Inhalt

.

Horse Events

17.09.2021
nach 14:15
cmp 6/2
Dornbirn
CSN-B*
Standardspringprüfung 120cm (R2 und höher)
Gelpreise
result
Richter: Van Wees Katrin (GER)/Wachs Roland Parcours: Hesse Marco (GER)/Schwärzler Philipp
1
Z013
GER
Leonie S 3
/0///
Mager Maximiliane
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
53.20
 
 
2
3019
S
Gadi de la Pomme
Westfale/2013/W/Brauner/Gaillard de la Pomme
Jenni Chiara
(S) Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
mistakes
0.00
time
56.31
 
 
3
5678
GER
Bad Boys' Girl
Westfale/2006/S/Brauner/Aralimbo
Luta Anna-Lena
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
57.44
 
 
4
Z043
GER
Arrive Derci
////
Boos Lisa
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
57.71
 
 
5
Z041
SUI
Robinson Des Forets
SF/2015/W/braun/
Langenegger Jamie-Lee
(SUI) 
mistakes
0.00
time
58.12
 
 
6
3475
V
Cosi Brown SB
Holsteiner/2010/W/Dunkelbraun/Cosido
Schratter Annika
(V) Gespannfahrverein Montfort
mistakes
0.00
time
60.03
 
 
7
Z020
SUI
Caspar
/0///
Bänninger Christian
(SUI) 
mistakes
0.00
time
61.41
 
8
1L11
V
Chiquita 75
Oldenburger/2008/S/Dunkelbraun/Calico
Minichshofer Hannah
(V) Campagnereitervereinigung Dornbirn
mistakes
0.00
time
63.73
 
9
Z006
SUI
Sullivan
/0///
Götsch Christoph
(SUI) 
mistakes
0.00
time
63.79
 
10
4X86
V
Curitiba B
Holsteiner/2005/S/Brauner/Candillo
Immler Elena
(V) Campagnereitervereinigung Dornbirn
mistakes
0.00
time
64.38
 
11
3U83
V
Steinkraus
Hannoveraner/2006/H/Dunkelbraun/Satisfaction I
Minichshofer Hannah
(V) Campagnereitervereinigung Dornbirn
mistakes
0.00
time
65.17
 
12
2H55
V
Beauchamp
KWPN/2006/W/Schimmel/Cartano
Barta Christiane
(V) Turniergemeinschaft Rhetaca-Tosters
mistakes
0.25
time
69.58
 
13
Z040
SUI
Autumn's Crystal
Deutschland/2014/W/Rappe/
Langenegger Jamie-Lee
(SUI) 
mistakes
4.00
time
56.89
 
14
Z019
SUI
Athena
/0///
Bänninger Christian
(SUI) 
mistakes
4.00
time
59.18
 
15
Z036
IRL
Otis
////
Lynch Josua
(IRL) 
mistakes
4.00
time
64.19
 
16
1850
V
That's Me 6
Hannoveraner/2007/S/Fuchs/Tinka's Boy
Rothenbücher Marielle Sophie
(V) Campagnereitervereinigung Dornbirn
mistakes
4.00
time
65.66
 
17
3I87
S
Gaspero
Deutsches Sport/2013/W/Schimmel/Goldfever
Jenni Chiara
(S) Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
mistakes
8.00
time
65.86
 
18
Z042
GER
Candy
////
Boos Lisa
(GER) 
mistakes
10.75
time
79.37
 
--
3F75
V
Qudo S
Holsteiner/2006/W/Brauner/Quintero
Rothenbücher Marielle Sophie
(V) Campagnereitervereinigung Dornbirn
Ausschluss
 
--
Z014
GER
Kacento
/0///
Mager Maximiliane
(GER) 
Ausschluss
 

RS4 Wertung

1
1108
V
Charme 2
Westfale/2011/W/Schimmel/Contendro II
Niederländer Monika
(V) Reitclub Wildfang
mistakes
0.00
time
49.53
 
 
3
4F98
V
Chacco Fly
Oldenbg. Spring/2013/W/Brauner/Chacco-Blue
Niederländer Monika
(V) Reitclub Wildfang
mistakes
0.00
time
54.54
 
 
9
0816
V
Locanto RN
Holsteiner/2015/W/Brauner/Carembar de M
Rhomberg Christian
(V) Campagnereitervereinigung Dornbirn
mistakes
0.00
time
60.67
 
11
2H87
V
Cumtaga Van De Marsweg Z
Zangersheide/2013/S/Brauner/Cumthago C
Rudigier Lisa Maria
(V) Reitclub Montafon
mistakes
0.00
time
63.55
 
21
4V98
V
Ibis Redibis d'Acheronte
Ital. WB/2014/S/Dunkelbraun/Kannan
Rhomberg Katharina
(V) Campagnereitervereinigung Dornbirn
mistakes
5.50
time
74.57
 
22
2773
V
Heaven on Earth JN
KWPN/2012/H/Brauner/Plot-Blue
Niederländer Monika
(V) Reitclub Wildfang
mistakes
6.00
time
76.17
 
23
Z009
SUI
Charleen S
/0///
Schwitzer Felix
(SUI) 
mistakes
8.00
time
61.80
 
25
Z012
GER
Nabucco 121
/0///
Rundel Marc
(GER) 
mistakes
8.25
time
69.86