Inhalt

.

Horse Events

09.10.2020
ca. 10:40
cmp 7/0
S1
Ranshofen
CSN-B*
Jungpferdespringprüfung 125 cm
für 6-7 jährige Pferde
start list
Richter: Schubert Renate/Gingelseder Sabine (GER) Parcours: Madl Franz/Oberwasserlechner Petra
#1
Z725
GER
Chester
/2013///
Kaiser Detlef jun.
(GER) Regen
#2
Z786
GER
Calou de Ruet
/2013///
Konle Thomas
(GER) Deutschland
#3
Z790
GER
Caipirinha
/2013///
Schönstetter Helmut
(GER) 
#4
Z276
GER
Miss Farina
Österreichische/2014/S/Braun/For Pleasure
Hübner Judith
(GER) 
#5
Z842
GER
Zuccero
/2013///
Steiner Franz Josef
(GER) Deutschland
#6
Z251
GER
Diakato
Hannoveraner/2014/W/Schimmel/Diacontinus
Herbert Bernd
(GER) Viernheim
#7
Z832
FRA
Horse Gym`s Alegro
/2014///
Dagobert Clement
(FRA) Frankreich
#8
Z670
GER
Gindora
/0///
Nöhbauer Kathrin
(GER) Deutschland
#10
Z769
GER
Jasper
/2014///
Majher Patrik
(GER) 
#11
2953
O
Shooting Brake
Holsteiner/2014/W/Schwarzbraun/Centurion
Antes-Niederstrasser Daniela
(O) RSC Eggelsberg
#12
Z182
GER
Agyero
/2013///
Gaillinger Christoph
(GER) Deutschland
#13
Z040
GER
Big Ben 147
/2013///
Mock Matthias
(GER) Deutschland
#14
Z827
GER
Camira
/2013///
König Marina
(GER) Deutschland
#15
Z539
GER
Caretta 3
Oldenburger Spr/2014/S/Rappe/Cachas
Stude Henry
(GER) Deutschland
#16
Z354
GER
Chaman PL
Polnisches Warm/2013/W/Braun/Markies V
Lorenz Peter
(GER) 
#17
Z813
GER
Cholita
/2014///
Böttcher Claudia
(GER) Deutschland
#18
4M68
O
Contera S
Oldenbg. Spring/2013/S/Brauner/Conlander
Dallinger Anna
(O) Reitclub Wendling
#19
Z704
GER
Cordelia
/2014///
Viehweg-Mayer Sandra
(GER) Schrobenhausen
#20
Z717
GER
Dialinta Blue
/2013///
Werndl Katharina
(GER) Deutschland
#22
Z706
GER
Flippa D'Elle
/2014///
Brockmann Elisa
(GER) Deutschland
#23
3A05
V
Eau Rouge RBR Z
Zangersheide/2013/W/Fuchs/Ewout v.d. Kleine Roost
Mainetti Mirjam
(V) Reitverein Rostelhof Meiningen
#24
Z112
SUI
Royal Plaza
/2013///
Bleikerj Peter
(SUI) Schweiz
#25
4X28
V
Nikita SH
Holsteiner/2014/S/Brauner/Numero Uno
Tiefenthaler Veronika
(V) Campagnereitervereinigung Dornbirn
#26
Z292
GER
Christina 22
Oldenburger Spr/2014/S/Dunkelbraun/Christian
Kaiser Detlef jun.
(GER) Regen
#27
Z787
GER
Five to get Ready
/2013///
Konle Thomas
(GER) Deutschland
#28
Z491
GER
Don Beppino 2
Westfälisches R/2013/H/Braun/Diarado's Boy
Schönstetter Helmut
(GER) 
#29
Z841
GER
Cardiff B
/2014///
Steiner Franz Josef
(GER) Deutschland
#30
Z253
GER
Sunset Gold 3
Hannoveraner/2014/W/Fuchs/Stolzenberg
Herbert Bernd
(GER) Viernheim
#31
Z833
FRA
Horse Gym`s Stanchen
/2014///
Dagobert Clement
(FRA) Frankreich
#32
Z671
GER
Air Force White
/2013///
Nöhbauer Kathrin
(GER) Deutschland
#33
Z345
GER
Stakkata 11
Deutsches Sport/2014/S/Braun kann Schi/Stakko
Lehmer Theresa
(GER) Regenstauf
#34
AX90
GER
Wüstenblume
Österr. WB/2014/S/Brauner/Big Star JR K Z
Brenner Andreas
(GER) Deutschland