
4G74
Quatino 3
Holsteiner/2010/W/Brauner/Quarz
Öttl Silvia
(T)
Campagnereiter-Gesellschaft Tirol
#2
5V58
Major van 't oud Vliegveld
Belgisches WB/2012/W/Dunkelbraun/Nabab de Reve
Süßmann Jürgen
(GER)
#3
Z038
Chaman 10
////
Lorenz Peter
(GER)
#4
4H00
Diarado LB
Holsteiner/2011/W/Dunkelbraun/Diarado
Nothegger Christoph
(T)
Reitclub Strasserwirt-Pillersee
#5
Z024
UPSILON DU MANOIR
/0///
Petrak Kim
(SUI)
#6
Z048
Erania
////
Frei Carla
(SUI)
#7
2E99
Caracho 21
Holsteiner/2014/W/Schimmel/Clarcon
Kern Katharina
(T)
Pferdesportzentrum Aldrans
#8
2P68
Lara 59
Ung. WB/2012/S/Brauner/3180 Laruso H
Akacs Peter
(T)
Reiterhof Stöckl
#9
1U48
Le Fair
Tschech. WB/2009/S/Fuchs/2906 Federweisser
Hlobil Vladimir
(T)
Campagnereiter-Gesellschaft Tirol
#10
Z021
Obligado de Reve
/0///
Josuran Patrik
(SUI)
#11
Z015
Grand Amita GB
/0///
Thurn und Taxis Alessandra
(GER)
#12
0482
Flowers for Zoe
Hannoveraner/2008/S/Brauner/For Edition
Monz Nina
(V)
Reitervereinigung Rheintal
#13
Z037
Coolio 38
/0///
Stoffel Alexander
(SUI)
#14
0396
C'est Merveillieux Z
Zangersheide/2012/S/Brauner/Canabis Z
Lichtenstern Cindy
(SUI)
#15
Z011
Calibra
/0///
Heller Sophia
(SUI)
#16
3475
Cosi Brown SB
Holsteiner/2010/W/Dunkelbraun/Cosido
Schratter Annika
(V)
Gespannfahrverein Montfort
#17
Z040
Chicago
////
Rieger Veronika
(GER)
#18
BELI
Belinda BS
Holsteiner/2009/S/Brauner/Canturano
Eller Linda
(T)
Reitverein Michelfeldarena
#19
1741
Co Jumple B
Deutsches WB/2006/W/Schimmel/Colander
Graup Lisa
(T)
Reitverein Michelfeldarena
#20
3932
Crisp ME
Baden-Württemb./2007/W/Schimmel/Cero
Fink Carla
(V)
Campagnereitervereinigung Dornbirn
#21
2H87
Cumtaga Van De Marsweg Z
Zangersheide/2013/S/Brauner/Cumthago C
Rudigier Lisa Maria
(V)
Reitclub Montafon
#22
0299
Candillera
Baden-Württemb./2006/S/Brauner/Candillo
Öttl Silvia
(T)
Campagnereiter-Gesellschaft Tirol
#23
3F21
Blade to Perfection
Baden-Württemb./2009/W/Brauner/Sungold
Süßmann Jürgen
(GER)
#24
Z039
Herr Peter
////
Lorenz Peter
(GER)
#25
Z042
Oreo Van De Doornaokkers
////
Josuran Patrik
(SUI)