Turniere
Info
Service
Ergebnisliste
Aktuell
2024
2023
2022
meldestelle und CO...
Dienstleistungen rund um Ihre Turnierveranstaltung
Inhalt
.
Horse Events
19.06.2021
ca. 13:15
Bew 21/1
Springen
Zell am See
CDN-C CSN-C CDNNH-C CSNNH-C
2-Phasenspringprüfung 105 cm (R1)
1. Abt: R1
Ergebnis
Richter:
Kreupl Rudolf/Hartung Amanda
Parcours:
Schiermayr Franz/Berger Hans-Peter
1
3303
Hennessy MBF
KWPN/2012/W/Brauner/Quasimodo VD Molendreef
Bryant Jasmine
(S)
Porsche Reitclub Zell am See
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
38.39
St.
1
2
1417
Apologize
Oldenburger/2007/W/Brauner/Abke
Sivr Sophie
(S)
URC Steggut-Schwarzach
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
41.81
St.
1
3
2N74
Sonntagberg
Oldenbg. Spring/2007/W/Brauner/Sandro Boy
Porenta Alessandra
(S)
Reit- u. Fahrverein Georgenberg
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
56.30
St.
1
4
1893
Filou 98
Westfale/2015/W/Brauner/Fiano
Mösl Emelie
(S)
URG Haregg-Seekirchen
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
50.10
5
1534
Uganda 40
Bayerisches WB/2011/S/Brauner/Cielito Lindo
Landl Daniela
(St)
Reitergruppe Ramsau am Dachstein
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
51.35
6
AC69
Chiquita 3
Österr. WB/2012/S/Schimmel/Belluno
Fürstaller Lisa-Marie
(S)
Reit- u. Fahrverein Georgenberg
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
52.16
7
4T42
Lambada 13
Deutsches Sport/2015/S/Schwarzbraun/Little Charly
Mösl Emelie
(S)
URG Haregg-Seekirchen
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
53.60
8
2S61
Triple Star KOP
Belgisches WB/2008/W/Brauner/Toulon
Steger Caroline
(S)
URG Gut Römerhof
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
55.12
9
1G49
Giselle 111
Bayerisches WB/2012/S/Brauner/Cielito Lindo
Fahrner Leoni
(S)
Porsche Reitclub Zell am See
Fehler
8.00
Zeit
66.51
--
0494
Amadeus 119
Ung. WB/2008/W/Rappe/4038 Kalimeris D' Ariel
Dworschak Viktoria
(St)
Reit-u.Fahrverein Zechmannhof
Ausschluss
--
2P97
Muffin 3
Zangersheide/2007/W/Brauner/Atlantic
Herzog Anna
(S)
Porsche Reitclub Zell am See
Ausschluss
--
2328
Pipilotta 7
Holsteiner/2009/S/Schimmel/C-Trenton Z
Hopp Milena
(S)
Reit- u. Fahrverein Georgenberg
Ausschluss
--
PF09
Willi 26
Pony/2014/W/Fuchsschecke/
Walcher Selina
(St)
Reitergruppe Ramsau am Dachstein
Verzichtet
--
4U76
Zirkona T
Holsteiner/2007/S/Brauner/Con Air
Strauß Anna
(S)
URG Gut Winklmühle-Thalgau
Verzichtet