Inhalt

.

Horse Events

16.10.2020
nach 17:00
cmp 11/0
Stadl Paura
CSN-B*
Standardspringprüfung 125 cm
Gemeinsame Parcoursbesichtigung mit Bewerb 10
start list
Richter: Croy Ferdinand/Strauß Jürgen (GER) Parcours: Stanzel Lina/Oberwasserlechner Petra
#1
3861
O
Cayada
Holsteiner/2012/S/Schimmel/Cayado
Pobitzer Michael
(O) RBBS Reitverein Bräugut Brunnenthal-Schärding
#2
4X77
S
Catminster
Baden-Württemb./2006/W/Fuchs/Catoki
Juza Christian
(S) Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
#3
2522
S
Cashmere 35
Holsteiner/2010/S/Dunkelfuchs/Cassini II
Weixelbraun Antonia
(S) Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
#4
1G78
O
Floor H
KWPN/2010/S/Brauner/Zahros R
Gasperl Alena
(O) Union Reitclub St. Georg Linz
#5
Z048
GER
Heartstork
////
Haidn Bettina
(GER) 
#6
8B17
O
Caluigi
Oldenbg. Spring/2004/W/Dunkelbraun/Cafe au lait
Ebner Franz
(O) Union Reitclub Ebenhof
#7
1345
S
Lord's Lisa
Bayerisches WB/2004/S/Dunkelbraun/Lord Z
Salzburger Selena
(S) URG Gut Winklmühle-Thalgau
#8
4278
O
Cassini Cantus
Holsteiner/2006/W/Schimmel/Cassini I
Lindner Stefanie
(O) Union Reit- u. Fahrverein Lasberg
#9
Z027
GER
Livius P
////
Nagel Björn
(GER) 
#10
A496
O
Quintus 4
Österr. WB/2005/H/Braunscheck/Quidam de Revel
Jahn Bianca
(O) Union Reitclub Ebenhof
#11
1X78
S
Kleons Jalique
Oldenburger/2008/S/Brauner/Cornet Obolensky
Huber Sven
(S) Reitverein Wiesenhof/Winklhof
#12
0667
St
Van Helsing 5
Hannoveraner/2010/W/Brauner/Valentino
Brodtrager Lukas
(St) Reitclub Auhof-Fernitz
PAUSE 5Min
#13
Z025
GER
Arrividerci
////
Henneke Stephanie
(GER) 
#14
Z019
GER
Cayman 46
/0///
Asmus Kristin
(GER) 
#15
Z041
GER
Conchita 118
////
Von Weidenbach Rosa
(GER) 
#16
Z065
GER
Celle
////
Haller Verena
(GER) 
#17
Z061
GER
Diva d Landetta
////
Renner Julia
(GER) 
#18
2A58
T
Colombo Z
Zangersheide/2007/W/Schimmel/Colman
Hofmann Andreas
(T) Union LRFV Farbental
#19
4X85
O
Chocolino 4
Bayerisches WB/2010/W/Brauner/Cinquecento
Stumpfl Emily
(O) Union Reit- u. Fahrverein Rüstorf
#20
2407
S
Cinderella 47
Holsteiner/2008/S/Schimmel/Calido I
Jenni Chiara
(S) Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
#21
AS35
O
Cisse
Österr. WB/2010/W/Dunkelfuchs/Clinton II
Großholzner Katrin
(O) Union Reitverein Schloß Kammer
#22
4254
O
Courage 133
Westfale/2009/H/Schimmel/Coronas
Wödlinger Mario
(O) Hellmonsödter Fuchsreiter
#23
Z001
GER
Fairy Tail 5
/0///
Bretting Magdalena
(GER) 
#26
Z032
GER
Gimondi CKV
////
Bleicher Tiara
(GER) 
#27
5204
O
Imre Van Het Claeyssenhof
Belgisches WB/2008/W/Schimmel/Corland
Lummerstorfer Daniel
(O) Union Reitclub Pelmberg
#28
4P18
W
Arkolino
Hannoveraner/2011/W/Brauner/Arko
Schoenberg Alexander
(W) Österr. Campagnereiter-Gesellschaft
#29
A453
St
Riannah de Rubin
Österr. WB/2012/S/Dunkelbraun/Revanche de Rubin
Lueger Michaela
(St) Reit-und Fahrclub Hohenbrugg
#30
4X96
O
Babbe Z
Zangersheide/2013/W/Brauner/Denzel Van Het Meulenhof
Pollhammer Sabrina
(O) Union Team Pferdperfekt
#31
Y004
V
Casall 16
////
Rüscher Bianca
(V) Reitsport-Zentrum Hard
#32
4810
S
Fofaine
WB/2011/W/Brauner/
Seiwald Anna
(S) Reit- u. Fahrverein Georgenberg
#33
3518
O
H.B. Calido
Holsteiner/2002/W/Brauner/Calido I
Madl Monika
(O) RBBS Reitverein Bräugut Brunnenthal-Schärding
#34
Y001
O
Clarissa
////
Pobitzer Michael
(O) RBBS Reitverein Bräugut Brunnenthal-Schärding
#35
4697
S
Hera E
KWPN/2012/S/Brauner/Van Gogh
Juza Christian
(S) Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
#36
AR12
S
Salwynara
Österr. WB/2010/S/Brauner/Clinton
Weixelbraun Antonia
(S) Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
#37
Z049
GER
Lars
////
Haidn Bettina
(GER)