Turniere
Info
Service
Startliste
Aktuell
2024
2023
2022
werbung auf horse-events...
informiere Dich über die Möglichkeiten
Inhalt
.
Horse Events
14.04.2019
ca. 13:30
Bew 45/0
S1
Ranshofen
CSN-B* CDN-B*
Jungpferdespringprüfung 125 cm
6-7 jährige Pferde
Startliste
Richter:
Jauck Robert/Schnitzer Elisabeth (GER)
Parcours:
Madl Franz/Oberwasserlechner Petra
#1
Z766
Hielleton
/2012///
Chomiak Maciej
(CZE)
CZE
#2
Z724
Neugschwendt's Concordia
/2013///
Schönstetter Helmut
(GER)
Deutschland
#3
Z391
Ogano B
Selle Francais/2013/H/Fuchs/Ogano Sitte
Marraud des Grottes Marjolaine
(GER)
Postmünster
#4
Z215
Cassiopeia
/2013///
Hanselmann Karin
(SUI)
Schweiz
#5
Z050
Spartiko
Oldenburger Spr/2012/W/Braun/Spartacus
Beisswenger Carlo
(GER)
Schwäbisch Hall
#6
Z146
Stalypso's Lady 2
Deutsches Sport/2012/S/Braun/Stalypso
Fröschl Corinna
(GER)
Deutschland
#7
Z284
Verona Sunset
Hannoveraner/2012/S/Fuchs/Valentino
Kautschor Simon
(GER)
Oberschleißheim
#8
Z065
Bailando 50
Bayer/2012/H/Schwarzbraun/Bandolero
Bray Miriam
(GER)
Deutschland
#9
Z314
Carrolinchen
Bayer/2012/S/Fuchs/Carrico
Köhler Sebastian
(GER)
Deutschland
#10
Z634
Casito von der Wühr
/2013///
Viehweg Sandra
(GER)
Deutschland
#11
3861
Cayada
Holsteiner/2012/S/Schimmel/Cayado
Pobitzer Michael
(O)
RBBS Reitverein Bräugut Brunnenthal-Schärding
#12
Z241
Chaican
Hannoveraner/2013/W/Fuchs/Coupe de Coeur
Hierl Melanie
(GER)
Deutschland
#13
2Y78
Coeur de Flamme
Schweizer WB/2012/W/Fuchs/Eurocommerce Paris (Cassico)
Mainetti Mirjam
(V)
Reitverein Rostelhof Meiningen
#14
Z723
Neugschwendt's Contex
/2013///
Schönstetter Helmut
(GER)
Deutschland
#15
Z853
Casino Royal
/2013///
Hübner Judith
(GER)
Deutschland
#16
Z095
Cormina 9
Württemberger/2012/S/Dunkelbraun/Cormint
Eberhardt Uwe
(GER)
Welden
#17
Z791
Donald
/2012///
Tovarnak Sabrina
(GER)
Deutschland
#18
Z272
Emma-Holiday
Holsteiner/2012/S/Braun/Nekton
Isenberg Theresa
(GER)
Deutschland
#19
AH70
Good Vibration 2
Österr. WB/2012/S/Brauner/Clearline Z
Höhenwarter Gerhard
(O)
Union Reitclub Ebenhof
#20
4673
Graciano 5
Hannoveraner/2012/W/Brauner/Grey Top
Elsner-Worm Carla
(T)
Reitverein Kufstein
#21
Z779
Hello Glasgow-B
/2012///
Jakubcova` Theresa
(CZE)
CZE
#22
Z239
Nabab Dy Loma Z
/0///
Herzog Marc
(SUI)
Schweiz
#23
Z160
Hummer F
Niederländische/2012/W/Fuchs/Carrera
Gansbühler Isabella
(GER)
Deutschland
#24
2U23
Neugschwents Cabalero
Oldenbg. Spring/2012/W/Dunkelfuchs/Coupe d'Or
Schlager Marlies
(S)
URG Illinggut
#25
Z770
Night van de Kwakkelhoek
/2013///
Rodova Michaela
(CZE)
CZE
#26
Z735
Notre-Dame 3
/2012///
Kohrock Soenke
(GER)
Deutschland
#27
Z767
Lucky du Toultia
/2012///
Chomiak Maciej
(CZE)
CZE
#28
Z388
Eliza B
Holsteiner/2012/S/Fuchs/Mylord Carthago
Marraud des Grottes Marjolaine
(GER)
Postmünster
#29
Z217
Ibiza
/2013///
Hanselmann Karin
(SUI)
Schweiz
#30
Z048
Diarado's Boy 2
Oldenburger Spr/2012/W/Dunkelbraun/Diarado
Beisswenger Carlo
(GER)
Schwäbisch Hall