Turniere
Info
Service
Startliste
Aktuell
2024
2023
2022
wo gibts tvs...
Die perfekte Software für Ihre Meldestelle
Inhalt
.
Horse Events
12.08.2017
15:10
Bew 24/0
Markgrafneusiedl
CSN-B* CSNP-B
Standardspringprüfung 1.25m
Startliste
Richter:
Schmitz Vera/Cichini Gert
Parcours:
Knotz Helfried/Lazar Philipp
#1
Z024
Parina
////
Graf Miklos Viktor
(HUN)
#2
4171
Lexion L
Westfale/2008/W/Brauner/Lupicor
Schranz Lisa
(N)
Reitsportverein Lassee
#3
5986
Genius XX
Ung. HB/2002/W/Dunkelbraun/3866 Ginus
Thomann Klaus
(N)
HRSV Theresianische Militärakademie
#4
2P82
Babyblue
KWPN/2006/W/Brauner/Timeless
Murray Iris
(N)
Reitclub Teiritzhof
#5
0381
Eminenz 29
Westfale/2006/W/Brauner/Extasy
Wagner Alexander
(B)
Team Pink Unicorn
#6
1364
Jilko Van Den Bosrand
Belgisches WB/2009/W/Brauner/Cooper VD Heffinck
Hladik Georg
(N)
Reitclub St. Koloman
#7
2Y93
Listiger Lurch DF
Brandenburger/2009/W/Brauner/Levistano
Friedl Jörn
(N)
Team DF Riding
#8
2G08
Lady Shutterfly
KWPN/2011/S/Schwarzbraun/Sir Shutterfly
Löger Christina
(N)
Reitclub Schloß Kröllendorf
#9
4874
Lou Bega 2
Holsteiner/2011/W/Dunkelbraun/Lorentin I
Mrowka Bogdan
(N)
Reitclub Schloß Kröllendorf
#10
3496
Let me Entertain you
Bayerisches WB/2001/W/Brauner/Lord Z
Blaschek Stefanie
(N)
Reitclub Zendorf
#11
3386
Abbyville
Oldenburger/2005/S/Brauner/Abke
Schilling Dana-Isabella
(W)
Polizei S.V. Wien - Sektion Reiten
#12
3H70
Canturino
KWPN/2009/W/Schimmel/Canturano
Fruhmann Merlin
(W)
Wiener Reitervereinigung St. Georg
#13
A906
Obora's Clayton
Österr. WB/2008/W/Brauner/Cent Timpex
Fellner Marlene
(W)
Wiener Reitteam
#14
4D05
Billy Manhatten
WB/2005/W/Schimmel/Cevin Z
Schellhammer Diana
(N)
Reitverein Pittersberg
#15
2A27
Chasaira
Oldenbg. Spring/2009/S/Brauner/Chacco-Blue
Urbanek Celine
(N)
Team Wasserberg
#16
0647
Cookie's Temptation
WB/2007/S/Brauner/Harper
Zobl-Wessely Petra
(W)
RC Donaustadt
#17
1U76
Cadisha Colbert GTI Pit
Westfale/2007/S/Schimmel/Colbert GTI
Widler Claudia
(N)
Reitsportverein Lassee
#18
Z022
Mishell Dk
////
Graf Edina Nikoletta
(HUN)
#19
Z025
Raphael
////
Graf Miklos Viktor
(HUN)
#20
4F51
Cyders
IrishSportHorse/2010/S/Dunkelfuchs/Lancelot
Schranz Lisa
(N)
Reitsportverein Lassee