Turniere
Info
Service
Ergebnisliste
Aktuell
2024
2023
2022
werbung auf horse-events...
informiere Dich über die Möglichkeiten
Inhalt
.
Horse Events
25.09.2021
14:55
Bew 8/0
H
Ranzenbach
CDN-A CDN-B
Dressurprüfung Kl. M Aufgabe M9
Ergebnis
E:
Karp Hans-Peter (GER)
C:
Keiblinger Brigitta
M:
Waldbauer-Schall Elisabeth
1
4R00
Bertie 2
Hannoveraner/2009/W/Brauner/Benetton Dream
Kandioler Daniela
(N)
Reitclub Burgstallerhof
E
246.0
68.333%
C
244.0
67.778%
M
244.0
67.778%
Total
67.963%
2
1V36
Bon Balino
Oldenburger/2013/W/Brauner/Bon Bravour
Toch Olivia
(N)
Union Reitclub Wildegg
E
241.0
66.944%
C
242.0
67.222%
M
248.0
68.889%
Total
67.685%
3
AI04
Separee S
Österr. WB/2009/W/Schwarzbraun/Sancisco
Mayerhofer Natalie
(N)
Verein Reitclub Sagl
E
243.5
67.639%
C
234.0
65.000%
M
245.0
68.056%
Total
66.898%
4
ROMI
Romanova
Hannoveraner/2012/S/Brauner/Romanov Blue Hors
Faust Beate
(N)
Reitclub Gut Ranzenbach
E
238.0
66.111%
C
235.5
65.417%
M
242.0
67.222%
Total
66.250%
5
EM69
Vino Bianco
Holsteiner/2007/W/Schimmel/Carlos DZ
Rattner Kerstin
(W)
Reitverein Dressage Team Vienna
E
253.0
70.278%
C
224.0
62.222%
M
231.0
64.167%
Total
65.556%
6
2K72
Roya CK
Hannoveraner/2009/S/Fuchs/Royal Blend
Kainz Cornelia
(N)
Reitverein Team Equimotion
E
234.0
65.000%
C
234.0
65.000%
M
235.5
65.417%
Total
65.139%
7
3366
Christo 22
Hannoveraner/2006/W/Brauner/Competent
Sebestova Sofia Anna
(N)
Reitsportzentrum im Schlosspark
E
234.0
65.000%
C
228.5
63.472%
M
234.0
65.000%
Total
64.491%
8
3429
Lysander P
Westfale/2006/W/Brauner/Lord Sinclair II
Popinger Chiara
(W)
Wiener Reitteam
E
228.5
63.472%
C
230.0
63.889%
M
234.5
65.139%
Total
64.167%
9
3368
Jmero Von Worrenberg
Hannoveraner/2013/W/Fuchs/Jazz
Day Justine
(N)
Pferdeparadies Groß Wopf
E
222.5
61.806%
C
231.0
64.167%
M
231.5
64.306%
Total
63.426%
9
2S28
Kay Dyrhave
Trakehner/2007/W/Brauner/Connery
Strubreiter Barbara
(St)
Trakehner Verein Gut Admontbichl
E
224.5
62.361%
C
229.5
63.750%
M
231.0
64.167%
Total
63.426%
11
A855
Chinchilla H
Österr. WB/2011/S/Sommerrappe/Diarado
Runtsch Melanie
(N)
Reitverein Zuchthof Siegersdorf
E
225.0
62.500%
C
226.5
62.917%
M
229.0
63.611%
Total
63.009%
12
HH82
Corvina
Haflinger/1999/S/Lichtfuchs/Nebelstreif
Grechtshammer Natascha
(N)
Reitsportzentrum Kapellerfeld
E
219.0
60.833%
C
226.5
62.917%
M
232.5
64.583%
Total
62.778%
13
1914
Donna Ferrari
Hannoveraner/2006/S/Rappe/Don Frederico
Neuwirth Caroline
(W)
Österr. Campagnereiter-Gesellschaft
E
220.0
61.111%
C
224.0
62.222%
M
232.0
64.444%
Total
62.593%
14
1M38
Bentley GS
WB/2011/H/Fuchs/Baladin de L'Oir
Vogler Carolin
(N)
Team Reiterstadl
E
208.5
57.917%
C
231.5
64.306%
M
234.5
65.139%
Total
62.454%
15
3106
Schlossallee
Westfale/2010/S/Schwarzbraun/Show Star
Sebestova Sofia Anna
(N)
Reitsportzentrum im Schlosspark
E
219.0
60.833%
C
223.0
61.944%
M
230.0
63.889%
Total
62.222%
16
PH87
Little Liberty 2
HB/2008/S/Eisenschimmel/
Zeppetzauer Carola
(O)
Union Reit- u. Fahrverein Bad Ischl
E
212.0
58.889%
C
229.0
63.611%
M
226.0
62.778%
Total
61.759%
17
2240
Que Sera 5
Deutsches Sport/2010/S/Fuchs/Quaterback
Fischer Denise
(N)
Reit- u. Fahrclub Bad Fischau-Brunn
E
218.5
60.694%
C
221.0
61.389%
M
224.0
62.222%
Total
61.435%
18
9S05
Frisko GG
Oldenburger/2006/W/Dunkelfuchs/Fürst Heinrich
Cipps Ulrike
(N)
Reitstall Neunteufel Meierhof
E
209.5
58.194%
C
227.5
63.194%
M
226.0
62.778%
Total
61.389%
19
4R45
Corin 2
Sloven. WB/2006/W/Dunkelgrau/Corrado II
Blümner Marie
(N)
Reitstall Neunteufel Meierhof
E
206.0
57.222%
C
211.0
58.611%
M
228.0
63.333%
Total
59.722%
20
5329
Fidelio 309
Westfale/2010/W/Schwarzbraun/Flanagan
Seyer-Gmeinbauer Alexandra
(W)
Wiener Reitteam
E
194.0
53.889%
C
217.0
60.278%
M
225.5
62.639%
Total
58.935%