Inhalt

.

Horse Events

17.11.2018
ca. 20:15
cmp 18/0
Stadl Paura
CSN-B*
Standardspringprüfung 130 cm
start list
Richter: Croy Ferdinand/Jauck Robert Parcours: Madl Franz/Thoman Christian
#1
A667
O
Chanel 28
Österr. WB/2011/S/Schimmel/Cascavelle
Fischer Willi
(O) Sportunion Reitstall Weidach
#2
Y005
T
Lespoir
////
Sonnberger Daniel
(T) Reitsportanlage St. Leonhard
#3
Z086
SUI
Celis N
////
Weber Claudio
(SUI) 
#4
1538
S
Whinny Loretto
KWPN/2003/W/Dunkelbraun/Silvio II
Katzlberger Felix
(S) URSG Schachlhof
#5
Z142
GER
Santiago 276
////
Schmid Maximilian
(GER) 
#6
1A08
GER
Con Medi
Holsteiner/2007/S/Schimmel/Con Air
Kauer Philipp
(GER) 
#7
2119
O
Rockstar 12
Westfale/2008/W/Brauner/Rock Forever I
Schachinger Thomas
(O) Reitverein Mühlheim
#8
Z067
SUI
Abi's Angel
NED/2005/W/Dunkelbraun/
Girao Roberto
(SUI) 
#9
2K21
O
Atreju 97
Westfale/2009/W/Rappe/Arpeggio
Madl Monika
(O) RBBS Reitverein Bräugut Brunnenthal-Schärding
#10
4399
O
Barron JJ
KWPN/2006/H/Brauner/Pacific
Bauer Roman
(O) Union Reitclub Pelmberg
#11
Z036
GER
Beth du Rouet
/2011///
Gaillinger Christoph
(GER) 
#12
Z066
SUI
Brialda
/0///
Walder Fabien
(SUI) 
#13
4K04
N
Calimero 56
Holsteiner/2009/W/Brauner/Cassini II
Omari Sarah
(N) Reitclub Gut Reuhof
#14
A164
O
Calma
Österr. WB/2009/S/Schimmel/Calme P
Fischer Roland
(O) Sportunion Reitstall Weidach
#15
Z134
GER
Carlotta PJ
////
Nöhbauer Kathrin
(GER) 
#16
AL4F
St
Carrion De Los Condes
Österr. WB/2002/W/Schimmel/Calmiro
Krieger Victoria
(St) RFV St.Georg Fürstenfeld
#17
2V38
B
Cassijo 2
Westfale/2009/W/Fuchs/Crawford M
Goess-Saurau Josefina
(B) Reitclub Neumarkt/Raab
#18
Z103
IRL
Cento Blue
////
O'Shea Hannah
(IRL) 
#19
Y006
N
Choco White
////
Pachler Theresa
(N) Reitstall Schloß Karnabrunn
#20
FA66
S
Coloona
Westfale/2010/S/Brauner/Cornet's Stern
Fuchs Sarah
(S) Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
#21
Z107
GER
Cosa Nostra
////
König Marina
(GER) 
#22
1525
S
Findet Nemo
Westfale/2006/W/Fuchsschimmel/Cardino
Fischer Karl
(S) URC Steggut-Schwarzach
#23
Z153
CZE
Guus-S
/2011///
Stetina Jan
(CZE) 
#24
Z098
CZE
Ilana van de Edenhook
////
Markuskova Tereza
(CZE) 
#25
Z147
CZE
Monte Power
/2010///
Dohnal Peter
(CZE) 
#26
3292
O
Narnia
KWPN/2008/S/Rappe/Namelus R
Jahn Bianca
(O) Union Reitclub Ebenhof
#27
9S27
O
Obora's Olivia
Oldenbg. Spring/2005/S/Brauner/Griseldi L
Hametner Viktoria
(O) Reitverein Steyregg
#28
Z091
SUI
Ottorongo vom Klee
////
Steurer Otto
(SUI) 
#29
8B17
O
Caluigi
Oldenbg. Spring/2004/W/Dunkelbraun/Cafe au lait
Ebner Franz
(O) Union Reitclub Ebenhof
#30
1174
O
Dollargirl 16
Oldenburger/2008/S/Dunkelbraun/Dollar King
Fischer Willi
(O) Sportunion Reitstall Weidach
#31
2926
T
Cartusch 22
Bayerisches WB/2009/S/Rappe/Montender
Sonnberger Daniel
(T) Reitsportanlage St. Leonhard
#32
Z087
SUI
Campari Soda
/2011///
Weber Claudio
(SUI) 
#33
1B41
S
Lara 41
WB/2005/S/Fuchs/Lorenzo-B
Katzlberger Felix
(S) URSG Schachlhof
#34
Z138
GER
Hetty Emaire
/2011///
Schmid Maximilian
(GER)