Inhalt

.

Horse Events

01.12.2018
nach 13:50
cmp 17/2
Ebreichsdorf Magna Racino
CSN-B* CSNP-B
Standardspringprüfung 1.15 m (R2 und höher)
Geldpreis EUR 120/100/80/60/40/36ff
start list
Richter: / Parcours: Bamberger Andreas/Trausner Ulfried
#1
4R88
O
Cooper 5
KWPN/2007/W/Brauner/Lord Z
Hauer Roman
(O) Reitclub Wendling
#2
AN99
O
Clinten H
Österr. WB/2010/W/Brauner/Clinton II
Gartner Isabella
(O) Reitclub Wendling
#3
Z086
GER
Faye
Bayer/2011/S/braun/Zento
Mayer Jürgen
(GER) 
#4
1389
N
Certo
Mecklenburger/2010/H/Brauner/Calvaro
Gombar Laszlo
(N) Reitclub Kreuzstetten
#5
Z022
HUN
Leone Z
Zangersheide/2008/H/Fuchs/Lawito
György Fekete
(HUN) 
#6
1094
O
Abramowitsch
Holsteiner/2006/W/Brauner/Acolino
Khoddam-Hazrati Katrin
(O) Reitclub Bartlgut Neuhofen
#7
2L55
O
Chin 3
Holsteiner/2010/H/Brauner/Classe
Stranzinger Dominik
(O) Reitverein Aurolzmünster
#8
3244
O
Villwock
Hannoveraner/2011/W/Brauner/Van Helsing
Maier Noah
(O) Reitverein Mühlheim
#9
AS30
St
Novell von Pachern
Österr. WB/2010/S/Schwarzbraun/Solist
Kranz David
(St) Reitclub Murtal
#10
2F64
St
Bona Viste
Slovak. WB/2009/S/Brauner/1259 Cry for me
Ropitsch Hannah
(St) Reitclub Murtal
#11
2B63
B
Quastor Des Roques
Selle Francaise/2004/W/Dunkelbraun/Ideal De La Loge
Blaszczyk Gregor
(B) Equiteam Auhof Neufeld
#12
Z058
HUN
Zeta
Hsh/2003/H/bay/Alcatraz
Dombi Barbara
(HUN) 
#13
3220
W
Zilandro
KWPN/2004/W/Brauner/Lupicor
Tagger-Hutschinski Petra
(W) TEAM EQUO
#14
0311
B
Alonso 53
Westfale/2010/W/Brauner/Arpeggio
Wink Francesca
(B) Equiteam Auhof Neufeld
#15
4414
B
Balou Chin Chin K
KWPN/2006/S/Dunkelbraun/Taloubet K
Beck Xenia
(B) Team Pink Unicorn
#16
3708
N
Catango M
Tschech. WB/2003/W/Schimmel/814 Catango Z
Liechtenstein Georgina
(N) Reitclub St. Patrick
#17
4I72
W
Comantchero Des Bles
WB/2012/W/Fuchs/Salvador
Sonntag Miriam
(W) Reitverein Union Equestrian Team
#18
AC64
B
Halla von der Wart
Österr. WB/2007/S/Brauner/Jamp of Class
Wessely Dominik
(B) Pferdezentrum Wessely
#19
Z085
HUN
Consul
////
Czinder Dorottya
(HUN) 
#20
Z031
HUN
Don Diarado by Boris
Diarado/2012/H/bay/Fantasme Courcelle
Santa Imola
(HUN) 
#21
Z049
CRO
Don FJ Goslar
SLOWB/2008/W/Fuchs/Don Frederico
Dujic Anja
(CRO) 
#22
Z013
HUN
F.Caycos
/0///
Aranyi Barbara
(HUN) 
#23
1517
B
Elenor B
Ung. HB/2010/S/Schimmel/5048 Rudelsburg
Raatz Jozsef
(B) Reitsportclub Loobfelderhof
#24
AM91
St
Emira 28
Österr. WB/2011/S/Fuchs/Golden Game
Maritschnigg Christina
(St) G P Reitsport Schloss Frauenthal
#25
5399
AUS
Anturio
Holsteiner/2003/W/Brauner/Alboretto
O´shea Hannah
(AUS) 
#26
AP68
B
Fire Fly PZW
Österr. WB/2010/H/Fuchs/Fire van de Heffinck
Wessely Andreas
(B) Pferdezentrum Wessely
#27
Z091
SVK
Catooscha
/2012///
Chodilova Martina
(SVK) 
#28
4B51
N
Chanell 128
Holsteiner/2010/S/Schimmel/Cassini II
Daimer Katharina
(N) Reitclub St. Patrick
#29
1V27
B
Grandseigneur 4
Ung. WB/2010/W/Brauner/2972 Justboy
Zahlbruckner Olivia
(B) Equiteam Auhof Neufeld
#30
3262
St
High Fire
Sachse/2003/W/Brauner/Heraldik xx
Watzek Anna Lena
(St) Reit-und Fahrverein Schneeberger
#31
Z055
HUN
I'm Luidam Jr
KWPN/2013/H/Fuchs/Luidam
Gombos Laszlo
(HUN) 
#32
2B36
N
Cornet's Finest
Hannoveraner/2006/W/Dunkelschimmel/Cornet Obolensky
Pfeil Sarah
(N) Reitsportverein Lassee
#33
2836
N
Lacrima von Kükenmoor
Hannoveraner/2011/S/Dunkelfuchs/Laith
Schranz Lisa
(N) Reitsportverein Lassee
#34
3323
St
Ludowig
Oldenburger/2005/W/Brauner/Ludwig von Bayern
Platzer Romana
(St) Reitsportclub Vulkanland Steiermark
#35
Z048
HUN
Megara
Kwpn/2011/S/chestnut/Vigaro
Budai Liza
(HUN) 
#36
9T27
N
Querin
Zweibrücke/2006/W/Fuchs/Querido
Gallei Corina
(N) Reit- u. Fahrclub Bad Fischau-Brunn
#37
AM82
N
Quincy A
Österr. WB/2009/W/Brauner/Question d'Honneur
Jekel Sophie
(N) Verein Reit-Team Engel
#38
Z001
CZE
Quissini
Holsteiner/2006/W/braun/Quidamderevel
Nova Chantal
(CZE) 
#39
Z079
HUN
Radihaza Excalibur
Der Kleine Lord/2008/W/chestnut/Gringo
Kondor Hanna
(HUN) 
#40
Z042
GER
Carlina 16
Bayer/2003/S/bay/Caretello B
Stegbauer Franz-Robert
(GER) 
#41
2V48
O
Play Boy NL (eKincsem Sleepy)
Ung. HB/2012/H/Brauner/4203 Pilot Pur of Kenia
Hauer Roman
(O) Reitclub Wendling
#42
1B07
O
Lucky Charm 2
Holsteiner/2006/W/Brauner/Lasino
Gartner Isabella
(O) Reitclub Wendling
#43
Z087
GER
Colorit`s Catara
Württemberger/2009/S/Schimmel/Colorit
Mayer Jürgen
(GER) 
#44
3B21
S
Sir Shutterfly's Heritage
Oldenbg. Spring/2010/W/Schimmel/Sir Shutterfly
Tiang-Nga Jentrawa
(S) URC Wies
#45
Z050
HUN
Cerevel
UNGWB/2012/H/Fuchs/Quirado
György Fekete
(HUN) 
#46
3T27
O
Oklahoma 2
Trakehner/2010/S/Brauner/Sixtus
Khoddam-Hazrati Katrin
(O) Reitclub Bartlgut Neuhofen
#47
3426
O
Cassandra 282
Holsteiner/2005/S/Schimmel/Cassini II
Maier Noah
(O) Reitverein Mühlheim
#48
A942
St
Carello 2
Österr. WB/2011/W/Brauner/Carell
Kranz David
(St) Reitclub Murtal
#49
P149
N
Donit
Pony/2010/W/Schimmel/3653 Tornado
Neuretter Adina
(N) Team Semper Salio