Inhalt

.

Horse Events

14.04.2019
ca. 12:45
cmp 15/0
Bregenz
CSN-B
Standardspringprüfung 115cm (R2 und höher)
R2 höher. Geldpreise
start list
Richter: Meusburger Sabine/Akinkunmi Akinbiyi Parcours: Herzog Manfred (GER)/Schwärzler Philipp
#1
Z028
SUI
corso
/2014///
Schildknecht Joana
(SUI) 
#2
Y005
V
Mühlenteichs Shubidua
////
Niederländer Monika
(V) Reitclub Wildfang
#3
4L99
V
Cara Concita
Deutsches Sport/2011/S/Schimmel/Can do it
Barta Christiane
(V) Turniergemeinschaft Rhetaca-Tosters
#4
Z135
SUI
Earl Pery's Carina di Fosso
////
Girao Roberto
(SUI) 
#5
3019
SUI
Gadi de la Pomme
Westfale/2013/H/Brauner/Gaillard de la Pomme
Bernasconi Jakopo
(SUI) 
#6
Z104
SUI
Clamira
/0///
Bänziger Fabienne
(SUI) 
#7
Z019
GER
Arkansas 61
/0///
Kügel Alexandra
(GER) 
#8
Z077
SUI
Dominicus v.Schlösslihof
/0///
Brunner Manon
(SUI) 
#9
Z050
SUI
Fabrice l'Espoir
/0///
Bleiker Peter
(SUI) 
#10
3Y31
V
Lupicus
KWPN/2007/W/Brauner/Lupicor
Immler Elena
(V) Reitsport-Zentrum Hard
#11
Z022
SUI
Sunny XX
/0///
Nikolaidis Melana
(SUI) 
#12
2873
V
Sir Flik Flak
Dänisches WB/2002/W/Brauner/Sir Oldenburg
Pedersen Helena Birk
(V) Bregenzer Reitervereinigung
#13
Z088
SUI
Landina Rosa
/0///
Herzig Romy
(SUI) 
#14
Z066
SUI
Epi d`Or
/0///
Hofstetter Laura
(SUI) 
#15
3F93
V
Darina H
KWPN/2008/S/Dunkelbraun/Douglas
Dobler Aline
(V) Reitervereinigung Birkenhof
#16
3932
V
Crisp ME
Baden-Württemb./2007/W/Schimmel/Cero
Fink Carla
(V) Campagnereitervereinigung Dornbirn
#17
Z027
SUI
Charming
/0///
Schildknecht Joana
(SUI) 
#18
1P77
V
Continental Love
Tschech. WB/2011/W/Schwarzbraun/953 Conway-T
Niederländer Monika
(V) Reitclub Wildfang
#19
4P34
V
Livius 148
Oldenburger/2010/W/Brauner/Lordanos
Kirchmann Stephanie
(V) Reit- u. Fahrverein Bregenzerwald
#20
4B61
V
Chocolate Chip Brownie
Bayerisches WB/2012/W/Schwarzbraun/Ciacomo
Grabher Katja
(V) Reitervereinigung Birkenhof
#21
Z064
SUI
Stalido Gold
/0///
Beti Chiara
(SUI) 
#22
1R84
T
Clara Del Emparito
Selle Francaise/2012/S/Fuchs/Jeff D'Or
Schorn Joanna
(T) Union Ländl. Reitverein Mieming
#23
Z083
SUI
Coki Doki
/0///
Suhner Susanne
(SUI) 
#24
Z142
GER
Concetta
/2013///
Sonntag Raphaela
(GER) 
#25
4062
V
Corofina
Westfale/2011/S/Brauner/Comme il faut
Reiner Helmut
(V) Reitverein am Bodensee
#26
2N56
V
Avelyna
Deutsches Sport/2012/S/Brauner/Artego
Monz Elisabeth
(V) Reitervereinigung Eichenhof Dornbirn
#27
4L69
V
Tonga 26
Hannoveraner/2010/S/Kohlfuchs/Toronto
Burtscher Annette
(V) Reitsport-Zentrum Hard
#28
Z081
SUI
Carina di Fosso CH
/0///
Girao Roberto
(SUI) 
#29
1N43
SUI
Heidebluemchen WB
Holsteiner/2010/S/Schimmel/Cancara
Bernasconi Jakopo
(SUI) 
#30
1R80
V
Scarlett 665
Hannoveraner/2010/S/Schimmel/Satisfaction I
Jenni Chiara
(V) Reitervereinigung Birkenhof
#31
Z105
SUI
Laudato fs
/0///
Bänziger Fabienne
(SUI) 
#32
Z020
GER
Orfeo Negro Courcelle
/0///
Kügel Alexandra
(GER) 
#33
Z144
SUI
Cold Water
////
Brunner Manon
(SUI) 
#34
Z052
SUI
DEEP YELLOW JOYAU DEP
/2013///
Bleiker Peter
(SUI) 
#35
4X86
V
Curitiba B
Holsteiner/2005/S/Brauner/Candillo
Immler Elena
(V) Reitsport-Zentrum Hard
#36
Z021
SUI
Goldfieber C
/2014///
Nikolaidis Melana
(SUI) 
#37
4233
V
Flick Flack 2
Bayerisches WB/2010/S/Brauner/Lord Z
Ulmer Mascha
(V) Campagnereitervereinigung Dornbirn
#38
4264
V
Nevermind 9
Holsteiner/2007/S/Brauner/Nekton
Rhomberg Katharina
(V) Campagnereitervereinigung Dornbirn
#39
Z030
SUI
Ironman
/2013///
Schildknecht Joana
(SUI) 
#40
1108
V
Charme 2
Westfale/2011/W/Schimmel/Contendro II
Niederländer Monika
(V) Reitclub Wildfang
#41
Z134
SUI
Temis De Kargane
/2007///
Herzig Romy
(SUI) 
#42
2P10
V
Ginette 53
Oldenburger/2005/S/Schwarzbraun/Chico's Boy
Tiefenthaler Veronika
(V) Reitverein Rostelhof Meiningen