Inhalt

.

Horse Events

06.08.2022
12:15
cmp 38/0
D1
Ranshofen
CSN-B* CDN-B*
Dressurprüfung Kl.M Aufgabe FEI Junioren MS
result
H: Vietor Ilja C: Seisenbacher Gerhard B: Wolf Klaus (GER)
1
Z924
GER
Da Luna Piena
////
Csaki Ferdinand
(GER) 
H
260.0
70.270%
C
262.0
70.811%
B
262.0
70.811%
total

70.631%
 
 
2
Z328
GER
Metallica 4
Württemberger/2013/S/Braun/Mighty Magic
Krüger Amelie
(GER) 
H
248.0
67.027%
C
241.5
65.270%
B
241.0
65.135%
total

65.811%
 
 
3
Z004
GER
Blütenzauber F
/0///
Kronfeldt Daniel
(GER) 
H
239.5
64.730%
C
245.0
66.216%
B
245.5
66.351%
total

65.766%
 
 
4
Z816
GER
Shalimar
////
John Isabella
(GER) 
H
244.0
65.946%
C
244.0
65.946%
B
241.5
65.270%
total

65.721%
 
 
5
Z061
GER
Deodat
/0///
Eichholz Bendix
(GER) 
H
246.5
66.622%
C
237.0
64.054%
B
244.5
66.081%
total

65.586%
 
 
6
Z817
GER
Accoja
////
John Isabella
(GER) 
H
238.5
64.459%
C
247.5
66.892%
B
241.5
65.270%
total

65.541%
 
 
7
ALFI
T
Amulett 6
Österr. WB/2010/W/Brauner/Amantus
Schröder Nicole
(T) Ländlicher Pferdesportverein Strasser Gnadenwald
H
239.5
64.730%
C
238.5
64.459%
B
242.5
65.541%
total

64.910%
 
8
Z373
GER
Hugo 117
Hannoveraner/2007/W/Schwarzbraun/Hotline
Meyer-Piening Emily
(GER) 
H
241.5
65.270%
C
238.0
64.324%
B
240.5
65.000%
total

64.865%
 
9
Z395
GER
De Luxe 67
Westfälisches R/2011/H/Braun/Destano
Neumeyer Günther
(GER) 
H
242.5
65.541%
C
238.0
64.324%
B
237.0
64.054%
total

64.640%
 
10
2I30
V
Carrica 2
Bayerisches WB/2013/S/Dunkelfuchs/Carrico
Monz Elisabeth
(V) Reitervereinigung Eichenhof Dornbirn
H
239.0
64.595%
C
237.5
64.189%
B
239.0
64.595%
total

64.459%
 
11
A775
S
Just the Best M
Österr. WB/2010/W/Rappe/Johnson
Schnaitl Julia
(S) U. Reit Sport Center Sighartstein
H
242.5
65.541%
C
236.0
63.784%
B
236.0
63.784%
total

64.369%
 
12
Z123
GER
Valero 17
Westfälisches R/2011/H/Braun/Vitalis
Danninger Magdalena
(GER) 
H
239.5
64.730%
C
233.0
62.973%
B
241.5
65.270%
total

64.324%
 
13
Z041
GER
Eberhard Grün
/0///
Klössinger Lisa-Maria
(GER) 
H
243.5
65.811%
C
232.5
62.838%
B
236.0
63.784%
total

64.144%
 
14
Z839
GER
Quidamo
////
Thum Veronika
(GER) 
H
240.5
65.000%
C
238.0
64.324%
B
230.5
62.297%
total

63.874%
 
15
Z396
GER
Laxdoyen
Trakehner/2007/H/Braun/Herzensdieb
Neumeyer Günther
(GER) 
H
231.5
62.568%
C
237.5
64.189%
B
238.0
64.324%
total

63.694%
 
16
Z122
GER
Dycos D'Or
Hannoveraner/2004/H/Fuchs/Don Marcello
Danninger Magdalena
(GER) 
H
231.0
62.432%
C
228.5
61.757%
B
245.0
66.216%
total

63.468%
 
17
Z838
GER
Wembley
////
Thum Veronika
(GER) 
H
232.5
62.838%
C
231.5
62.568%
B
240.0
64.865%
total

63.423%
 
18
Z296
GER
Sydney 275
Hannoveraner/2010/S/Braun/Scolari
Klingshirn Stephan
(GER) 
H
235.5
63.649%
C
225.0
60.811%
B
240.0
64.865%
total

63.108%
 
19
Z898
GER
San Waltero
////
Dosa Jacqueline
(GER) 
H
215.0
58.108%
C
223.0
60.270%
B
211.0
57.027%
total

58.468%
 
20
1F05
O
Sabrina 26
Hannoveraner/2015/S/Fuchs/Spörcken
Geiger Marion
(O) Sportunion Reitclub Hofinger
H
221.5
59.865%
C
205.0
55.405%
B
209.0
56.486%
total

57.252%