Inhalt

.

Horse Events

11.09.2020
12:30
cmp 7/0
D1
Gerasdorf bei Wien
CDN-A* CDN-B
FEI - Junioren Vorbereitungsprüfung
Firma EWALIA
start list
H: Thaler Claudia C: Lechner-Gebhard Jeannette B: Rischnig Marion
12:30
PE21
N
Naradi
Pony/2004/S/Brauner/
Vengust Jasmin
(N) Reitverein Equus Hatzenbach
12:37
0597
W
Nofretete HS
Bayerisches WB/2009/S/Dunkelbraun/Carabas
Benedict Claire
(W) Riders Team Freudenau
12:44
AAA9
W
Dorian Gray 4
Österr. WB/2000/H/Dunkelbraun/Davingnon II
Kovarik Corinna
(W) Österr. Campagnereiter-Gesellschaft
12:51
1G43
W
Fortunatus 7
Hannoveraner/2013/W/Schimmel/For Romance
Oberlik Mathias
(W) Wiener Dressurzentrum
12:58
1D71
W
Damien
Oldenburger/2008/W/Brauner/Desirao xx
Obermayer Sophie
(W) Wiener Dressurzentrum
13:05
4C25
N
Talisman v B
Bayerisches WB/2008/W/Brauner/Tallyho
Meischl Petra
(N) Reitverein Equus Hatzenbach
13:12
4U06
W
Connery Junior
Hannoveraner/2012/H/Dunkelbraun/Connery
Simoncic Felicita
(W) RC Dressurteam Kottas-Heldenberg
13:19
4118
W
Petapo's Fundador
Lusitano/2010/W/Schimmel/Moscatel
Raidl Nina
(W) Working Equitation Austria (WEA)
PAUSE 10Min
13:36
3639
W
Jackpot 33
Oldenburger/2012/W/Fuchs/Johnson
Pfosser Valerie
(W) Wiener Dressurzentrum
13:43
4F78
W
Sazou d' Amour
Hannoveraner/2011/W/Dunkelbraun/San Amour
Antel Violetta
(W) RC Dressurteam Kottas-Heldenberg
13:50
2G09
W
So What
Hannoveraner/2009/H/Dunkelbraun/Stalypso
Kleindienst Julia
(W) Equestrian Centre Austria
13:57
3433
N
Ritter Sport KW
Westfale/2011/W/Brauner/Rock Forever
Winkler Kathrina
(N) Verein der Pferdefreunde NÖ
14:04
AL62
W
Viennas Black Pearl
Österr. WB/2010/S/Sommerrappe/Painted Black I
Bluska Ines
(W) Wiener Reitervereinigung St. Georg
14:11
5113
W
Wintertraum 27
Hannoveraner/2006/W/Rappe/Worldly
Winkelbauer Valerie Kristin
(W) Wiener Reitteam
14:18
AR71
W
Balestera
Österr. WB/2011/S/Fuchs/Balesteros
Dunker Julia
(W) Heeresreitsportverein Wien
14:25
4822
W
Saphira de la Noche
Hannoveraner/2009/S/Rappe/Sir Donnerhall
Binder-Illichmann Romana
(W) Wiener Dressurzentrum
PAUSE 10Min
14:42
AL63
N
Sunshine ST
Österr. WB/2008/S/Lehmfuchs/San Remo
Sziber Sandra
(N) Reitsportvereinigung Wienerwald
14:49
2K20
W
Solitaire W
Hannoveraner/2012/W/Fuchs/St. Moritz Junior
Wergetis Katrin
(W) Wiener Reitteam
14:56
2748
W
Fire on Ice 4
Hannoveraner/2011/W/Dunkelbraun/Feuerspiel
Winkler Katharina
(W) RC Dressurteam Kottas-Heldenberg
15:03
3528
W
Formidable 3
Hannoveraner/2009/W/Brauner/Fürst Nymphenburg
Aschauer Leon
(W) Working Equitation Austria (WEA)
15:10
AA52
W
Colette 4
Österr. WB/2007/S/Fuchs/Don Frederico
Benedict Claire
(W) Riders Team Freudenau
15:17
3Y05
W
Conte Cino
Hannoveraner/2009/W/Dunkelbraun/Contendros Bube
Ali Alexandra
(W) Reit Club Mauerbach
15:24
A098
W
Da noi
Österr. WB/2010/W/Schimmel/Danone
Müller Valentina Mercedes
(W) Wiener Reitervereinigung St. Georg
15:31
1D72
W
Dreamer T
Westfale/2001/W/Dunkelbraun/Dream of Love
Kovarik Corinna
(W) Österr. Campagnereiter-Gesellschaft