Inhalt

.

Horse Events

10.10.2021
nach 14:45
cmp 37/0
S1
Ranshofen
CSN-A CSN-B
Standardspringprüfung 130 cm
Gemeinsame Parcoursbesichtigung mit Bewerb 35
start list
Richter: Schubert Renate/Jauck Robert Parcours: Madl Franz/Oberwasserlechner Petra
#1
Z683
GER
Clinturo
////
Giordani Gina Sophia
(GER) 
#2
Z588
GER
Staubkind
/2013///
Zoller Lisa
(GER) Bissingen
#3
1F06
S
Chaloubet 3
Holsteiner/2014/W/Brauner/Chaman
Weixelbraun Antonia
(S) Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
#4
1S11
S
Catoon 5
Baden-Württemb./2011/W/Schimmel/Cayton
Jenni Chiara
(S) Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
#5
Z744
GER
Wivien
////
Straubinger Simon
(GER) 
#6
1850
V
That's Me 6
Hannoveraner/2007/S/Fuchs/Tinka's Boy
Rothenbücher Marielle Sophie
(V) Campagnereitervereinigung Dornbirn
#7
Z353
GER
Co Check
Oldenburger Spr/2010/W/Braun/Check In
Listl Alois
(GER) München
#8
4U09
O
Nordic Sea
Hannoveraner/2014/S/Dunkelbraun/Nekton
Blumschein Esther
(O) Union Team Pferdperfekt
#9
Z682
GER
Lionel Messi
////
Kühner Jolie-Marie
(GER) 
#10
1U91
S
Carlina
Ung. WB/2012/S/Schimmel/5422 Corland
Juza Christian
(S) Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
#11
Z015
SUI
Kalandor Flying
/0///
Kohler Michelle
(SUI) 
#12
Z155
GER
La Finesse 9
Bayer/2011/S/Dunkelbraun/Caretello B
Eberl Jessika
(GER) 
#13
5881
GER
Neugschwent's Hellena
Holsteiner/2015/S/Brauner/Vleut
Frey Luis
(GER) 
#14
Z025
GER
Querida River
/0///
Fichtlscherer Lena
(GER) 
#15
Z073
GER
Quintaira
/0///
Schein Mara Jil
(GER) 
#16
Z687
GER
Radihaza Jacinta
////
Brunner Michael
(GER) 
#17
Z050
GER
Air Attack
/2014///
Böttcher Daniel
(GER) 
#18
Z546
GER
Daiquiri 132
/2015///
Vejmelka Eva
(GER) 
#19
Z065
GER
Baila 14
/2015///
Carstensen Niels
(GER) 
#20
3043
V
Balouwin
Baden-Württemb./2011/W/Schimmel/Baloussini
König Selina
(V) Gespannfahrverein Montfort
#21
Z053
SUI
Charleen S
/0///
Schwitzer Felix
(SUI) 
#23
0765
S
Elrino
KWPN/2009/W/Schimmel/Warrant
Huber Sven
(S) Reitverein Wiesenhof/Winklhof
#24
2696
O
Cazaar
Baden-Württemb./2012/H/Brauner/Carrico
Pollhammer Sabrina
(O) Union Team Pferdperfekt
PAUSE 5Min
#25
Z236
GER
Celestiano TL
Zangersheider R/2010/W/Schimmel/Chippendale Z
Gushurst Emilia
(GER) Berg
#26
Z428
GER
Chapman 68
Holsteiner/2011/W/Dunkelbraun/Chin Champ
Rackow Julia
(GER) 
#27
4M68
O
Contera S
Oldenbg. Spring/2013/S/Brauner/Conlander
Dallinger Anna
(O) Reitclub Wendling
#28
Z107
GER
Countina
Hannoveraner/2007/S/Dunkelbraun/Count Grannus
Berger Carolin
(GER) Fürth
#29
Z697
GER
Crazy Cory S
////
Renner Julia
(GER) 
#30
Z460
GER
Crazy Grace
Bayer/2013/S/Braunschimmel/Grey Top
Sailer Werner
(GER) Essingen
#31
Z179
GER
Crespo RR
Bayer/2011/W/Braun/Carell
Forstpointner Carl Maria
(GER) Burghausen
#32
Z709
GER
Encanta
////
Boospegler Karen
(GER) 
#33
3941
O
Fluffi HB
Zweibrücke/2013/W/Brauner/Waldes
Hruschka Barbara
(O) Reit und Ausbildungsstall Hruschka
#34
1U33
N
Cosmic Fire
Bayerisches WB/2014/W/Brauner/Casanova Royal
Zellhofer Heidemarie
(N) Sportunion RV RAIKA Neuhofen/Ybbs
#35
Z334
GER
Guess
/0///
Kohrock Soenke
(GER) 
#36
2A13
V
Hikki
Hannoveraner/2011/S/Schimmel/Hickstead
Mainetti Mirjam
(V) Reitverein Rostelhof Meiningen
#37
Z214
GER
Figero 3
Niederländische/2010/W/Fuchs/Querly-Elvis
Geisberger Alina
(GER) Altötting
#38
Z314
GER
Casale 3
Bayer/2008/W/Fuchsschimmel/Casinos
Kautschor Simon
(GER) Oberschleißheim
#39
Z227
GER
Antonette
////
Grimm Michelle
(GER) Gräfelfing
#40
Z589
GER
Jillz
Niederländische/2014/S/Braun/Kannan
Zoller Lisa
(GER) Bissingen
#41
2522
S
Cashmere 35
Holsteiner/2010/S/Dunkelfuchs/Cassini II
Weixelbraun Antonia
(S) Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
#42
4890
S
Candido 7
Hannoveraner/2009/W/Brauner/Canstakko
Jenni Chiara
(S) Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
#44
Z375
GER
Cukkini
Hannoveraner/2011/W/Dunkelbraun/Comte
Meisinger Veronika
(GER) Rosenheim
#45
3F75
V
Qudo S
Holsteiner/2006/W/Brauner/Quintero
Rothenbücher Marielle Sophie
(V) Campagnereitervereinigung Dornbirn
#46
Z354
GER
Qrosso
Hannoveraner/2012/W/Fuchs/Qualität
Listl Alois
(GER) München
#47
1Y81
O
Global Attraction
Westfale/2010/S/Dunkelbraun/Arpeggio
Blumschein Esther
(O) Union Team Pferdperfekt
#48
0587
S
Cliffon
Mecklenburger/2010/W/Brauner/Cellestial
Juza Christian
(S) Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen