Inhalt

.

Horse Events

18.09.2021
nach 13:00
cmp 11/2
Dornbirn
CSN-B*
Standardspringprüfung 120cm (R2 und höher)
Geldpreise
result
Richter: Karle Günther (GER)/Akinbiyi Akinkunmi Parcours: Hesse Marco (GER)/Schwärzler Philipp
1
Z042
GER
Candy
////
Pape Constanze
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
64.48
 
 
2
Z006
SUI
Sullivan
/0///
Götsch Christoph
(SUI) 
mistakes
0.00
time
69.50
 
 
3
1568
V
Cassius Clay
Hannoveraner/2007/W/Brauner/Carry Gold
Amort Christina
(V) Hubertus Voltigier Reit- und Fahrverein
mistakes
0.00
time
77.33
 
 
4
Z050
IRL
R Courtois du Mont Z
////
Lynch Josua
(IRL) 
mistakes
0.25
time
78.07
 
 
5
Z034
SUI
Cento
Deutschland/2004/W/dklbraun/
Balmer Nico
(SUI) 
mistakes
1.25
time
82.02
 
 
6
Z013
GER
Leonie S 3
/0///
Mager Maximiliane
(GER) 
mistakes
4.00
time
63.28
 
7
Z045
SUI
Festival Verd
/2015///
Schmidt Kelly Ann
(SUI) 
mistakes
4.00
time
69.98
 
8
0084
V
Clipper 2
Oldenburger/2005/W/Schwarzbraun/Cornet Obolensky
Ebner Sarah
(V) Hubertus Voltigier Reit- und Fahrverein
mistakes
4.50
time
79.37
 
9
Z030
GER
Felestina
/0///
Sonntag Raphaela
(GER) 
mistakes
4.75
time
80.14
 
10
Z043
GER
Arrive Derci
////
Boos Lisa
(GER) 
mistakes
5.00
time
81.48
 
11
3019
S
Gadi de la Pomme
Westfale/2013/W/Brauner/Gaillard de la Pomme
Jenni Chiara
(S) Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
mistakes
8.00
time
65.97
 
12
Z021
SUI
Conrad
/0///
Bänninger Christian
(SUI) 
mistakes
11.75
time
92.10
 
13
Z005
SUI
Quintera B CH
/0///
Kuster Marina
(SUI) 
mistakes
12.00
time
71.99
 
14
Z014
IRL
Kacento
/0///
Lynch Josua
(IRL) 
mistakes
26.00
time
101.75
 
--
3I87
S
Gaspero
Deutsches Sport/2013/W/Schimmel/Goldfever
Jenni Chiara
(S) Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
Ausschluss
 
--
Z022
SUI
LANDGRAAF VD DONKHOEVE
/0///
Bänninger Petra
(SUI) 
Ausschluss
 

RS4 Wertung

1
2773
V
Heaven on Earth JN
KWPN/2012/H/Brauner/Plot-Blue
Niederländer Monika
(V) Reitclub Wildfang
mistakes
0.00
time
62.63
 
 
3
4V98
V
Ibis Redibis d'Acheronte
Ital. WB/2014/S/Dunkelbraun/Kannan
Rhomberg Katharina
(V) Campagnereitervereinigung Dornbirn
mistakes
0.00
time
66.36
 
 
9
4F98
V
Chacco Fly
Oldenbg. Spring/2013/W/Brauner/Chacco-Blue
Niederländer Monika
(V) Reitclub Wildfang
mistakes
4.00
time
67.04
 
11
Z012
GER
Nabucco 121
/0///
Rundel Marc
(GER) 
mistakes
4.00
time
74.66
 
12
Z024
SUI
Glorius TCS
/0///
Beti Chiara
(SUI) 
mistakes
4.00
time
77.27
 
16
3V82
S
W Sweet Nina
Holsteiner/2006/S/Brauner/Casario II
Graber Cornelia
(S) RFV Schleindlgut-Lamprechtshausen
mistakes
8.00
time
64.05
 
18
1108
V
Charme 2
Westfale/2011/W/Schimmel/Contendro II
Niederländer Monika
(V) Reitclub Wildfang
mistakes
9.50
time
83.97