Inhalt

.

Horse Events

20.02.2021
ca. 11:20
cmp 18/0
Stadl Paura
CSN-B*
Standardspringprüfung 115 cm (R2 und höher)
Gemeinsame Parcoursbesichtigung mit Bewerb 17
start list
Richter: Jauck Robert/Leitenberger Hans Parcours: Stanzel Lina/Madl Franz
#1
1E92
T
Jabab de VY
Belgisches WB/2015/W/Brauner/Nabab de Reve
Rantner Anna
(T) Union Reitverein Gnadenwald
#2
Z092
GER
Knight Rider 3
/2015///
Höger Selina
(GER) Deutschland
#3
Z105
GER
Clariemarie
////
Geisberger Alina
(GER) Deutschland
#4
3463
O
Christo 3
Deutsches Sport/2010/W/Brauner/Clinsmann Jun. B
Rumetshofer Natascha
(O) Union Reitverein Burg Clam
#5
3292
O
Narnia
KWPN/2008/S/Rappe/Namelus R
Stumpfl Emily
(O) Union Reit- u. Fahrverein Rüstorf
#6
1322
O
Castellionis Storm of Fire
Deutsches Pony/2010/W/Dunkelbraun/Stakkato's Highlight
Mühlböck Ines
(O) Union Reitverein Schloß Kammer
#7
Z140
GER
Chameurs Dream
////
Dietzsch Nicolina
(GER) Deutschland
#8
Z006
GER
Cajou MM
/2015///
Böttcher Daniel
(GER) Deutschland
#9
Z003
GER
Cleo Z 4
/0///
Stelzer Selina
(GER) 
#10
Z057
GER
Nontendra Melloni
////
Bauer Franziska
(GER) Deutschland
#11
Z024
SUI
Nashville GZ
/0///
Keller Sandro
(SUI) Schweiz
#12
4T91
O
Joki Joki
KWPN/2014/W/Brauner/Big Star Jr K Z
Van Maasdijk Diana
(O) Union Reit- u. Fahrverein Bad Ischl
#13
Z037
GER
Borman
/0///
John Isabella
(GER) Deutschland
#14
Y009
S
Murcielago
////
Birk Savannah
(S) Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
#15
Z127
GER
Katinka van Orshof
////
Grimm Michelle
(GER) Deutschland
#16
5150
S
Tana
Westfale/2010/S/Brauner/Acquit (Singapore)
Pernthaner Dominique
(S) Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
#17
3B01
O
Cadence 3
Tschech. WB/2013/S/Brauner/Cardento
Moser David
(O) Reitclub Stöcklgut
#18
Z134
GER
Bud Spencer B
////
Mieling AnnKathrin
(GER) Deutschland
#19
Z042
GER
Argentinus` Son
////
Kentsch Sophia
(GER) Deutschland
#20
4X97
O
Ivalon
KWPN/2013/W/Brauner/Cassini Gold
Lindner Viktoria
(O) Union Reit- u. Fahrverein Lasberg
#21
A078
O
Santoki H
Österr. WB/2007/W/Brauner/Stalypso
Hubner Carina
(O) Reitclub Pischi Kirchberg
#22
Z045
GER
Steendieks Charlston
////
Fritzsch Michael
(GER) Deutschland
#23
Z125
GER
Tacoma 15
////
Grimm Angela
(GER) Deutschland
#25
5574
S
Uno 9
Holsteiner/2015/W/Schimmel/Uriko
Jenni Chiara
(S) Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
#26
2N08
O
Andor 28
Deutsches WB/2005/W/Schimmel/Andros
Himmelmayer Thomas
(O) Union Reit-und Fahrverband Pferdeland Nationalpark
#27
4D03
O
Ballyshan Cooley
IrishSportHorse/2011/W/Rappe/Manhattan
Grafenhofer Andreas
(O) Reitclub Neumarkt im Mühlkreis
#28
4R81
T
Choco White
WB/2009/W/Schimmel/Choco Prince
Abfalterer Hannah
(T) Pferdesportverein Stubai
#29
1F86
O
Calvado H
Slovak. WB/2010/W/Fuchs/Calvados / Ex Sable Rose
Hametner Viktoria
(O) Reitverein Steyregg
#30
5444
O
Caro Bellini
Hannoveraner/2014/W/Brauner/Count Bellini
Spörk Michael
(O) Reitclub Pferdezentrum Stadl-Paura
#31
0205
O
Cellista
Deutsches Sport/2012/S/Schimmel/Cellestial
Sulzbacher Roland
(O) Sportunion Reit- und Fahrverein Pferdewirte Lambac
#32
Z051
GER
Chaman PL
////
Lorenz Peter
(GER) Deutschland
#33
Z027
GER
Cheiser B
/2014///
Werndl Katharina
(GER) Deutschland
#34
Z152
GER
Clariado
/2015///
Kautschor Simon
(GER) Deutschland
#35
A475
O
Rihanna 4
Österr. WB/2013/S/Dunkelfuchs/Solist
Höhenwarter Gerhard
(O) Union Reitclub Ebenhof
#36
3308
O
Colmar 2
Holstein/2003/W/Schimmel/Cassini II
Fischer Elena
(O) Sportunion Reitstall Weidach
#37
0566
O
Cruella de Ville 2
Oldenburger/2012/S/Brauner/Zacharov
Resnitschek Eva
(O) Sportunion Reit- und Fahrverein Pferdewirte Lambac
#38
2068
O
Curacao 24
Holsteiner/2008/W/Schimmel/Carlos DZ
Dieringer Cora
(O) Reitclub Pferdezentrum Stadl-Paura
#39
Z094
GER
Quinta HG
////
Höger Selina
(GER) Deutschland
#40
Z131
GER
D` Amour de Semilly
////
Brenner Andreas
(GER) Deutschland
#41
2023
O
Daiquiri Z
Zangersheide/2011/S/Winterrappe/Diamant Z
Riedler Verena Victoria
(O) Reitclub Steyr
PAUSE 5Min - Bodenpflege
#42
0043
SUI
Georgina 206
Holsteiner/2014/S/Brauner/Cascadello I
Nigg Angelina
(SUI) Pferdesportverein Wattens
#43
Z038
GER
Hope M 3
/0///
Ettl Marlene
(GER) Deutschland
#44
0785
S
Kantender
Holsteiner/2015/H/Schwarzbraun/Kannan
Ruth Denise
(S) Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
#45
3U22
St
Laura 70
Oldenburger/2007/S/Brauner/Balou du Rouet
Wörgötter Dominik
(St) Reitclub Jagerhauserhof
#46
4T81
K
Looping Loui
Deutsches Sport/2015/W/Schimmel/Lorano
Domaingo Jannik
(K) Union Reitverein Klagenfurt
#47
Z005
GER
Quinos 2
/0///
Böttcher Daniel
(GER) Deutschland
#48
Z116
GER
Mila
/2014///
Müller Eva-Maria
(GER) Deutschland
#49
Z164
GER
Navarro 46
/2015///
Jobst Luis
(GER) Sportunion Reitclub Hofinger
#50
4U09
O
Nordic Sea
Hannoveraner/2014/S/Dunkelbraun/Nekton
Blumschein Esther
(O) Union Team Pferdperfekt
#51
3B40
W
Obora's Las Vegas
WB/2016/W/Brauner/Luidam
Lehner Laura
(W) Reitclub ISODAEM
#52
Y001
O
Alcapone
/2016///
Englbrecht Roland
(O) Union Reitverein Schloß Kammer
#53
Z102
GER
Ophelia de la Cour
////
Nöhbauer Kathrin
(GER) Deutschland
#54
3541
O
Quo Vadis Chamb
Deutsches Sport/2013/W/Brauner/Quinto's Chamb
Scheiblhofer Josefine
(O) Union Reiterhof Premser
#55
Z013
GER
Mytender`s Appoonia
/0///
Viehweg Mayer Sandra
(GER) Deutschland
#56
2551
CZE
Vila Rufa
Tschech. WB/2015/S/Brauner/1945 Lasing
Opravilova Eliska
(CZE) CZE
#57
4M68
O
Contera S
Oldenbg. Spring/2013/S/Brauner/Conlander
Englbrecht Peter
(O) Union Reitverein Schloß Kammer
#58
AH15
O
Aba Luga
Österr. WB/2012/S/Dunkelbraun/Amazing
Schwarz Jun. Josef
(O) Union Reitclub Pelmberg
#59
4X96
O
Babbe Z
Zangersheide/2013/W/Brauner/Denzel Van Het Meulenhof
Pollhammer Sabrina
(O) Union Team Pferdperfekt
#60
2A50
O
Celeste 52
Holsteiner/2013/S/Schimmel/Centurion
Raup Marie Luisa
(O) Sportunion Reitstall Weidach
#61
3074
O
Elton 7
KWPN/2009/W/Dunkelbraun/Warrant
Hayd Ellen
(O) Sportunion Reitclub Hofinger
#62
2P87
O
Conmint
Holsteiner/2013/W/Schwarzbraun/Connor
Scherb Isabel
(O) Reitverein Steyregg
#63
0096
N
N Davana R
Belgisches WB/2013/S/Brauner/Uno's Safier
Ketter Oliver
(N) Ländl. Reitergruppe Amstetten
#64
3303
S
Hennessy MBF
KWPN/2012/W/Brauner/Quasimodo VD Molendreef
Birk Savannah
(S) Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
#65
Z107
GER
Figero
////
Geisberger Alina
(GER) Deutschland
#66
A175
O
Coco 44
Österr. WB/2015/S/Brauner/Contiki
Rumetshofer Natascha
(O) Union Reitverein Burg Clam
#68
Z141
GER
Cara Quick
////
Dietzsch Nicolina
(GER) Deutschland
#69
Z056
GER
Bertha Z
////
Bauer Franziska
(GER) Deutschland
#70
2777
T
Con Calanda
Holsteiner/2007/S/Brauner/Con Air
Thoma Daniela
(T) Reitverein Michelfeldarena
#71
2V89
SUI
Felicity 39
Oldenburger/2014/S/Brauner/Quadam
Keller Sandro
(SUI) Schweiz
#72
Z036
GER
Catniss Everdeen
/0///
John Isabella
(GER) Deutschland
#73
Z124
GER
Antoinette PZ
////
Grimm Michelle
(GER) Deutschland
#74
Z112
GER
Wildchristall
////
Schreder Lilly
(GER) Deutschland
#75
3Y97
S
Giorgio Armani 2
Bayerisches WB/2011/W/Braunscheck/Gambrinus son
Pernthaner Dominique
(S) Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
#76
AA10
S
Skyline K
Österr. WB/2013/S/Brauner/Crown Z
Weixelbraun Antonia
(S) Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
#77
2G05
O
Skyline 88
Hannoveraner/2013/S/Brauner/Stakkato
Moser David
(O) Reitclub Stöcklgut
#78
Z137
GER
Ladykracher
////
Mieling AnnKathrin
(GER) Deutschland
#79
4B68
O
Templemoyle Lucy Lux
IrishSportHorse/2009/S/Schimmel/Lux Z
Blümel Elisabeth
(O) Reitstall St. Marien
#80
Z158
GER
Moustique
////
Tovarnak Sabrina
(GER) Deutschland
#81
3B96
O
Hickory White
Westfale/2016/W/Schimmel/Hickstead White
Englbrecht Roland
(O) Union Reitverein Schloß Kammer
#82
P246
O
Castellionis Starfire
Deutsches Pony/2010/W/Rappschimmel/Stakkato's Highlight
Mühlböck Ines
(O) Union Reitverein Schloß Kammer
#83
5066
O
Unestar D'Ysenbeeck Z
Zangersheide/2014/S/Schimmel/Untouchable
Fischer Willi
(O) Sportunion Reitstall Weidach