Turniere
Info
Service
Startliste
Aktuell
2024
2023
2022
wo gibts tvs...
Die perfekte Software für Ihre Meldestelle
Inhalt
.
Horse Events
10.10.2021
ca. 12:25
Bew 35/0
S1
Ranshofen
CSN-A CSN-B
Jungpferdespringprüfung 125 cm
für 6-7. jährige Pferde
Startliste
Richter:
Jauck Robert/Müller Lieselotte
Parcours:
Madl Franz/Oberwasserlechner Petra
#1
Z037
Call me Best Boy
/2014///
Böttcher Daniel
(GER)
#2
Z548
Quick Coulour GE
/2015///
Vejmelka Eva
(GER)
#3
Z488
EIC Anton SBK Z
Zangersheider R/2015/H/Braun/Arko
Schönstetter Helmut
(GER)
#4
Z299
Conquerant R
Zangersheider R/2015/H/Schimmel/Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows
Hübner Judith
(GER)
#5
Z689
Odysee van Prinzenfeld
////
Giordani Gina Sophia
(GER)
#6
Z612
Kikibellie W
/2015///
Renner Rüdiger
(GER)
#7
1E92
Jabab de VY
Belgisches WB/2015/W/Brauner/Nabab de Reve
Rantner Anna
(T)
Union Reitverein Gnadenwald
#8
Z017
Joppe
/2014///
Masson Raphael
(SUI)
#9
Z129
Kannthago
Niederländische/2015/W/Fuchs/Kannan
Brenner Andreas
(GER)
Tiefenbach
#10
Z672
Kosmos 73
/2015///
Carstensen Uwe
(GER)
#11
0816
Locanto RN
Holsteiner/2015/W/Brauner/Carembar de M
Rhomberg Christian
(V)
Campagnereitervereinigung Dornbirn
#12
Z512
Lovely 59
Deutsches Sport/2015/W/Braun/Lemberger
Simon Ruven
(GER)
Aying
#13
4X28
Nikita SH
Holsteiner/2014/S/Brauner/Numero Uno
Dimitrova Mishel
(BUL)
#14
4I51
Nino van het Arendonk
Belgisches WB/2014/W/Brauner/Numero Uno (ex. Norton)
Stubenvoll Vanessa
(S)
Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
#15
Z063
PBM Land Rover
/0///
Carstensen Kerstin
(GER)
#16
Z209
Pittsburg Prest DW
Belgisches Warm/2015/W/Fuchs/Jamal van de Heffinck
Gaillinger Christoph
(GER)
#17
5509
Quentin Tarantino 19
Deutsches Sport/2014/W/Brauner/Question d'Honneur B
Starke Isabel
(K)
LVLR OG Reitclub Alpe Adria
#18
Z602
Ariosa H
/2014///
Haarmann Julia
(GER)
#19
Z609
Calypsa HS
/2015///
Haller Nikolaus
(GER)
#20
Z742
Cawinski
/2015///
Straubinger Richard
(GER)
#21
Z661
Cellesteen ZL
/2014/S//
Fröschl Corinna
(GER)
#22
1F06
Chaloubet 3
Holsteiner/2014/W/Brauner/Chaman
Weixelbraun Antonia
(S)
Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
#23
Z710
Choccolate
/2014///
Boospegler Karen
(GER)
#24
Z592
Juibelle
/2014///
Crespo Escassi Pablo
(ESP)
#25
Z594
Dirado
/2014///
Holderbach Simon
(GER)
#26
Z489
EIC Lloyd
Oldenburger Spr/2015/W/Fuchs/Lord Pezi Junior
Schönstetter Helmut
(GER)
#27
Z646
First Lady
/2014///
Schilmeier Lena
(GER)
#28
1390
France de Janeiro
WB/2015/S/Fuchs/
Tschaitschmann Mario
(K)
Reitclub Sportpferde Tschaitschmann
#29
Z398
Hailey Bee
Niederländische/2014/S/Dunkelbraun/Zavall VDL
Neukamm Sina Malin
(GER)
Lauchheim
#30
Z051
Chico Pan
/2015///
Böttcher Daniel
(GER)
#31
Z547
Chap the Red
/2015///
Vejmelka Eva
(GER)
#32
Z688
Como von Worrenberg
////
Giordani Gina Sophia
(GER)
#33
Z613
Cornet's Celine
/2015///
Renner Rüdiger
(GER)