Inhalt

.

Horse Events

10.06.2019
nach 09:15
cmp 19/2
Bregenz
CSN-B*
Punktespringprüfung 110cm (R2 und höher)
start list
Richter: Bischof Josef (SUI)/Schorn Peter Parcours: Ziller Rupert/Schwärzler Philipp
#1
Z100
SUI
Hot Chocolate
/0///
Weber Dominic
(SUI) 
#2
Z132
SUI
Soraya VDG Z
/2014///
Von Ballmoos Janine
(SUI) 
#3
Z228
SUI
Could Be
/2013///
Masson Raphael
(SUI) 
#4
Z016
SUI
Anyway
/2013///
Thomsen Mikkel
(SUI) 
#5
Z042
SUI
Aurora Grande KWG
/0///
Morach Marion
(SUI) 
#6
Z040
SUI
Bocage Landais
/0///
Von Kaenel Katharina
(SUI) 
#7
8L09
V
C'est si bon 3
Hannoveraner/2006/H/Brauner/Chico's Boy
Grabher-Meyer Natascha
(V) Bregenzer Reitervereinigung
#8
0517
SUI
Caira 2
WB/2012/S/Brauner/
Bernasconi Jacopo
(SUI) 
#9
Z045
SUI
Champions Lady
/0///
Schlauri Selina
(SUI) 
#10
Z237
SUI
Chattanooga
////
Salvamoser Sebastian
(SUI) 
#11
1R84
T
Clara Del Emparito
Selle Francaise/2012/S/Fuchs/Jeff D'Or
Schorn Joanna
(T) Union Ländl. Reitverein Mieming
#12
Z227
GER
Clinton VIII
////
Betz Elena
(GER) 
#13
Z236
SUI
Black Beauty Von Castelen CH
////
Gasser Viktor
(SUI) 
#14
Z163
GER
Concetta 35
/2014///
Sonntag Raphaela
(GER) 
#15
Z134
SUI
Coulito
/0///
Egloff Sara
(SUI) 
#16
Z266
GER
Coure De Casino
////
Kleinknecht Rodrigo
(GER) 
#17
Z101
SUI
Ermanita vom Heudorf
/0///
Weber Dominic
(SUI) 
#18
Z058
SUI
Cantara CH
/0///
Bohnen Laura
(SUI) 
#19
Z071
SUI
Fireboy
/0///
Ulrich Silvana
(SUI) 
#20
Z249
SUI
Luino
////
Bänziger Fabienne
(SUI) 
#21
Z217
SUI
Granada
Holstein/2014/S/Fuchs/
Girao Roberto
(SUI) 
#22
Z035
SUI
Kinjolien Z
/2013///
Nahdi Andrea
(SUI) 
#23
Z063
SUI
Lacando B
/0///
Bolli Manon
(SUI) 
#24
Z014
SUI
Madox AG
/0///
Wyser Nicole
(SUI) 
#25
Z039
SUI
Moon Lady II CH
/0///
Vonwyl Tamara
(SUI) 
#26
Z017
SUI
Nevada
/0///
Thomsen Christina
(SUI) 
#27
Z105
SUI
Pentagon
/0///
Spinatsch Claudia
(SUI) 
#28
Z020
SUI
Quintera B CH
CH/2014/S/dbr/
Kuster Marina
(SUI) 
#29
Z111
SUI
Scaramouche
/0///
Rogenmoser Peter
(SUI) 
#30
4L69
V
Tonga 26
Hannoveraner/2010/S/Kohlfuchs/Toronto
Burtscher Annette
(V) Reitsport-Zentrum Hard
#31
Z007
SUI
Victoria's Secret MP
/0///
Maurer Maja
(SUI) 
#32
Z049
SUI
Colorado XXXIV
/0///
Von Euw Adi
(SUI) 
#33
Z030
SUI
Cora 15
/0///
Bänninger Christian
(SUI) 
#34
4P34
V
Livius 148
Oldenburger/2010/W/Brauner/Lordanos
Kirchmann Stephanie
(V) Reit- u. Fahrverein Bregenzerwald
#35
3574
V
Penelope 368
Oldenburger/2012/S/Dunkelbraun/Chacco-Blue
Madlener-Rüf Marlene
(V) Bregenzer Reitervereinigung
#36
Z223
SUI
Sunny XX
////
Nikolaidis Melana
(SUI) 
#37
9892
V
Charisma 22
Bayerisches WB/2004/S/Brauner/Alvarez
Pircher Laura
(V) Campagnereitervereinigung Dornbirn
#38
Z131
SUI
Infinity
/2014///
Von Ballmoos Janine
(SUI) 
#39
Z225
SUI
AC Contano CH
////
Masson Raphael
(SUI) 
#40
Z104
SUI
Karino VIII
/0///
Weber Dominic
(SUI) 
#41
1N43
SUI
Heidebluemchen WB
Holsteiner/2010/S/Schimmel/Cancara
Bernasconi Jacopo
(SUI)