Inhalt

.

Horse Events

06.10.2019
ca. 12:20
cmp 28/0
S1
Ranshofen
CSN-B*
Jungpferdespringprüfung 125 cm
start list
Richter: Leitenberger Hans/Wolf Klaus (GER) Parcours: Madl Franz/Riedl Andreas
#1
2V66
CZE
Hidalgo 26
KWPN/2012/W/Brauner/Eldorado Van De Zeshoek
Arient Ladislav
(CZE) CZE
#2
Z196
GER
Harriet 21
Niederländische/2012/S/Schimmel/Breitling (MEX)
Maier Lisa-Maria
(GER) Baldham
#3
Z447
GER
Verado M
/2012///
Greene Lawrence
(GER) Deutschland
#4
4P79
V
Radcliff
Oldenburger/2013/W/Fuchs/Roncador
Rudigier Lisa Maria
(V) Reitclub Montafon
#5
Z349
GER
Donald
/2012///
Tovarnak Sabrina
(GER) Deutschland
#6
Z153
POR
Claud
/2013///
Karle Costa Ricardo
(POR) Portugal
#7
Z156
GER
Ribanna 60
Hannoveraner/2013/S/Braun/Ramiro
Karle Costa Verena
(GER) Illertissen
#8
Z185
GER
Chirac 31
Hannoveraner/2012/W/Braun/Catoki
Kunze Ramona
(GER) Langenau
#9
Z051
GER
Bailando 50
Bayer/2012/H/Schwarzbraun/Bandolero
Bray Miriam
(GER) 
#11
Z303
GER
Casito von der Wühr
/2013///
Viehweg Sandra
(GER) Deutschland
#12
Z455
GER
Clash
/2013///
Steiner Franz Josef
(GER) Deutschland
#13
Z388
GER
Djanna
/2013///
Reininger Eberhard
(GER) Deutschland
#14
4M78
St
Dolly De Mezy
WB/2013/S/Brauner/Quintus D'09
Dietrich Anna Maria
(St) Reitclub Sachendorf
#15
Z475
GER
Neugschwent's Concordia
////
Schönstetter Helmut
(GER) Deutschland
#16
Z362
GER
Manchester van't Paradijs
/2012///
Holzeder Johannes
(GER) Deutschland
#17
Z412
GER
Galan
/2013///
Zoller Lisa
(GER) Deutschland
#18
4X97
O
Ivalon
KWPN/2013/W/Brauner/Cassini Gold
Pollhammer Sabrina
(O) Union Team Pferdperfekt
#19
Z112
GER
Lordanos Boy
/0///
Haas Monika
(GER) Deutschland
#20
Z102
GER
Louisiana W
Oldenburger Spr/2012/S/Schwarzbraun/Lord Argentinus
Gjerstad Christine
(GER) Bütthard
#21
Y009
O
Merino Z
/2013///
Schachinger Thomas
(O) Reitverein Mühlheim
#22
Z408
GER
Nikita 498
/2012///
Prasek Kornelia
(GER) Mettenheim
#23
Z090
GER
Stalypso's Lady 2
Deutsches Sport/2012/S/Braun/Stalypso
Fröschl Corinna
(GER) Deutschland
#24
Z401
GER
Cassia Allegra
/2013///
Wallner Theresa
(GER) Deutschland
#25
Z448
GER
Diams des Acres
/2013///
Greene Lawrence
(GER) Deutschland
#26
2H87
V
Cumtaga Van De Marsweg Z
Zangersheide/2013/S/Brauner/Cumthago C
Rudigier Lisa Maria
(V) Reitclub Montafon
#27
Z350
GER
Ambra
/2013///
Tovarnak Sabrina
(GER) Deutschland
#28
Z410
POR
Consul
/2013///
Karle Costa Ricardo
(POR) Portugal
#29
Z245
GER
Sarita
Hannoveraner/2013/S/Fuchs/
Kunze Ramona
(GER) Langenau