Inhalt

.

Horse Events

15.03.2019
ca. 18:35
cmp 9/0
Stadl Paura
CSN-B*
Standardspringprüfung 130 cm
start list
Richter: Jauck Robert/Croy Ferdinand Parcours: Nauschnegg Sonja/Jahn Bianca
#1
Z152
SUI
Calibra
/0///
Heller Sophia
(SUI) Reitsport-Zentrum Hard
#2
1M71
O
Amaretto 30
KWPN/2005/W/Fuchs/Lauriston
Froschauer Ingrid
(O) Reitverein Pragtal
#3
4929
O
Ultimus
KWPN/2011/W/Fuchs/Ultimo
Englbrecht Peter
(O) Union Reitverein Schloß Kammer
#4
Z099
GER
Canada N
/0///
Gaillinger Christoph
(GER) Deutschland
#5
3485
V
Cosi cash SB
Holsteiner/2009/H/Rappe/Cosido
Bösch Alexander
(V) Gespannfahrverein Montfort
#6
Z198
LUX
Amadeus D`Oncieres
////
Bettendorf Basile
(LUX) Luxenburg
#7
Z079
GER
Lorenzo P
/0///
Böttcher Daniel
(GER) Deutschland
#8
1936
O
Obora's Can Can
WB/2011/W/Fuchs/Mylord Carthago
Hartl Romana
(O) Reitverein Reitsportzentrum Muki
#9
3213
T
Qualino Z
Zangersheide/2003/W/Brauner/Quinar Z
Widauer Theresa
(T) Reiterhof zum Penz
#10
Z184
CZE
Quentino Donth-M
////
Markuskova Tereza
(CZE) CZE
#11
4K14
O
Sakrileg 3
Westfale/2007/H/Brauner/Stalypso
Huhsl Alexander
(O) Union Reitclub Waldneukirchen
#12
4399
O
Barron JJ
KWPN/2006/H/Brauner/Pacific
Bauer Roman
(O) Union Reitclub Pelmberg
#13
0123
N
Chamorka
KWPN/2007/S/Schimmel/Tangelo Van De Zuuthoeve
Margreiter Magdalena
(N) Reitclub St. Patrick
#14
2H49
V
Dagho
KWPN/2008/W/Brauner/Veron
Herzberger Lisa-Marie
(V) Reitverein Rostelhof Meiningen
#15
1E85
W
Elando
KWPN/2009/W/Brauner/Colmander
Schoenberg Alexander
(W) Österr. Campagnereiter-Gesellschaft
#16
2992
V
Evanta
KWPN/2009/S/Brauner/Indoctro
Lehner Carola
(V) Reitsport-Zentrum Hard
#17
4T35
N
Harvy LP
KWPN/2012/W/Dunkelbraun/Zucarlos
Prömer Patrick
(N) Pferdesportzentrum Kaltenleutgeben
#18
Z150
SUI
Chiara RZH
/0///
Heller Sophia
(SUI) Reitsport-Zentrum Hard
#19
4F66
O
G It's Freaky
KWPN/2011/S/Fuchs/Conthargos
Froschauer Ingrid
(O) Reitverein Pragtal
#20
0769
O
Chalu 2
Hannoveraner/2006/W/Brauner/Chalan
Englbrecht Peter
(O) Union Reitverein Schloß Kammer
#21
Z102
GER
Schweizer Hof`s La - Capitol
/0///
Gaillinger Christoph
(GER) Deutschland
#22
4V29
V
Line up and Wait
Baden-Württemb./2009/W/Brauner/Lord Z
Bösch Alexander
(V) Gespannfahrverein Montfort
#23
Z199
LUX
Isaria
////
Bettendorf Basile
(LUX) Luxenburg