Turniere
Info
Service
Ergebnisliste
Aktuell
2024
2023
2022
werbung auf horse-events...
informiere Dich über die Möglichkeiten
Inhalt
.
Horse Events
11.05.2019
07:30
Bew 12/0
Hard
CSN-B* CSNPH-B
Standardspringprüfung 110cm (R2 und höher)
Sachpreise
Ergebnis
Richter:
Schorn Peter/Held Inka (GER)
Parcours:
Trausner Ulfried/Schmauder Philipp
1
Z171
Coco Mademoiselle
/2008///
Cavegn Corina
(SUI)
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
54.85
2
LIRO
Cielo Stellato
Westfale/2012/W/Brauner/Cornando I
Mätzler Ronja
(V)
Reitclub St. Georg Feldkirch
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
56.02
3
Z194
Hard To Beat
////
Balmer Nico
(SUI)
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
58.09
4
2H52
Wallentina 10
Hannoveraner/2006/S/Dunkelbraun/Weltruhm
Plant Sabrina
(V)
Reitervereinigung Birkenhof
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
59.60
5
3164
La Rouge
Holsteiner/2007/S/Schimmel/Lancer II
Schmid Julia
(V)
Gespannfahrverein Montfort
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
59.75
6
Z146
Consandro
/0///
Wüthrich Tristan
(SUI)
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
60.46
7
4L69
Tonga 26
Hannoveraner/2010/S/Kohlfuchs/Toronto
Burtscher Annette
(V)
Reitsport-Zentrum Hard
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
61.46
8
Z154
Quevadis K CH
/0///
Balmer Nico
(SUI)
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
63.35
9
3574
Penelope 368
Oldenburger/2012/S/Dunkelbraun/Chacco-Blue
Madlener-Rüf Marlene
(V)
Bregenzer Reitervereinigung
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
63.39
10
3Y31
Lupicus
KWPN/2007/W/Brauner/Lupicor
Immler Elena
(V)
Campagnereitervereinigung Dornbirn
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
63.63
11
Z020
Cassair von Worrenberg
/0///
Städler Jana
(SUI)
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
65.15
12
5152
Clara S
Westfale/2009/S/Schwarzbraun/Cornado I
Mätzler Ronja
(V)
Reitclub St. Georg Feldkirch
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
67.90
13
Z095
DESTENY DE TIJI Z
/0///
Taaks Julie
(SUI)
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
68.12
14
Z096
ESCADA XXI
/0///
Taaks Julie
(SUI)
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
68.31
15
Z086
Arkansas
/0///
Kügel Alexandra
(GER)
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
68.87
16
Z084
Cina 13
/0///
Kügel Alexandra
(GER)
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
71.76
17
Z078
Paradiese RSB
/2013///
Berner Renate
(SUI)
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
72.09
18
PH25
Baccardi 29
Deutsches Pony/2006/W/Rappe/Bon Jovi**
Puch Lou
(V)
Reitverein Rostelhof Meiningen
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
54.92
19
Z082
Ashley
/0///
Schneider Sophia
(GER)
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
57.20
20
4647
Miss Couleur Rouge
WB/2010/S/Fuchs/
Kabasser Martina
(V)
Gespannfahrverein Montfort
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
62.50
21
2K63
Condoleeza CM
Hannoveraner/2006/S/Dunkelbraun/Cranach
König Miriam
(V)
Reitverein Rostelhof Meiningen
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
64.90
22
2I03
Capo 2
Oldenbg. Spring/2013/W/Fuchs/Cador
Jenni Chiara
(V)
Reitervereinigung Birkenhof
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
65.93
23
3037
Quasifee
Holsteiner/2012/S/Brauner/Quo Vados I
Tiefenthaler Veronika
(V)
Reitverein Rostelhof Meiningen
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
67.01
24
Z178
Pythia D
////
Kaiser Christian
(LIE)
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
68.45
25
2006
Limpavido
Sachsen-Anhalt/2004/W/Brauner/Levisto
Gaßner Nora
(V)
Reitstall Rheinau Höchst
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
68.90
26
0496
May Be van het Molenhof
Belgisches WB/2012/S/Braunschimmel/Galisco van Paemel
Welte Corina
(V)
Gespannfahrverein Montfort
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
70.84
27
Z053
Careful
/0///
Hertwig Maike
(GER)
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
71.04
28
4694
Estrella 88
Oldenburger/2009/S/Brauner/Chin Quin
Klettl Fabienne
(V)
Reitervereinigung Birkenhof
Fehler
4.25
Zeit
74.65
29
Z009
Corettino CL CH
/0///
Wüthrich Tristan
(SUI)
Fehler
8.00
Zeit
55.63
30
1P50
Amanda 17
Bayerisches WB/2010/S/Dunkelbraun/Acasino
Lutz Jasmine
(V)
Reitstall Rheinau Höchst
Fehler
8.00
Zeit
69.92
31
Z037
Con Corazon
/0///
Oettli Alexandra
(LIE)
Fehler
8.00
Zeit
71.26
32
Z077
Casillas
/0///
Berner Renate
(SUI)
Fehler
8.75
Zeit
76.87
33
9V91
Camillo 18
Hannoveraner/2007/W/Fuchs/Carenzo
Helbok-Albrecht Sabine
(V)
Reitverein am Bodensee
Fehler
10.25
Zeit
82.31
34
Z054
Quintender's finest
/0///
Hertwig Maike
(GER)
Fehler
11.75
Zeit
89.00
35
Z149
Don Jeumont
/0///
Dubs Nayla Joy
(SUI)
Fehler
16.00
Zeit
73.81
36
8L09
C'est si bon 3
Hannoveraner/2006/H/Brauner/Chico's Boy
Grabher-Meyer Natascha
(V)
Bregenzer Reitervereinigung
Fehler
21.75
Zeit
96.59
--
4U71
Illeburger
Oldenbg. Spring/2009/W/Dunkelbraun/Incolor
Hagen Teresa
(V)
Reitervereinigung Birkenhof
Ausschluss
--
Z081
Hex-Hex
/0///
Schneider Sophia
(GER)
Ausschluss
RS4 Wertung
1
Z122
Kamira CH
/0///
Schwab Tamara
(SUI)
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
54.17
8
Z042
Classico II
/0///
Angst Urs
(SUI)
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
60.60
10
Z041
Radihaza Blues
/0///
Angst Urs
(SUI)
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
61.64
11
1L07
Capoeira 4
Holsteiner/2011/S/Dunkelbraun/Chepetto
Bösch Alexander
(V)
Gespannfahrverein Montfort
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
63.03
16
0506
Acordina
Hannoveraner/2008/S/Brauner/As di Villagana
Bernasconi Cakopo
(SUI)
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
65.68
23
4T07
Kannans Tiffany
WB/2013/S/Dunkelbraun/Kannan
Hanselmann Karin
(SUI)
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
72.56
24
2A13
Hikki
Hannoveraner/2011/S/Schimmel/Hickstead
Mainetti Mirjam
(V)
Reitverein Rostelhof Meiningen
Fehler
0.75
Zeit
76.06
25
Z019
Landina Rosa
/0///
Herzig Romy
(SUI)
Fehler
0.75
Zeit
76.18
26
Z186
Lucsia
////
Schlumpf Cornelia
(SUI)
Fehler
0.75
Zeit
76.43
29
Z169
Granada
/2013///
Girao Roberto
(SUI)
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
61.49
32
3X17
Fabrice L'Espoir
Oldenbg. Spring/2010/W/Dunkelfuchs/Flipper D'Elle
Bleiker Peter
(SUI)
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
65.34
33
0517
Caira 2
WB/2012/S/Brauner/
Bernasconi Cakopo
(SUI)
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
65.93
36
Z167
Zeppelin Z
ZH/2014/W/Sch/
Girao Roberto
(SUI)
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
68.01
42
Z088
Hardver
/2013///
Schlumpf Cornelia
(SUI)
Fehler
5.75
Zeit
80.76
43
4T06
Flipper Bell
WB/2013/S/Brauner/Flipper D'Elle
Hanselmann Karin
(SUI)
Fehler
6.75
Zeit
84.95
45
Z124
Orani Z
/0///
Schwab Tamara
(SUI)
Fehler
8.00
Zeit
69.50
50
Z073
Na Dann
/2014///
Bleiker Peter
(SUI)
Fehler
10.75
Zeit
84.40
52
4794
Vienna SB
Hannoveraner/2013/S/Dunkelfuchs/Valentino
Bösch Alexander
(V)
Gespannfahrverein Montfort
Fehler
12.00
Zeit
70.54
53
3A05
Eau Rouge RBR Z
Zangersheide/2013/W/Fuchs/Ewout v.d. Kleine Roost
Mainetti Mirjam
(V)
Reitverein Rostelhof Meiningen
Fehler
13.00
Zeit
77.68