Inhalt

.

Horse Events

01.05.2021
08:00
cmp 7/1
D1
Pferdezentrum Stadl-Paura
CDN-C-NEU
Dressurprüfung Kl. A Aufgabe A1 Abt. 1 Ha & Po
start list
C: Müller Petra
08:00
H563
O
Heila
Haflinger/2016/S/Fuchs/Aragon
Habringer Stefanie
(O) Union Reit- u. Fahrverein Kirchschlag-Geng
08:05
PF77
O
Hesselteichs Don Nino
Deutsches Pony/2011/W/Fuchs/Donnerwetter
Steinmetz Sinah-Marie
(O) Mounted Games Oberösterreich
08:10
PB34
O
Jimmy 99
Pony/2005/W/Kastanienbraun/
Zobl Annika
(O) UNION Reit- u. Fahrverein Ottnang-Hausruck
08:15
H717
O
Melferergut's Scarlett
Haflinger/2006/S/Fuchs/Atlantic
Rintelen Flora
(O) Reitclub Melferergut
08:20
P713
O
Mädi von Eden
Haflinger o. P./2010/S/Fuchs/
Reich Daniela
(O) Reitclub Pferdezentrum Stadl-Paura
08:25
P540
O
Pieter V
Welsh B/2016/H/Brauner/Vigaro
Winter Maja Sophie
(O) Mounted Games Oberösterreich
08:30
P791
S
Sakolei Calgary
New Forest/2015/W/Rappe/Aladin
Hinterwirth Sarah
(S) URG Kleinmairhof - Großgmain
08:35
P712
O
Schneewittchen 17
Haflinger o. P./2010/S/Fuchs/
Reich Vanessa
(O) Reitclub Pferdezentrum Stadl-Paura
08:40
P880
N
Snoopy 56
Pony/2011/W/Schwarzschecke/
Aigner Sandra
(N) Reitsportzentrum Pany
08:45
HC50
O
Suna 2
Haflinger/2012/S/Lichtlehmfuchs/liz.420/T Masur
Hofner Jennifer
(O) Reitclub Pferdezentrum Stadl-Paura
08:50
HD57
O
Vinja
Haflinger/2005/S/Lehmfuchs/Armani
Holzleithner Liliane
(O) Sportunion Almtaler Reit- und Fahrverein
08:55
Z009
GER
White Hope
Pony////
Ehrmann Kathrin
(GER) Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
09:00
H507
O
Avento
Haflinger/2016/W/Lichtfuchs/Atlantico
Schimpl Elisabeth
(O) Reitclub - Reiter- und Ponyhof Kleineder
09:05
P263
O
Cindy 74
Pony/1999/S/Dunkelfuchs/
Bauernberger Nina
(O) Mounted Games Oberösterreich
09:10
P544
N
Csako
Pony/2006/W/Brauner/
Aigner Sophie
(N) Reitsportzentrum Pany
09:15
P571
O
Farina 20
New Forest/2008/S/Brauner/Sakolei Imagic
Holzleitner Johanna
(O) UNION Reit- u. Fahrverein Ottnang-Hausruck
09:20
H829
N
Mairose 2
Haflinger/2006/S/Lichtlehmfuchs/Aragorn
Schwaiger Leonie
(N) Reitclub Niedernhof
09:25
P755
O
Call me the Breeze
Deutsches Pony/2011/S/Palomino/Can Dance
Geischläger Anna Lilly
(O) Union Reitclub Siegl
09:30
H562
O
Hope 13
Haflinger/2015/S/Fuchs/Aragon
Habringer Stefanie
(O) Union Reit- u. Fahrverein Kirchschlag-Geng
09:35
H307
S
Fidelija 4
Haflinger/2011/S/Lehmfuchs/liz. 181/T Nordtirol
Schneider Birgit
(S) URC Fraham am Grabensee
09:40
H390
S
Wilson 8
Haflinger/2015/W/Fuchs/Wolfgang
Fink Josef
(S) URG Mattsee
09:45
H046
S
Fortin
Haflinger/2004/S/Rotlehmfuchs/1338 Afghan II
Haberl Annika
(S) URC Fraham am Grabensee
09:50
HD22
S
Alena 4
Haflinger/2014/S/Lichtlehmfuchs/liz.295/T Novembernebel
Haberl Susanne
(S) URC Fraham am Grabensee
09:55
H813
T
Sonnenkönig 2
Haflinger/2012/W/Lehmfuchs/liz.398/T Selection
Zierl Tamara Magdalena
(T) Reitergruppe Fohlenhof Ebbs