Inhalt

.

Horse Events

20.02.2021
ca. 18:50
cmp 21/0
Stadl Paura
CSN-B*
Standardspringprüfung 140 cm
start list
Richter: Croy Ferdinand/Jauck Robert Parcours: Stanzel Lina/Madl Franz
#1
Z039
GER
Rio Verde
////
Brenner Andreas
(GER) Deutschland
#2
Z165
GER
Chaccobet
////
Jobst Luis
(GER) Sportunion Reitclub Hofinger
#3
2F82
N
PSS Denver
KWPN/2008/W/Schimmel/Vaillant
Margreiter Magdalena
(N) Reitclub St. Patrick
#4
Z151
GER
Amarisz
////
Böttcher Daniel
(GER) Deutschland
#5
AD09
O
La Viva SZG
Österr. WB/2007/S/Brauner/Quadrigus M
Himmelmayer Thomas
(O) Union Reit-und Fahrverband Pferdeland Nationalpark
#6
Z098
GER
Choco Blue SN
////
Nöhbauer Kathrin
(GER) Deutschland
#7
Z119
GER
Curli Su
////
Ertz Maximillian
(GER) Deutschland
#8
Z170
SUI
ARD Vivianne
////
Josuran Patrik
(SUI) Schweiz
#9
Z153
GER
Verona Sunset
////
Kautschor Simon
(GER) Deutschland
#10
1G98
O
Calippo 8
Oldenbg. Spring/2011/W/Fuchs/Calico
Englbrecht Roland
(O) Union Reitverein Schloß Kammer
#11
2825
O
Concerto Mio
Holsteiner/2008/W/Schimmel/Clinton I
Englbrecht Peter
(O) Union Reitverein Schloß Kammer
#12
3866
T
Carim 11
Hannoveraner/2010/W/Schimmel/Calido
Rantner Anna
(T) Union Reitverein Gnadenwald
#13
9M87
O
Carlchen
Westfale/2006/W/Brauner/Cayetano L
Kastl Patrick
(O) Union Reitclub Pelmberg
#14
2S05
N
Cascade Z
Zangersheide/2009/W/Schimmel/Calvino Z
Knill Marie Theres
(N) 
#15
A667
O
Chanel de Lassergut
Österr. WB/2011/S/Schimmel/Cascavelle
Fischer Willi
(O) Sportunion Reitstall Weidach
#16
Z040
GER
Casiragi
////
Brenner Andreas
(GER) Deutschland
#17
3G33
N
Clintana W Z
Zangersheide/2009/S/Schimmel/Clinton
Margreiter Magdalena
(N) Reitclub St. Patrick
#18
Z150
GER
Comfrey MM
////
Böttcher Daniel
(GER) Deutschland
#19
Y004
O
Caligula K
////
Lindner Stefanie
(O) Union Reit- u. Fahrverein Lasberg
PAUSE 5Min - Bodenpflege
#20
2T63
N
Smart Chick Napoleon
Holsteiner/2013/W/Brauner/Singulord Jot
Pachler Theresa
(N) Reitstall Schloß Karnabrunn
#21
4S02
K
Chupa Chup 11
Bayerisches WB/2012/W/Fuchs/Candyman
Domaingo Jannik
(K) Union Reitverein Klagenfurt
#22
Z090
GER
Flintstone V
////
Höger Selina
(GER) Deutschland
#23
Z035
SUI
Labrax S
/0///
Thurnherr Kerstin
(SUI) Schweiz
#24
AL78
St
Napoleon SL
Österr. WB/2010/W/Brauner/Nimrod B
Mandl Robert
(St) Pferdesportgruppe Almenland
#25
2T68
O
Nils H
Holsteiner/2012/W/Brauner/Nerrado
Schwarz Jun. Josef
(O) Union Reitclub Pelmberg
#26
2L47
S
Nioricci R
Belgisches WB/2013/S/Fuchs/Andiamo
Ruth Denise
(S) Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
#27
2I75
S
Speranza 6
Hannoveraner/2012/S/Dunkelbraun/Stolzenberg
Neuhofer Annika
(S) RFV Schleindlgut-Lamprechtshausen
#28
0183
CZE
Kleons Empire
Oldenburger/2006/W/Brauner/Quidam's Rubin
Opravilova Eliska
(CZE) CZE
#29
0983
O
Papillon d'Azur
Hannoveraner/2010/S/Brauner/Lord Pezi
Himmelmayer Thomas
(O) Union Reit-und Fahrverband Pferdeland Nationalpark
#30
Z097
GER
Kanto van bgd
////
Nöhbauer Kathrin
(GER) Deutschland
#31
Z118
GER
Call me Caesar
////
Ertz Maximillian
(GER) Deutschland
#32
Z113
GER
Laprice
////
Müller Eva-Maria
(GER) Deutschland
#33
Z109
SUI
Casiere
////
Josuran Patrik
(SUI) Schweiz
#34
Z166
GER
Cazano
////
Jobst Luis
(GER) Sportunion Reitclub Hofinger
#35
Z041
GER
Showgirl B
////
Brenner Andreas
(GER) Deutschland
#36
0255
N
Chappeloup
Oldenbg. Spring/2012/H/Brauner/Chapultepec La Silla ex Fergar
Margreiter Magdalena
(N) Reitclub St. Patrick
#37
Z010
GER
Tom Cruise WZ
/0///
Böttcher Daniel
(GER) Deutschland