Inhalt

.

Horse Events

18.09.2021
ca. 11:00
cmp 9/0
Dornbirn
CSN-B*
Standardspringprüfung 110cm (R2 und höher)
R2/RS2 höher
result
Richter: Wachs Roland/Karle Günther (GER) Parcours: Hesse Marco (GER)/Schwärzler Philipp
1
Z001
SUI
Pegasus 526
/0///
Rupp Pascal
(SUI) 
mistakes
0.00
time
50.89
 
 
2
3574
V
Penelope 368
Oldenburger/2012/S/Dunkelbraun/Chacco-Blue
Madlener-Rüf Marlene
(V) Bregenzer Reitervereinigung
mistakes
0.00
time
51.28
 
 
3
Z022
SUI
LANDGRAAF VD DONKHOEVE
/0///
Bänninger Petra
(SUI) 
mistakes
0.00
time
51.58
 
 
4
Z016
GER
Jeremy GPH
/0///
Wanner Lara
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
52.79
 
 
5
2I11
S
Diamante
Rheinl. WB/2014/W/Brauner/Diacasall
Jenni Chiara
(S) Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
mistakes
0.00
time
53.76
 
 
6
Z023
GER
Chiclana
/0///
Mack Manuela
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
54.93
 
 
7
4S54
V
I'm Filou de Muze
Westfale/2014/W/Dunkelbraun/I'm Special de Muze
König Miriam
(V) Reitverein Rostelhof Meiningen
mistakes
0.00
time
57.29
 
 
8
Z051
GER
Colorit's Tochter
////
Hintz Corinna
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
61.86
 
9
1V30
V
Bricola
KWPN/2006/S/Brauner/Lord Z
Madlener-Rüf Marlene
(V) Bregenzer Reitervereinigung
mistakes
4.00
time
52.61
 
10
4A43
V
Katinka vom Schlösslihof
Schweizer WB/2009/S/Dunkelbraun/Karondo v. Schlösslihof
Hauser Jaqueline
(V) Reitclub Bludenz
mistakes
4.00
time
53.86
 
11
PE57
V
Moonlight Kiss
Pony/2010/S/Brauner/Invisible 'E' V/H Juxschot
Rothenbücher Marielle Sophie
(V) Campagnereitervereinigung Dornbirn
mistakes
4.00
time
56.48
 
12
3I87
S
Gaspero
Deutsches Sport/2013/W/Schimmel/Goldfever
Jenni Chiara
(S) Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
mistakes
4.00
time
57.06
 
13
Z021
SUI
Conrad
/0///
Bänninger Christian
(SUI) 
mistakes
4.00
time
57.78
 
14
Z002
SUI
Ubico
/0///
Rupp Pascal
(SUI) 
mistakes
4.00
time
61.26
 
15
Z031
GER
Bright-Johnson
/2015///
Sonntag Raphaela
(GER) 
mistakes
4.00
time
66.05
 
16
3M59
V
Odin 27
Oldenbg. Spring/2016/W/Fuchs/Ogano Sitte
König Selina
(V) Gespannfahrverein Montfort
mistakes
8.25
time
67.98
 
17
5680
GER
Chorizzo L
Holsteiner/2014/W/Brauner/Casiro I
Luta Anna-Lena
(GER) 
mistakes
11.75
time
81.11
 
--
2P80
V
Cristallo's Canberra
Hannoveraner/2010/S/Schwarzbraun/Cristallo I
Amort Christina
(V) Hubertus Voltigier Reit- und Fahrverein
Ausschluss
 
--
3802
V
Dakota M R
Belgisches WB/2009/W/Fuchs/Epleaser Van't Heike
Kessler Melanie
(V) Reitverein Rostelhof Meiningen
Ausschluss
 
--
Z014
GER
Kacento
/0///
Mager Maximiliane
(GER) 
Ausschluss
 

RS4 Wertung

8
3R50
V
Constantin Z
Zangersheide/2016/W/Schimmel/Cape Coral RBF Z
Rhomberg Katharina
(V) Campagnereitervereinigung Dornbirn
mistakes
0.00
time
61.15