Inhalt

.

Horse Events

09.10.2021
nach 09:10
cmp 8/4
D1
Weikersdorf
CDN-A CDN-B
Dressurprüfung Kl. A Aufgabe A3
start list
C: Brosig Renate/Kroneder Aimee
09:10
3R21
N
Valeroso Eucalipto
Andalusier-PRE/2016/W/Schimmel/Heroe VI
Markus Katharina
(N) Reitstall Neuaigen
09:15
PF23
N
Charly 94
Pony/2012/W/Fuchs/
Postl Ana-Marina
(N) Reitverein Bruck/Leitha
09:20
3396
N
Fingido X
Andalusier-PRE/2014/H/Apfelschimmel/Yermo XIV
Baurecht Pia
(N) Pferdesportzentrum Breitenfurt
09:25
P426
N
Greylord R
Deutsches Pony/2016/W/Schimmel/Greylight
Michelfeit Carolin
(N) Reitteam Equisport
09:30
I193
N
Ljosi vom Kleinen Isabellhof
Isländer/2011/W/Isabell/Lotus vom Miladshof
Sinor Victoria
(N) Verein der Pferdefreunde NÖ
09:35
3R71
N
Mango SM
Andalusier-PRE/2006/H/Schimmel/Deseado XIV
Grosch Carina
(N) Reitverein Unterrohrbach
09:40
3N53
N
Ocioso Ocho
Andalusier-PRE/2008/W/Brauner/Torero Nadales
Stöger Sarah
(N) Reitverein Team Equimotion
09:45
PB15
N
Sweet Holly 2
Pony/2013/S/Leopard/
Ries Julia
(N) Reitstall Föhrenhof
09:50
5545
N
Amarens B
Friese/2008/S/Rappe/Arjen 417
Mick Stefanie
(N) Reitanlage Kronberg
09:55
BBKD
O
Brent Bauke fan Tekla State
Friese/2016/H/Rappe/Jehannes 484
Dorn Karin
(O) Sportunion Reitstall Weidach
10:00
1D45
N
Fuego SPM
Andalusier-PRE/2015/W/Fuchs/Galio V
Garstenauer Karin Anna
(N) HRSV Theresianische Militärakademie
10:05
P651
N
Golden Dance Star
Deutsches Pony/2007/W/Palomino/White Gold B
Siedler-Budik Carolina
(N) TEAM Eridian
10:10
ONDA
N
Habanera
Freiberger/2017/S/Stichelh. Fuchs/Helvetica
Attorf Veronika
(N) Reit und Fahrverein Königstetten
10:15
5230
B
Silverado 3
Kaltblut/2014/W/Dunkelfuchs/Rossfest
Kettner Anja
(B) Pferdesportverein Ziniel
10:20
P043
N
Aglaya's Chavelli
Welsh Pony/2014/S/Dunkelbraun/Orchard (G) Wildeman
Frömel Viktoria
(N) Reitclub St. Florian
10:25
3M81
St
Valor Eucalipto
Andalusier-PRE/2016/W/Schimmel/Hipico PS
Peyfuß Jenny
(St) Pferdesport Team Ewalia
10:30
3M03
N
Sissi 117
Lipizzaner/2003/S/Schimmel/3950 Incitato XIII-10
Schraut Stefanie
(N) Reitverein Bruck/Leitha