Inhalt

.

Horse Events

10.10.2021
nach 08:00
cmp 29/0
S2
Ranshofen
CSN-A CSN-B
Einlaufspringprüfung 95 cm
Gemeinsame Parcoursbesichtigung mit Bewerb 28
start list
Richter: Gingelseder Sabine (GER)/Thomanek Astrid Parcours: Madl Franz/Oberwasserlechner Petra
#1
Z241
GER
Palia
/2015///
Andrusch Paul
(GER) 
#2
3580
N
Lavito River MB
WB/2017/H/Schimmel/Lavillon
Brandstätter Markus
(N) Reitclub Tulln
#3
Z596
GER
Lessly
/0///
Kraus Lena Marie
(GER) 
#4
Z749
GER
Clear Lord
/2015///
Mitterer Franka
(GER) 
#5
3E72
SUI
Cascabella AN
Holsteiner/2017/S/Brauner/Cascadello I
Nigg Angelina
(SUI) Pferdesportverein Wattens
#6
Z078
GER
Lainey
Oldenburger Spr/2014/S/Braun/Lord Pizzaro
Vogt Antonia
(GER) 
#7
Z735
GER
Hui Wuh
////
Beranek Elisabeth
(GER) 
#8
Z467
GER
Bea Boo H
Deutsches Sport/2015/S/Braun/D'Inzeo (Thorgal de Kezeg)
Scharl Angelina Shoana
(GER) 
#9
A839
S
Winklhof's Con Doblo
Österr. WB/2016/W/Brauner/Contiki
Lehenauer Elisabeth
(S) URG Winklhof
#10
Z360
GER
Caribbean Bounty
Zangersheider R/2015/S/Dunkelbraun/Clearline Z
Lutz Ann-Kathrin
(GER) Wolnzach
#11
Z769
GER
Casatto
////
Augustin Alina
(GER) 
#12
Z423
GER
Chaccosall S
/2017///
Polnik Leonie
(GER) 
#13
Z355
GER
Charlie
/0///
Loibl Theresa
(GER) Reisbach
#14
Z713
GER
Chestino
////
Klotzbücher Nina
(GER) 
#15
Z151
GER
Chin Chacco
Holsteiner/2013/W/Braun/Chin Champ
Dorner Alisa Bianca
(GER) Vohburg
PAUSE 5Min
#16
Z411
GER
Connor's
Holsteiner/2013/W/Braun/Connor
Oppold Torsten
(GER) Königsbronn
#17
Z010
GER
Ducat Cascadeur
/0///
Bacher Heidi
(GER) 
#18
Z443
GER
Editha Z
Zangersheider R/2015/S/Schwarzbraun/Ephebe For Ever
Remmers Gabija
(GER) Großmehring
#19
Z692
GER
Lord Lucky
/2015///
Hörmann Larissa
(GER) 
#20
P110
V
Luiringe Louisiana's Elton
New Forest/2010/W/Brauner/Haywards Guardsman
Rothenbücher Marielle Sophie
(V) Campagnereitervereinigung Dornbirn
#21
2P30
S
Que te Quiero
Bayerisches WB/2010/W/Dunkelbraun/Quirino
Senyk Doris
(S) Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
#22
Z040
GER
Quitus
/0///
Schießl Robert
(GER) 
#23
Z158
GER
Raffiness 32
Großpferd ohne/2006/S/Fuchsschimmel/Carpaso
Erhardt Alicia
(GER) Fürstenfeldbruck
#24
Z310
GER
Simply the Best 37
Hannoveraner/2013/W/Dunkelfuchs/Stanley
Janotta Jessica
(GER) Höhenkirchen-Siegertsbrunn
#25
Z272
GER
Miss Farina
Österreichische/2014/S/Braun/For Pleasure
Heim Magdalena
(GER) 
#26
Z544
GER
So Cool SR
/2017///
Vejmelka Eva
(GER) 
#27
Z638
GER
Steendieks Cindy Rella
/2016///
Stahl Sabrina
(GER) 
#28
Z432
GER
Sublimies Felicia
/0///
Ranftl Amelie
(GER) Pfeffenhausen
#29
Z739
GER
Vantasie
////
Zitzelsberger Lukas
(GER) 
#30
Z057
GER
Brylant
/0///
Krauß Lisa
(GER) 
#31
Z100
GER
Craving Canabis
Holsteiner/2016/W/Braun/Canabis
Bachmaier Elena
(GER) Töging
#32
Z079
GER
Peppy 48
Hannoveraner/2009/W/Fuchs/Perigueux
Kistner Nina
(GER) Fürth
#33
2932
O
Rositten
Oldenburger/2013/S/Schimmel/Levisonn
Punz Nora
(O) Sportunion Reitclub Hofinger
#34
AY63
S
Caipirinha W
Österr. WB/2014/S/Dunkelbraun/Digitalo W
Koisser Carina
(S) Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
#35
AR90
S
Acassina SE
Österr. WB/2016/S/Brauner/Acasino B
Ehgartner Sarah
(S) URSG Schachlhof
#36
Z187
GER
Chess 47
Oldenburger/2016/S/Braun/Congress
Frieß Celine
(GER) Biblis
#37
Z240
GER
Machno`s Girl
/0///
Andrusch Paul
(GER) 
#38
Z597
GER
Madjio T
/0///
Kraus Lena Marie
(GER) 
#39
Z748
GER
Air Amateur
////
Mitterer Franka
(GER) 
#40
Z648
GER
Balique
////
Renner Lynn
(GER) 
#41
0043
SUI
Georgina 206
Holsteiner/2014/S/Brauner/Cascadello I
Nigg Angelina
(SUI) Pferdesportverein Wattens