Inhalt

.

Horse Events

02.12.2018
nach 13:35
cmp 28/2
Ebreichsdorf Magna Racino
CSN-B* CSNP-B
Standardspringprüfung 1.20 m (R2 und höher)
Geldpreis 140/120/100/80/60/50/ff
start list
Richter: / Parcours: Bamberger Andreas/Trausner Ulfried
#1
P149
N
Donit
Pony/2010/W/Schimmel/3653 Tornado
Neuretter Adina
(N) Team Semper Salio
#2
Z024
HUN
Galestra
KWPN/2011/S/Fuchs/BUSTIQUE
Milesz Eszter
(HUN) 
#3
Z006
CZE
Greens Rio Mamore
Oldenburger/2010/S/braun/Casiro I
Nova Chantal
(CZE) 
#4
Z032
HUN
Drogida Ronin Costarica
Hungarian Sport/2006/W/black/3481 Stauffenberg
Santa Imola
(HUN) 
#5
3B21
S
Sir Shutterfly's Heritage
Oldenbg. Spring/2010/W/Schimmel/Sir Shutterfly
Tiang-Nga Jentrawa
(S) URC Wies
#6
Z087
GER
Colorit`s Catara
Württemberger/2009/S/Schimmel/Colorit
Mayer Jürgen
(GER) 
#7
1389
N
Certo
Mecklenburger/2010/H/Brauner/Calvaro
Gombar Laszlo
(N) Reitclub Kreuzstetten
#8
Z022
HUN
Leone Z
Zangersheide/2008/H/Fuchs/Lawito
György Fekete
(HUN) 
#9
AU60
St
Arnie T
Österr. WB/2012/W/Fuchs/Alexander der Grosse Z
Kranz David
(St) Reitclub Murtal
#10
Z062
HUN
DAKOTA
/0///
Barna Csenge
(HUN) 
#11
3K68
T
Ultimate Z
Zangersheide/2012/W/Schimmel/Untouchable
Sonnberger Daniel
(T) Reitsportanlage St. Leonhard
#12
A610
W
Franzi 9
Österr. WB/2012/W/Brauner/Question d'Honneur
Steiner Alexandra
(W) Reitclub ISODAEM
#13
3220
W
Zilandro
KWPN/2004/W/Brauner/Lupicor
Tagger-Hutschinski Petra
(W) TEAM EQUO
#14
0311
B
Alonso 53
Westfale/2010/W/Brauner/Arpeggio
Wink Francesca
(B) Equiteam Auhof Neufeld
#15
4A30
K
Candida 4
Holsteiner/2010/S/Schimmel/Cancara
Aichbichler Nina
(K) Reitverein Ranftlhof - Herzogstadt St. Veit
#16
2E07
B
Cash de Brecey
Selle Francaise/2012/W/Brauner/Bocage de Longane
Praunseis Anna
(B) Equiteam Auhof Neufeld
#17
Z091
SVK
Catooscha
/2012///
Chodilova Martina
(SVK) 
#18
Z085
HUN
Consul
////
Czinder Dorottya
(HUN) 
#19
3227
N
Chadane Z
Zangersheide/2004/S/Brauner/Champs-Elysees Z
Neuretter Adina
(N) Team Semper Salio
#20
2T71
St
Chirico 6
Oldenburger/2012/W/Dunkelbraun/Chirivell
Überbacher Miriam
(St) Reitsport-TEAM Gut Herberstorf
#21
Z088
AUS
Gaslight VDL
KWPN/2011/W/Schimmel/Cardento
Hunter Jake
(AUS) 
#22
4R88
O
Cooper 5
KWPN/2007/W/Brauner/Lord Z
Hauer Roman
(O) Reitclub Wendling
#23
2605
W
Cornelius Claudius S
Westfale/2013/W/Brauner/Contendro I
Schlieckmann Josephine
(W) TEAM EQUO
#24
Z059
CRO
Enigma
Holsteiner/2012/S/braun/Quiwi Dream
Cigic Lara
(CRO) 
#25
Z030
CRO
Quincy de Lux
/2008/S/bay/
Vukadin Kim
(CRO) 
#26
Z049
CRO
Don FJ Goslar
SLOWB/2008/W/Fuchs/Don Frederico
Dujic Anja
(CRO) 
#27
Z005
CZE
Michellangelo De la Bryér
CZEWB/2009/H/dunkelbraun/Aristo Z
Toth Zoltan
(CZE) 
#28
A430
B
Alina 45
Österr. WB/2012/S/Brauner/San Pirolo W
Scherr Larissa
(B) Zucht- und Ausbildungsstall Winter Rudersdorf
#29
AM91
St
Emira 28
Österr. WB/2011/S/Fuchs/Golden Game
Maritschnigg Christina
(St) G P Reitsport Schloss Frauenthal
#30
Z025
HUN
Landsdream 2
Holsteiner/2008/S/grey/Landos
Milesz Eszter
(HUN) 
#31
Z095
HUN
Georgies Forint
Holsteiner/2010/H/Dunkelbraun/For Fashion
Buza Krisztian
(HUN) 
#32
Z013
HUN
F.Caycos
/0///
Aranyi Barbara
(HUN) 
#33
Z074
BUL
Georgio
Kwpn/2011/W/other/
Savov Robert
(BUL) 
#34
Z055
HUN
I'm Luidam Jr
KWPN/2013/H/Fuchs/Luidam
Gombos Laszlo
(HUN) 
#35
2B36
N
Cornet's Finest
Hannoveraner/2006/W/Dunkelschimmel/Cornet Obolensky
Pfeil Sarah
(N) Reitsportverein Lassee
#36
2836
N
Lacrima von Kükenmoor
Hannoveraner/2011/S/Dunkelfuchs/Laith
Schranz Lisa
(N) Reitsportverein Lassee
#37
Z048
HUN
Megara
Kwpn/2011/S/chestnut/Vigaro
Budai Liza
(HUN) 
#38
Z079
HUN
Radihaza Excalibur
Der Kleine Lord/2008/W/chestnut/Gringo
Kondor Hanna
(HUN) 
#39
Z071
CRO
Rasta
/2012/S/bay/
Kundija Ani Carolina
(CRO) 
#40
1Q83
N
Rubik
Ung. HB/2009/W/Schimmel/5014 Casillas
Neuretter Fiona
(N) Team Semper Salio
#41
Z064
HUN
Bognár Turán
UNGWB/2012/W/dunkelbraun/Toran
Akos Kajtar
(HUN) 
#42
3T89
N
Corona 3
Mecklenburger/2009/S/Schimmel/Clinton
Gombar Laszlo
(N) Reitclub Kreuzstetten
#43
Z001
CZE
Quissini
Holsteiner/2006/W/braun/Quidamderevel
Nova Chantal
(CZE) 
#44
Z031
HUN
Don Diarado by Boris
Diarado/2012/H/bay/Fantasme Courcelle
Santa Imola
(HUN) 
#45
Z086
GER
Faye
Bayer/2011/S/braun/Zento
Mayer Jürgen
(GER) 
#46
Z050
HUN
Cerevel
UNGWB/2012/H/Fuchs/Quirado
György Fekete
(HUN) 
#47
A942
St
Carello 2
Österr. WB/2011/W/Brauner/Carell
Kranz David
(St) Reitclub Murtal