Inhalt

.

Horse Events

30.11.2018
19:45
cmp 9/0
Ebreichsdorf Magna Racino
CSN-B* CSNP-B
Standardspringprüfung 1.35 m
Geldpreis EUR 160/140/120/100/60/40ff
start list
Richter: Steiner Fritz/Fekar Robert (SVK) Parcours: Bamberger Andreas/Trausner Ulfried
#1
3C35
St
Chester 24
Holsteiner/2009/H/Dunkelbraun/C-Indoctro
Saurugg Markus
(St) Reitclub Markus
#2
1T80
W
Indiana W
Belgisches WB/2008/S/Schimmel/Cicero
Winkler Tiffany
(W) RC Dressurteam Kottas-Heldenberg
#3
2R35
SVK
Celina 211
Holsteiner/2011/S/Schimmel/Contendro I
Stangelova Monika
(SVK) 
#4
3R75
N
Cancaro
Holsteiner/2009/W/Schimmel/Cancara
Schranz Christian
(N) Reitsportverein Lassee
#5
2M12
N
Calvin KB
Oldenbg. Spring/2009/W/Rotschimmel/Carinue
Schranz Lisa
(N) Reitsportverein Lassee
#6
Z078
ROU
Baileys Louis
////
Apostolescu Alexia
(ROU) 
#7
Z037
GER
Zeus
/0///
Schönstetter Helmut
(GER) 
#8
Z039
GER
Libertino
/0///
Ruppert Maximilliane
(GER) 
#9
Z068
HUN
Floyd
Kwpn/2010/W/bay/Zirocco Blue Vdl
Buza Krisztian
(HUN) 
#10
1S30
O
Chicago 8
Ung. WB/2012/W/Schimmel/4984 Agropoint Cassiloc
Khoddam-Hazrati Katrin
(O) Reitclub Bartlgut Neuhofen
#11
2R40
St
Clabauter
Bayerisches WB/2009/W/Brauner/Clinsmann
Ferstl Klaus
(St) Gut Schaftal
#12
Y001
B
La Cross
////
Goess-Saurau Josefina
(B) Reitclub Neumarkt/Raab
#13
9U83
St
Baloubet by Etl
Holsteiner/2006/H/Brauner/Baloubet D. RO
Saurugg Markus
(St) Reitclub Markus
#14
2193
W
La Capa R
Belgisches WB/2011/W/Fuchs/Andiamo
Bauer Anton Martin
(W) TEAM EQUO
#15
Z029
CRO
Indira 182
Bwp/2008/S/bay/Spender S
Vukadin Kim
(CRO) 
#16
Z097
SLO
Western Boy
Irish Sport Hor/2009/W/bay/Castlelawn Galloway
Vele Iza
(SLO) 
#17
2T37
S
Mister Z
Zangersheide/2007/H/Brauner/Mr. Blue
Juza Christian
(S) Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
#18
Y003
St
Q7
////
Lam Patrick
(St) Reitclub Weinland
#19
Z090
SVK
Quatsch 5
////
Gencik Alexander
(SVK) 
#20
1T89
St
Ronaldo 21
Baden-Württemb./2008/W/Dunkelbraun/Ramirado
Überbacher Miriam
(St) Reitsport-TEAM Gut Herberstorf
#21
1G76
W
Obora's Lawadel
WB/2012/S/Fuchs/Luidam
Winkler Tiffany
(W) RC Dressurteam Kottas-Heldenberg
#22
Z019
GER
Chili Palmer
Hannoveraner/2010/W/bay/Chacco-blue
Mayer Jürgen
(GER) 
#23
Z083
SVK
L-Tangelo`s Boy
////
Stangelova Monika
(SVK) 
#24
2T26
N
Cool Hand Luke 3
Holsteiner/2009/H/Brauner/Cascari
Schranz Christian
(N) Reitsportverein Lassee
#25
Z077
ROU
Ilanta Del Maset
////
Apostolescu Alexia
(ROU) 
#26
8C39
St
Texas I
Holsteiner/2003/S/Hellbraun/Acorado
Saurugg Markus
(St) Reitclub Markus