Inhalt

.

Horse Events

12.09.2020
ca. 10:35
cmp 18/1
St. Ulrich am Pillersee
CSN-B*
Standardspringprüfung 105 (R1)
start list
Richter: Wachs Roland/Wolf Klaus (GER) Parcours: Schiermayr Franz/Reitetschläger Kurt
#1
A660
T
Jamp Junior
Österr. WB/2009/W/Brauner/Jamp of Class
Lederer Claudia
(T) Reitsportanlage St. Leonhard
#2
H306
T
Cassis 3
Haflinger/2010/S/Rotlehmfuchs/Walzertakt
Hofler Julia
(T) Reitsportclub Cavallo
#3
H187
S
Asrael 3
Haflinger/2013/W/Fuchs/Arsenal
Dankl Sonja
(S) URG Pferdesport-Pinzgau
#4
Z078
GER
D'Artagnan 182
/0///
Clemenz Sandra Deborah
(GER) 
#5
1417
S
Apologize
Oldenburger/2007/W/Brauner/Abke
Sivr Sophie
(S) Reitclub Gastein
#6
1R06
T
Nesquik
Pinto/2013/W/Schecke/
Sedetzki Lena
(T) Reitverein Michelfeldarena
#7
H688
T
Paloma 16
Haflinger/2009/S/Lichtfuchs/Big Babol I
Zschorn Jana
(T) Pferdesportzentrum Aldrans
#8
AK46
T
Kid Of Love
Österr. WB/2009/S/Brauner/Fürst Grandios
Burger Sara
(T) Ländl. Reit- u. Fahrverein Telfs
#9
4R90
T
Nicoline Noir
Oldenburger/2012/S/Schwarzbraun/Nariston
Gstrein Caroline
(T) Pferdesportclub Ötztal
#10
Z077
GER
Quentin de Blavou
/0///
Hederer Linda
(GER) 
#11
3F00
T
Deminimis
Holsteiner/2012/W/Schimmel/Diarado
Prem Chiara
(T) Reitsportclub Cavallo
#12
5258
T
Couba 6
Oldenburger/2011/W/Dunkelbraun/Contendro I
Kienast Sabrina
(T) Ländl. Reit- u. Fahrverein Stubai
#13
H160
T
Windos Ass
Haflinger/2014/H/Fuchs/Windos - G
Kirchmair Angela
(T) Reitverein Eventing Team Tirol
#14
4A08
T
Alouette 51
Bayerisches WB/2009/S/Fuchs/Aperol
Zepharovich Leonie
(T) Pferdesportzentrum Aldrans
#15
2435
S
Evita S
Westfale/2010/S/Brauner/Ehrenstolz
Schwaiger Simone
(S) URG Pferdesport-Pinzgau
#16
Z113
GER
Assante
/0///
Ehinger Joel
(GER) 
#17
2U16
V
Cantano 27
Holsteiner/2009/W/Schwarzbraun/Cancara
Hinteregger Laura
(V) Reitverein Rostelhof Meiningen
#18
4U76
S
Zirkona T
Holsteiner/2007/S/Brauner/Con Air
Strauß Anna
(S) URG Gut Winklmühle-Thalgau
#19
Z030
GER
Vivienna
/0///
Höger Nina
(GER) 
#20
Z080
GER
Evita 419
/0///
Hauber Ines
(GER) 
#21
1C79
T
Zilvano
KWPN/2004/W/Dunkelbraun/Indoctro
Konrad Gerhard
(T) Pferdesportverein Wattens
#22
0060
T
Candy Boy
KWPN/2007/W/Brauner/Verdi
Stöckl Julia
(T) Ländl. Reitergruppe Hopfgarten
#23
Z116
GER
Aladin
/0///
Helminger Verena
(GER) 
#24
3A06
T
Lady Chantall
WB/2005/S/Rappe/
Krieger Laila
(T) Reitverein Sonnhof
#25
Z152
GER
Aquamarin 50
/0///
Gschwendter Margarethe
(GER) 
#26
Z159
GER
Crusader 10
/0///
Salzeder Sophia
(GER) 
#27
2838
S
Cedrik
Holsteiner/2011/W/Schimmel/Cassito
Leonhartsberger Sandra
(S) Porsche Reitclub Zell am See
#28
3S44
S
Dolittle 2
Westfale/2012/W/Brauner/Diatano
Kronthaler Elisabeth
(S) URG Pferdehof Gruber-St. Veit
#29
Z079
GER
Connor's
/0///
Oppold Torsten
(GER) 
#30
2F30
V
Ravinnia Z
Oldenburger/2009/S/Rappe/Rubin Cortes
Hagen Madlen
(V) Reitverein Rostelhof Meiningen
#31
Z122
GER
Celeste 51
/0///
Beisswenger Tamara
(GER) 
#32
3666
V
Remus 215
Holsteiner/1999/W/Brauner/Ramirado
Stranegger Lenya
(V) Gespannfahrverein Montfort
#33
2715
T
Gucci 8
KWPN/2011/W/Brauner/Phin Phin
Prem Chiara
(T) Reitsportclub Cavallo
#34
Z111
GER
De oro
/0///
Ehnle David
(GER)