Inhalt

.

Horse Events

08.10.2021
nach 11:45
cmp 8/0
S1
Ranshofen
CSN-A CSN-B
Standardspringprüfung 125 cm
Gemeinsame Parcoursbesichtigung mit Bewerb 7
result
Richter: Schubert Renate/Müller Lieselotte Parcours: Madl Franz/Oberwasserlechner Petra
1
Z060
GER
Amita V
/2011///
Jobst Marlene
(GER) Sportunion Reitclub Hofinger
mistakes
0.00
time
63.14
 
 
2
Z657
GER
Centurion
////
Wimmer Birgit
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
64.18
 
 
3
Z460
GER
Crazy Grace
Bayer/2013/S/Braunschimmel/Grey Top
Sailer Werner
(GER) Essingen
mistakes
0.00
time
65.34
 
 
4
Z714
GER
Chassidy
////
Klotzbücher Nina
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
65.80
 
 
5
4X72
GER
Commander Mc Garrett
Oldenbg. Spring/2011/W/Schimmel/Colestuts
Perzlmaier Anna
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
65.83
 
 
6
Z015
SUI
Kalandor Flying
/0///
Kohler Michelle
(SUI) 
mistakes
0.00
time
67.54
 
 
7
Z049
GER
Obora`s Little Richard
/2014///
Böttcher Daniel
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
67.88
 
 
8
Z238
GER
Crumble
/0///
Haas Monika
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
68.43
 
 
9
4062
V
Corofina
Westfale/2011/S/Brauner/Comme il faut
Reiner Helmut
(V) Reitverein am Bodensee
mistakes
0.00
time
68.44
 
 
10
Z489
GER
EIC Lloyd
Oldenburger Spr/2015/W/Fuchs/Lord Pezi Junior
Schönstetter Helmut
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
68.63
 
 
11
Z354
GER
Qrosso
Hannoveraner/2012/W/Fuchs/Qualität
Listl Alois
(GER) München
mistakes
0.00
time
68.86
 
 
12
Z048
GER
Cordino 44
/0///
Böttcher Daniel
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
69.54
 
 
13
1322
O
Castellionis Stormador
Deutsches Pony/2010/W/Dunkelbraun/Stakkato's Highlight
Mühlböck Ines
(O) Union Reitverein Schloß Kammer
mistakes
0.00
time
69.65
 
 
14
Z635
GER
Carello
////
Schreder Lilly
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
69.98
 
 
15
Z334
GER
Guess
/0///
Kohrock Soenke
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
70.22
 
 
16
Z680
GER
PSG Future
////
Kühner Jolie-Marie
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
70.95
 
 
17
Z682
GER
Lionel Messi
////
Kühner Jolie-Marie
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
71.12
 
18
Z229
GER
Tacoma 15
Oldenburger Spr/2013/S/Braun/Taloubet Z (Taloubet K)
Grimm Michelle
(GER) Gräfelfing
mistakes
0.00
time
72.01
 
19
Z276
GER
Codex 28
Hannoveraner/2013/W/Dunkelbraun/Contendros
Herbert Bernd
(GER) Viernheim
mistakes
0.00
time
72.36
 
20
Z668
GER
Galan 238
////
Carstensen Uwe
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
72.37
 
21
Z709
GER
Encanta
////
Boospegler Karen
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
72.43
 
22
Z247
GER
Charlie Brown 137
Deutsches Sport/2015/W/Dunkelbraun k.S/Chap II
Hacker Uli
(GER) Kolbermoor
mistakes
0.00
time
73.18
 
23
Z426
GER
Djanna
/0///
Prasek Kornelia
(GER) Mettenheim
mistakes
0.00
time
73.35
 
24
Z155
GER
La Finesse 9
Bayer/2011/S/Dunkelbraun/Caretello B
Eberl Jessika
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
73.63
 
25
Z068
GER
Captain Superstar Mc Awesomeville
/0///
Strube Antonia
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
74.35
 
26
2406
S
Giulia de la Pomme
Westfale/2012/S/Schwarzbraun/Gaillard de la Pomme
Jenni Chiara
(S) Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
mistakes
0.00
time
74.75
 
27
3F75
V
Qudo S
Holsteiner/2006/W/Brauner/Quintero
Rothenbücher Marielle Sophie
(V) Campagnereitervereinigung Dornbirn
mistakes
0.00
time
74.85
 
28
1X89
K
Chacco West F. Vejgard
Dänisches WB/2011/W/Brauner/Cahcco-Blue
Starke Isabel
(K) LVLR OG Reitclub Alpe Adria
mistakes
0.00
time
75.30
 
29
3179
K
Liam 12
Bayerisches WB/2007/W/Schimmel/Larome
Starke Isabel
(K) LVLR OG Reitclub Alpe Adria
mistakes
0.25
time
81.51
 
30
Z061
GER
Chicago 109
/0///
Jobst Marlene
(GER) Sportunion Reitclub Hofinger
mistakes
4.00
time
61.67
 
31
Z353
GER
Co Check
Oldenburger Spr/2010/W/Braun/Check In
Listl Alois
(GER) München
mistakes
4.00
time
63.08
 
32
Z707
GER
Eloise
////
Zoller Lisa
(GER) Bissingen
mistakes
4.00
time
64.34
 
33
Z064
GER
Girl on Fire 3
/0///
Carstensen Uwe
(GER) 
mistakes
4.00
time
65.85
 
34
1B29
V
Ares 18
Holsteiner/2009/W/Brauner/Artani
König Selina
(V) Gespannfahrverein Montfort
mistakes
4.00
time
66.97
 
35
2844
S
Quaitano 3
Holsteiner/2009/W/Brauner/Quo Vadis I
Fischer Karl
(S) URC Steggut-Schwarzach
mistakes
4.00
time
67.46
 
36
Z697
GER
Crazy Cory S
////
Renner Julia
(GER) 
mistakes
4.00
time
68.53
 
37
Z603
GER
Miss Cornet
/0///
Haarmann Julia
(GER) 
mistakes
4.00
time
68.77
 
38
Z549
GER
Flippa D`Elle
/0///
Vejmelka Eva
(GER) 
mistakes
4.00
time
69.91
 
39
Z595
GER
Casina
/0///
Holderbach Simon
(GER) 
mistakes
4.00
time
70.31
 
40
Z236
GER
Celestiano TL
Zangersheider R/2010/W/Schimmel/Chippendale Z
Gushurst Emilia
(GER) Berg
mistakes
4.00
time
70.52
 
41
Z214
GER
Figero 3
Niederländische/2010/W/Fuchs/Querly-Elvis
Geisberger Alina
(GER) Altötting
mistakes
4.00
time
70.82
 
42
1F62
S
Its du Vinia MB
KWPN/2013/W/Schwarzbraun/Nabab de Reve
Fischer Karl
(S) URC Steggut-Schwarzach
mistakes
4.00
time
71.89
 
43
Z313
GER
France 5
Holsteiner/2013/S/Schimmel/Mylord Carthago
Vejmelka Eva
(GER) 
mistakes
4.00
time
71.92
 
44
Z144
GER
No Limit de la Pomme
Belgisches Warm/2013/W/Braun/Telstar de la Pomme
Burgtorf Sophia
(GER) 
mistakes
4.00
time
72.96
 
45
Z344
GER
Calanda 45
Holsteiner/2008/S/Braun/Calato
Kressierer Claudia
(GER) Biberg
mistakes
4.00
time
76.07
 
46
Z488
GER
EIC Anton SBK Z
Zangersheider R/2015/H/Braun/Arko
Schönstetter Helmut
(GER) 
mistakes
4.00
time
76.21
 
47
Z560
GER
Commander 34
Holsteiner/2011/W/Braun/Carrico
Wanninger Magdalena
(GER) 
mistakes
4.00
time
80.02
 
48
Z227
GER
Antonette
////
Grimm Michelle
(GER) Gräfelfing
mistakes
8.00
time
72.26
 
49
4A04
N
Conssini
Holsteiner/2010/W/Dunkelbraun/Connor
Hinterhofer Julia
(N) Reitverein Equus Hatzenbach
mistakes
8.00
time
72.52
 
50
Z012
SUI
Could Be
/0///
Masson Raphael
(SUI) 
mistakes
8.00
time
72.55
 
51
Z107
GER
Countina
Hannoveraner/2007/S/Dunkelbraun/Count Grannus
Berger Carolin
(GER) Fürth
mistakes
8.00
time
75.35
 
52
Z326
GER
Chacco`s Girl
/0///
Kohl Sarah
(GER) Mainburg
mistakes
8.00
time
75.46
 
53
1850
V
That's Me 6
Hannoveraner/2007/S/Fuchs/Tinka's Boy
Rothenbücher Marielle Sophie
(V) Campagnereitervereinigung Dornbirn
mistakes
8.00
time
75.87
 
54
Z717
GER
Ambassador 75
////
Bieler-Kohrock Julia
(GER) 
mistakes
9.00
time
84.98
 
55
3019
S
Gadi de la Pomme
Westfale/2013/W/Brauner/Gaillard de la Pomme
Jenni Chiara
(S) Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
mistakes
12.00
time
70.55
 
56
Z056
GER
Tin Centa
/0///
Krauß Lisa
(GER) 
mistakes
12.00
time
72.10
 
57
4Y43
K
Space Lord
WB/2012/W/Brauner/Sir Shutterfly
Leikermoser Stefan
(K) LVLR OG Reitclub Alpe Adria
mistakes
20.50
time
114.55
 
58
3617
N
Arturo 17
Hannoveraner/2011/W/Brauner/Adlantus As
Brandstätter Markus
(N) Reitclub Tulln
mistakes
21.75
time
119.86
 
59
Z461
GER
Cassio Peia
Holsteiner/2010/S/Braun/Cariano
Sandritter-Olbert Angela
(GER) Oberschleißheim
mistakes
26.25
time
105.54
 
--
3K22
O
Alberta Z
Zangersheide/2012/S/Fuchs/Amiro Z
Aschauer Gerhard
(O) Reitclub Wendling
Ausschluss
 
--
AP14
S
Charles 5
Österr. WB/2012/W/Brauner/Clinton II
Feichtenschlager Nicole
(S) Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
Verzichtet