Inhalt

.

Horse Events

14.02.2020
18:20
cmp 8/0
H
Ebreichsdorf Magna Racino
CSN-B* CSNP-B
Stilspringprüfung 1.05 m (R1)
Qualifikation für Bewerb 22
start list
Richter: / Parcours: Trausner Ulfried/Stumpauer David
#1
4428
N
Lambada NR
WB/2003/S/Brauner/
Isermann Julia Marie
(N) Sportpferde Team Roubal
#2
1024
HUN
Zeusz 4
Ung. WB/2007/W/Fuchs/3939 Parkett
Vörös Bence
(HUN) 
#3
1C52
B
Rafflesie Du Monoda
Selle Francaise/2005/S/Brauner/Jeff D'Or
Moritz Lisa
(B) Equiteam Auhof Neufeld
#4
4951
B
Chand'elle
Selle Francaise/2012/S/Kohlfuchs/Shouppydam des Horts
Takats Lisamaria
(B) Equiteam Auhof Neufeld
#5
AG81
N
Cyklon 3
Österr. WB/2009/S/Dunkelbraun/Conte Cristo
Gollubits Anna
(N) Reitclub Magna Racino
#6
1943
N
Comet III
Holsteiner/2001/W/Fuchs/Cambridge
Spranz Emilie
(N) Reitclub Magna Racino
#7
Z016
HUN
Grál-B
/0///
Dröszler Emma
(HUN) 
#8
2S63
B
Hipp Hopp 3
Ung. HB/2011/W/Dunkelbraun/5037 Disco d'Or
Heidenreich Angelina
(B) Pferdezentrum Wessely
#9
Z025
ROU
Hugo
Belg.WB/2007/H/Fuchs/Cartier vd Heffinck
Craciun Christina
(ROU) 
#10
Z111
ITA
Johnstown
Irish Sport Hor/2005/H/bay/Warrenstown You 2
Costa Nicoletta
(ITA) 
#11
Z086
HUN
Jumper Jack Junior
/0///
Gergely abraham
(HUN) 
#12
4H83
N
L'Espoir de L'avenir
Westfale/2013/S/Dunkelfuchs/Carrico
Marek Sandra
(N) Reitclub Magna Racino
#13
3227
N
Chadane Z
Zangersheide/2004/S/Brauner/Champs-Elysees Z
Rozycka Anna
(N) Team Semper Salio
#14
0873
N
Lamour 5
Westfale/2011/S/Brauner/Lancer III
Smetana Nathalie
(N) Team Semper Salio
#15
0328
N
Nagee D'Ha
Selle Francaise/2001/S/Brauner/Flipper D'Elle
Merbaul Magdalena
(N) Team Semper Salio
#16
Z037
ROU
Pillango
Agropoint Cassi/2010/S/grey/Hatalom
Niculaescu Diana Cristina Gabriela
(ROU) 
#17
4V80
St
Question d' honneur
Oldenburger/2012/W/Brauner/Quintender
Imrek Christopher
(St) RFV Apfelland Steiermark
#18
CW16
N
Royal Flash CW
Ung. WB/2012/S/Dunkelfuchs/Flash de Prissey
Wölfer Chiara
(N) Reitstall Neunteufel Meierhof
#19
1089
CZE
Wulfenia
Tschech. WB/2008/S/Brauner/2950 Wilson
Balharkova Lucie
(CZE) Reitclub St. Koloman
#20
Z094
CZE
AC's Donna Castella WHB
/0///
Bechna Dominika
(CZE) 
#21
Z112
ITA
Acordeon
CZEWB/2008/W/braun/
Gatti Aldo
(ITA) 
#22
4226
B
Chat Chat
Hannoveraner/2009/S/Dunkelbraun/C-Indoctro
Zwölfer Lia
(B) Reitergruppe Halbturn
#23
5223
B
Argenta B
Ung. HB/2011/S/Fuchs/4570 Chasseur II
Zwölfer Xenia
(B) Reitergruppe Halbturn
#24
1V66
W
Calcada
Holsteiner/2007/S/Brauner/Contendro I
Matuschek Sabine
(W) Reitclub Donau
#25
Z035
ROU
Celyne S
Oldenburger Spr/2010/S/chestnut/Califax
Achim Iulia-Diana
(ROU) 
#26
Z079
HUN
Chucky
Oldenburger Spr/2011/W/chestnut/Chacco-blue
Varga Virag
(HUN) 
#27
8A32
S
Colani 54
Hannoveraner/2003/W/Brauner/Cornet Obolensky
Krackow Finn
(S) Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
#28
Z123
HUN
Fergus De Merze
////
Vörös Bence
(HUN) 
#29
P615
N
Abbeygrey Poppy
IrishSportHorse/2013/S/Schimmel/Plume De Kezeg
Soyer Nil
(N) Team Semper Salio
#30
P149
N
Donit
Pony/2010/W/Schimmel/3653 Tornado
Bitzan Amelie
(N) Team Semper Salio