Inhalt

.

Horse Events

24.09.2022
ca. 09:35
cmp 21/0
S1
Ranshofen
CSN-B*
Standardspringprüfung 115 cm
für R2 Reiter und höher
result
Richter: Schubert Renate/Müller Lieselotte Parcours: Madl Franz/Oberwasserlechner Petra
1
Z043
SUI
Cargana
/0///
Seitz Leony
(SUI) 
mistakes
0.00
time
53.29
 
 
2
Z070
GER
Damaris 30
Hannoveraner/2010/S/Dunkelbraun/Diarado
Birndorfer Lisa
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
53.47
 
 
3
3D11
N
Latyka
Tschech. WB/2013/S/Brauner/1359 Colato R
Hruzkova Daniela
(N) Reitclub Dreilindenhof
mistakes
0.00
time
54.15
 
 
4
2H43
N
Charon D
Westfale/2013/W/Brauner/Cador
Jaritz Julia
(N) Reit und Zuchtverein Wolfsohl
mistakes
0.00
time
56.22
 
 
5
Z200
GER
Cherisis
Oldenburger Spr/2012/S/Schwarzbraun/Canturano I
Klotzbücher Nina
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
56.52
 
 
6
4S54
V
I'm Filou de Muze
Westfale/2014/W/Dunkelbraun/I'm Special de Muze
König Miriam
(V) Reitverein Rostelhof Meiningen
mistakes
0.00
time
57.77
 
 
7
0788
O
Jardy
KWPN/2014/S/Brauner/Arezzo VDL
Gnaser Daniel
(O) RSC Eggelsberg
mistakes
0.00
time
58.69
 
 
8
Z129
GER
Spencer 87
Oldenburger/2011/W/Braun/Acquit (Singapore)
Göschl Karin
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
58.89
 
 
9
Z198
GER
Cor de Lord 2
Holsteiner/2011/W/Braun/Cor de la Bryere
Kistner Nina
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
61.25
 
 
10
Z350
GER
Charissma S
Bayer/2007/S/Braun/Lentigo
Sommer Nadja
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
61.26
 
 
11
Z537
GER
Crow
/2015///
Straubinger Michael
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
62.03
 
 
12
Z349
SUI
Deleila von Schlösslihof
/0///
Signer Marlene
(SUI) 
mistakes
0.00
time
62.89
 
 
13
1568
V
Cassius Clay
Hannoveraner/2007/W/Brauner/Carry Gold
Amort Christina
(V) Hubertus Voltigier Reit- und Fahrverein
mistakes
0.00
time
63.34
 
 
14
Z311
SUI
Chattanooga
/0///
Salvamoser Sebastian
(SUI) 
mistakes
0.00
time
63.45
 
 
15
AP14
S
Charles 5
Österr. WB/2012/W/Brauner/Clinton II
Feichtenschlager Nicole
(S) Pferdereitclub Lamprechtshausen
mistakes
0.00
time
63.54
 
 
16
Z146
GER
Goldi 443
Slowakisches Wa/2015/S/Fuchs/Achiles
Haaser Christin
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
63.85
 
 
17
4X85
O
Chocolino 4
Bayerisches WB/2010/W/Brauner/Cinquecento
Stumpfl Emily
(O) Union Reitverein Schloß Kammer
mistakes
0.00
time
64.45
 
18
Z470
GER
Kanway
/2015///
Engel Larissa
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
65.35
 
19
Z505
GER
Chakanna
/2015///
Stöckle Leonie
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
65.50
 
20
2679
O
Obora's Albany
WB/2016/W/Brauner/Andiamo Z
Melzer Lisa-Maria
(O) Union Reitverein Burg Clam
mistakes
0.00
time
65.72
 
21
Z524
GER
FBW Cesanto L
////
Lehmann Marc
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
66.07
 
22
Z464
GER
A Real Doki
/0///
Hanft Kerstin
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
67.36
 
23
Z232
GER
Noeno Z
Zangersheider R/2012/W/Braun/Numero Uno
Manghofer Marie
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
67.78
 
24
Z108
GER
Focus on Pleasure
Holsteiner/2017/W/Fuchs/For Pleasure
Forstpointner Carl Maria
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
69.65
 
25
5699
O
Havanna 20
Holsteiner/2015/S/Dunkelbraun/Quintero
Radler Stefanie
(O) Reitclub Pischi Kirchberg
mistakes
0.00
time
69.96
 
26
Z479
GER
Quick Jumper 3
////
Braig Julian
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
70.52
 
27
Z275
GER
Smilla J
Oldenburger Spr/2015/S/Fuchs/Lord Weingard
Balz Oliver
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
71.24
 
28
Z256
GER
Miss Moneypenny 66
Westfälisches R/2016/S/Braun/Maaik
Neißendorfer Julia
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
73.70
 
29
Z184
SUI
Rockharbour
/2016///
Jung Marco
(SUI) 
mistakes
0.00
time
74.78
 
30
Z015
GER
Carry me 08
/0///
Güthling Julia
(GER) 
mistakes
4.00
time
53.27
 
31
Z042
SUI
Arabeska ASM
/0///
Seitz Leony
(SUI) 
mistakes
4.00
time
54.70
 
32
0847
GER
Lesley 79
Westfale/2013/S/Brauner/Lord Cassini
Lang Emily
(GER) 
mistakes
4.00
time
57.16
 
33
Z385
GER
Coachella 9
Hannoveraner/2015/S/Dunkelbraun/Canturano I
Waldner Verena
(GER) 
mistakes
4.00
time
58.85
 
34
Z534
GER
Cingaro
////
Straubinger Richard
(GER) 
mistakes
4.00
time
58.94
 
35
Z314
GER
Cookie 79
Holsteiner/2012/W/Schimmel/Corrado I
Scharl Angelina Shoana
(GER) 
mistakes
4.00
time
60.49
 
36
3074
O
Elton 7
KWPN/2009/W/Dunkelbraun/Warrant
Hayd Ellen
(O) Sportunion Reitclub Hofinger
mistakes
4.00
time
60.98
 
37
Z536
GER
Colerix
/2015///
Straubinger Michael
(GER) 
mistakes
4.00
time
63.47
 
38
Z137
GER
Katinka van Orshof
Belgisches Warm/2010/S/Braun/Ustinov
Grimm Michelle
(GER) 
mistakes
4.00
time
64.79
 
39
Z077
GER
Compton NT
Holsteiner/2013/W/Braun kann Schi/Centurion
Bruckmeier Lisa-Marie
(GER) 
mistakes
4.00
time
65.77
 
40
5352
O
Neugschwent's Kalinka
Oldenbg. Spring/2015/S/Brauner/Kannan
Stumpfl Emily
(O) Union Reitverein Schloß Kammer
mistakes
4.00
time
66.09
 
41
Z282
GER
Quick Hunter HAB Z
Zangersheider R/2016/W/Dunkelbraun/Querlybet Hero
Öppinger Laura
(GER) 
mistakes
4.00
time
66.23
 
42
Z546
GER
Hadorado
////
Türk Sina
(GER) 
mistakes
4.00
time
67.10
 
43
1H74
GER
Persey DKB
Belgisches WB/2015/S/Dunkelfuchs/Kannan
Bruckmeier Lisa-Marie
(GER) 
mistakes
4.00
time
67.46
 
44
Z480
GER
Avicie 8
////
Türk Jana
(GER) 
mistakes
4.00
time
67.87
 
45
3K55
O
Hermine de Lux
Oldenbg. Spring/2015/S/Schimmel/Hermes de Lux
Kiener Katja
(O) Sportunion Reitstall Weidach
mistakes
4.00
time
69.95
 
46
4R85
O
Must Have W Z
Zangersheide/2012/S/Dunkelbraun/Mylord Carthago
Scherb Isabel
(O) Reitverein Steyregg
mistakes
4.00
time
74.53
 
47
Z257
GER
Vantasy
Deutsches Sport/2015/S/Schimmel/Last Man Standing
Neißendorfer Julia
(GER) 
mistakes
4.00
time
76.08
 
48
1C51
O
Cooldown
Baden-Württemb./2013/S/Brauner/Cool Man K
Rutrecht Annika Nina
(O) Sportunion Reitclub Hofinger
mistakes
4.25
time
78.20
 
49
Z209
GER
Tempeltänzer v.d.R
/0///
Koller Tamara
(GER) 
mistakes
8.00
time
58.49
 
50
Z404
GER
Carneval 34
Holsteiner/2009/W/Schimmel/Carlos DZ
Wittner Jeanette
(GER) 
mistakes
8.00
time
61.08
 
51
Z120
GER
Hotesse de Prieure 3
Niederländische/2016/S/Dunkelbraun/Hervé d'Ive VDL
Geisberger Alina
(GER) 
mistakes
8.00
time
63.68
 
52
Z062
GER
Emma-Holiday
Holsteiner/2012/S/Braun/NEKTON
Baierl Eva-Maria
(GER) 
mistakes
8.00
time
66.86
 
53
Z254
GER
La Queena
Deutsches Sport/2016/S/Dunkelbraun/Quiz
Müller Melanie
(GER) 
mistakes
8.00
time
67.07
 
54
Z422
GER
Electra SZ
Niederländische/2009/S/Schimmel/Lucky Boy
Zettl Sabrina
(GER) 
mistakes
8.00
time
71.91
 
55
Z113
GER
Calypo 5
Württemberger/2013/W/Schimmel/Ciacomo
Fugunt Michael
(GER) 
mistakes
8.00
time
72.43
 
56
Y001
O
Chapawe
////
Jilge Regina
(O) RSC Eggelsberg
mistakes
12.00
time
72.32
 
57
Z407
GER
Unicorn 14
Holsteiner/2016/W/Braun/Barcley
Wöber Laura
(GER) 
mistakes
12.50
time
95.10
 
58
Z386
GER
King of Magic
/0///
Waldner Verena
(GER) 
mistakes
16.00
time
71.25
 
--
3N35
O
Sapsan 3
Deutsches Sport/2010/H/Fuchs/Syltus
Hayd Ellen
(O) Sportunion Reitclub Hofinger
Ausschluss
 
--
Z069
GER
Avita 8
Deutsches Sport/2014/S/Dunkelbraun/Clearline Z
Birndorfer Lisa
(GER) 
Ausschluss
 
--
3T01
V
Qalida Denfer
Luxemburgisches/2013/S/Brauner/Quidam de Revel
König Selina
(V) Gespannfahrverein Montfort
Ausschluss
 
--
1R70
O
Linsabelle Rouge
Oldenbg. Spring/2008/S/Brauner/Linton
Gimplinger Ferdinand
(O) Union Reit- u. Fahrverein St. Marienkirchen
Ausschluss
 
--
Z418
GER
Candela 45
Österreichische/2007/S/Schwarzbraun/Cannonball
Zepmeisel Magdalena
(GER) 
Verzichtet
 
--
Z504
GER
Nevada van`t Pluimke Z
/2012///
Gründler Anna
(GER) 
Verzichtet
 

RS4 Wertung

6
Z128
GER
Compadre 7
Westfälisches R/2011/W/Braun/Colestus
Jurk Teresa
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
56.93
 
 
7
Z157
SUI
Kannan JD
/0///
Heim Markus
(SUI) 
mistakes
0.00
time
57.56
 
 
14
Z169
SUI
Leonardo da Vinci
/0///
Hödl Jennifer
(SUI) 
mistakes
0.00
time
62.38
 
 
23
Z243
GER
Cochocrespo
////
Brenner Andreas
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
65.52
 
26
Z039
GER
Grey Groot K
/2017///
Brunner Michael
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
66.64
 
27
Z326
GER
Cool Boy TL
Oldenburger Spr/2015/W/Braun/Clooney
Schönstetter Helmut
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
66.67
 
30
Z548
GER
Bonzei de Toxandria
////
Fritzsch Michael
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
68.19
 
31
Z481
GER
Catwalk 27
/2012///
Braun Sascha
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
68.82
 
33
Z541
GER
Spectre
////
Fischer Florian
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
69.72
 
35
Z041
GER
Nik Nak K
/2017///
Brunner Michael
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
70.37
 
38
Z483
GER
Chacvaro
/2009///
Braun Sascha
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
73.43
 
41
Z542
GER
Charles
/2016///
Fischer Florian
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
74.82
 
47
Z156
SUI
Dancing Queen
/0///
Heim Markus
(SUI) 
mistakes
4.00
time
59.40
 
50
Z381
GER
Cadorado
Oldenburger/2016/W/Dunkelbraun/Cador
Vogt Antonia
(GER) 
mistakes
4.00
time
62.40
 
59
Z461
GER
Joyful Blue
/2014///
Rabenstein Heiko
(GER) 
mistakes
4.00
time
68.59
 
60
Z472
GER
Caterpillar
/2014///
Beisswenger Carlo
(GER) 
mistakes
4.00
time
69.05
 
62
Z540
GER
Cornet`s Royal
////
Fischer Florian
(GER) 
mistakes
4.00
time
70.82
 
71
Z494
GER
Verdi's Astarte
////
Schönstetter Helmut
(GER) 
mistakes
8.00
time
69.49
 
77
Z455
GER
Larry Loxley
/0///
Haas Monika
(GER) 
mistakes
36.50
time
127.08