Inhalt

.

Horse Events

17.09.2021
ca. 12:45
cmp 5/0
Dornbirn
CSN-B*
Standardspringprüfung 110cm (R2 und höher)
R2/RS2 höher
result
Richter: Karle Günther (GER)/Akinbiyi Akinkunmi Parcours: Hesse Marco (GER)/Schwärzler Philipp
1
4A43
V
Katinka vom Schlösslihof
Schweizer WB/2009/S/Dunkelbraun/Karondo v. Schlösslihof
Hauser Jaqueline
(V) Reitclub Bludenz
mistakes
0.00
time
49.21
 
 
2
3574
V
Penelope 368
Oldenburger/2012/S/Dunkelbraun/Chacco-Blue
Madlener-Rüf Marlene
(V) Bregenzer Reitervereinigung
mistakes
0.00
time
50.17
 
 
3
0532
V
Kleon's Ariosa SB
Oldenbg. Spring/2007/S/Brauner/Arioso du Theillet
Kirchmann Stephanie
(V) Reit- u. Fahrverein Bregenzerwald
mistakes
0.00
time
50.99
 
 
4
1V30
V
Bricola
KWPN/2006/S/Brauner/Lord Z
Madlener-Rüf Marlene
(V) Bregenzer Reitervereinigung
mistakes
0.00
time
51.00
 
 
5
Z001
SUI
Pegasus 526
/0///
Rupp Pascal
(SUI) 
mistakes
0.00
time
51.67
 
 
6
Z023
GER
Chiclana
/0///
Mack Manuela
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
54.18
 
 
7
PE57
V
Moonlight Kiss
Pony/2010/S/Brauner/Invisible 'E' V/H Juxschot
Rothenbücher Marielle Sophie
(V) Campagnereitervereinigung Dornbirn
mistakes
0.00
time
54.42
 
 
8
Z021
SUI
Conrad
/0///
Bänninger Christian
(SUI) 
mistakes
0.00
time
56.12
 
9
Z006
SUI
Sullivan
/0///
Götsch Christoph
(SUI) 
mistakes
0.00
time
56.38
 
10
2I11
S
Diamante
Rheinl. WB/2014/W/Brauner/Diacasall
Jenni Chiara
(S) Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
mistakes
0.00
time
57.64
 
10
2814
V
Chateau Siran
Deutsches Sport/2014/W/Fuchs/Chap II
Mähr Elisa
(V) Reitervereinigung Birkenhof
mistakes
0.00
time
57.64
 
12
Z034
SUI
Cento
Deutschland/2004/W/dklbraun/
Balmer Nico
(SUI) 
mistakes
0.00
time
57.66
 
13
2776
V
Jum Alme Z
Zangersheide/2006/W/Brauner/Jumpy des Fontaines
Ortner Karl
(V) Reitclub Bludenz
mistakes
0.00
time
58.34
 
14
4S54
V
I'm Filou de Muze
Westfale/2014/W/Dunkelbraun/I'm Special de Muze
König Miriam
(V) Reitverein Rostelhof Meiningen
mistakes
0.00
time
58.71
 
15
Z050
IRL
R Courtois du Mont Z
////
Lynch Josua
(IRL) 
mistakes
0.00
time
59.38
 
16
3721
V
Bluegraf
Westfale/2010/W/Dunkelbraun/Black Jack
Gaugelhofer Hannes
(V) Reitclub Bludenz
mistakes
0.00
time
60.58
 
17
Z002
SUI
Ubico
/0///
Rupp Pascal
(SUI) 
mistakes
4.00
time
53.36
 
18
3F78
V
Bonjour D'Aveline Z
Zangersheide/2014/W/Fuchs/Baracuda
Rothenbücher Marielle Sophie
(V) Campagnereitervereinigung Dornbirn
mistakes
4.00
time
57.30
 
19
1568
V
Cassius Clay
Hannoveraner/2007/W/Brauner/Carry Gold
Amort Christina
(V) Hubertus Voltigier Reit- und Fahrverein
mistakes
4.00
time
63.65
 
20
0084
V
Clipper 2
Oldenburger/2005/W/Schwarzbraun/Cornet Obolensky
Ebner Sarah
(V) Hubertus Voltigier Reit- und Fahrverein
mistakes
4.25
time
65.87
 
21
Z022
SUI
LANDGRAAF VD DONKHOEVE
/0///
Bänninger Petra
(SUI) 
mistakes
5.25
time
69.49
 
22
3802
V
Dakota M R
Belgisches WB/2009/W/Fuchs/Epleaser Van't Heike
Kessler Melanie
(V) Reitverein Rostelhof Meiningen
mistakes
18.25
time
89.64
 
--
2P80
V
Cristallo's Canberra
Hannoveraner/2010/S/Schwarzbraun/Cristallo I
Amort Christina
(V) Hubertus Voltigier Reit- und Fahrverein
Ausschluss
 
--
3I87
S
Gaspero
Deutsches Sport/2013/W/Schimmel/Goldfever
Jenni Chiara
(S) Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
Disq.
 
--
Z044
SUI
Temis De Kergane
////
Herzig Romy
(SUI) 
Disq.