Turniere
Info
Service
Startliste
Aktuell
2024
2023
2022
werbung auf horse-events...
informiere Dich über die Möglichkeiten
Inhalt
.
Horse Events
21.07.2017
ca. 17:30
Bew 8/0
S1
Langenegg
CSN-B
Standardspringprüfung 125cm
Geldpreise
Startliste
Richter:
Schmid Alexandra/Berger Anita
Parcours:
Hassmann Mathias (GER)/Hoffellner Hans
#1
3475
Cosi Brown SB
Holsteiner/2010/H/Dunkelbraun/Cosido
Bösch Alexander
(V)
Gespannfahrverein Montfort
#2
Z048
Paco Blue van`t Breezerhof
/0///
Rundel Ralf
(GER)
#3
Z023
Florian
/0///
Tress Marina
(GER)
#4
2N28
Caitana 10
Hannoveraner/2007/S/Brauner/Calme
Rüscher Bianca
(V)
Reitervereinigung Rheintal
#5
4340
Pura la Vida
Hannoveraner/2008/S/Brauner/Perigueux
Niederländer Monika
(V)
Reitclub Wildfang
#6
Z081
Perry
/0///
Köberle Ralf
(GER)
#7
2518
Okidoki 11
Holsteiner/2008/W/Fuchs/Colman
Mähr Elisa
(V)
Reitervereinigung Birkenhof
#8
Z020
Landfee
/0///
Morach Marion
(SUI)
#9
Z041
Celio von Wichenstein
/0///
Kisling Cheyenne
(SUI)
#10
Z061
Carry Ass
/0///
Güthling Julia
(GER)
#11
Z093
Aspen
/0///
Haas Jörg
(SUI)
#12
2H55
Beauchamp
KWPN/2006/W/Schimmel/Cartano
Barta Christiane
(V)
Reitsport-Zentrum Hard
#13
Z029
Athena 26
/0///
Bänninger Christian
(SUI)
#14
Z005
Calysto van de Kaberg
/0///
Candrian Ruth
(SUI)
#15
2Y48
Fine Girl 9
Bayerisches WB/2007/S/Fuchsschimmel/Cap Canaveral
Beck-Dornach Michaela
(V)
Reit- u. Fahrverein Bregenzerwald
#16
Z070
For Newton
/0///
Weishaupt Urs
(SUI)
#17
3485
Cosi cash SB
Holsteiner/2009/H/Rappe/Cosido
Bösch Alexander
(V)
Gespannfahrverein Montfort
#18
3F93
Darina H
KWPN/2008/S/Dunkelbraun/Douglas
Dobler Aline
(V)
Reitervereinigung Birkenhof
#19
0911
Rigoletta 5
Oldenburger/2006/S/Dunkelbraun/Carry Gold
Dobler Melanie
(V)
Reitervereinigung Birkenhof
#20
Z038
In Gamba
/0///
Voigt Janine
(SUI)
#21
Z003
Laurus S
/0///
Candrian Ladina
(SUI)
#22
Z092
Baron XIX
/0///
Vogel Samantha
(SUI)
#23
2K13
Cassaro 9
Oldenbg. Spring/2008/W/Brauner/Coupe de Coeur
Pressinger Lisa
(V)
Campagnereitervereinigung Dornbirn
#24
9892
Charisma 22
Bayerisches WB/2004/S/Brauner/Alvarez
Pircher Laura
(V)
Campagnereitervereinigung Dornbirn
#25
Z047
Concorde
/0///
Rundel Ralf
(GER)
#26
Z053
Cabalero 13
/0///
Rundel Marc
(GER)
#27
Z025
Canstakka
/0///
Tress Marina
(GER)
#28
0191
Amore 4
Hannoveraner/2005/W/Fuchs/Quidam's Rubin
Niederländer Monika
(V)
Reitclub Wildfang
#29
Z082
Alabama
/0///
Köberle Ralf
(GER)
#30
2519
Dantano 3
KWPN/2008/W/Brauner/Cantos
Mähr Elisa
(V)
Reitervereinigung Birkenhof
#31
Z019
HS Arondo CH
/0///
Morach Marion
(SUI)
#32
Z042
Grisu
/0///
Kisling Cheyenne
(SUI)
#33
Z062
Carry Me 8
/0///
Güthling Julia
(GER)
#34
1H05
Cherrylane SB
Hannoveraner/2008/S/Brauner/Charilan
Bösch Alexander
(V)
Gespannfahrverein Montfort