Inhalt

.

Horse Events

01.05.2021
ca. 13:00
cmp 9/1
D1
Pferdezentrum Stadl-Paura
CDN-C-NEU
Dressurprüfung Kl. A Aufgabe A2 Ha & Po
start list
C: Strilka Julia
13:00
P755
O
Call me the Breeze
Deutsches Pony/2011/S/Palomino/Can Dance
Geischläger Anna Lilly
(O) Union Reitclub Siegl
13:05
P791
S
Sakolei Calgary
New Forest/2015/W/Rappe/Aladin
Hinterwirth Sarah
(S) URG Kleinmairhof - Großgmain
13:10
P880
N
Snoopy 56
Pony/2011/W/Schwarzschecke/
Aigner Sandra
(N) Reitsportzentrum Pany
13:15
H813
T
Sonnenkönig 2
Haflinger/2012/W/Lehmfuchs/liz.398/T Selection
Zierl Tamara Magdalena
(T) Reitergruppe Fohlenhof Ebbs
13:20
HC50
O
Suna 2
Haflinger/2012/S/Lichtlehmfuchs/liz.420/T Masur
Hofner Jennifer
(O) Reitclub Pferdezentrum Stadl-Paura
13:25
Z009
GER
White Hope
Pony////
Ehrmann Kathrin
(GER) Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
13:30
H329
T
Aargonit 2
Haflinger/2013/W/Lehmfuchs/liz.390/T Alphonso
Stadler Franziska
(T) Reit- und Fahrverein Kitzbüheler Alpen
13:35
H643
T
Balios P
Haflinger/2017/W/Fuchs/Blickfang
Linberger Verena
(T) Reitergruppe Fohlenhof Ebbs
13:40
P263
O
Cindy 74
Pony/1999/S/Dunkelfuchs/
Bauernberger Nina
(O) Mounted Games Oberösterreich
13:45
P372
O
Coconut Kiss 5
Österr. Pony/2015/W/Palomino/Casino Royal K
Schöftner Michaela
(O) Union Reit- u. Fahrgemeinschaft Gallspach-Meggenho
13:50
P544
N
Csako
Pony/2006/W/Brauner/
Aigner Sophie
(N) Reitsportzentrum Pany
13:55
PF77
O
Hesselteichs Don Nino
Deutsches Pony/2011/W/Fuchs/Donnerwetter
Steinmetz Sinah-Marie
(O) Mounted Games Oberösterreich
14:00
HD20
K
Lena 44
Haflinger/2014/S/Fuchs/Aragon
Wegscheider Franziska
(K) Reit- und Fahrclub Warmbad
14:05
H829
N
Mairose 2
Haflinger/2006/S/Lichtlehmfuchs/Aragorn
Schwaiger Leonie
(N) Reitclub Niedernhof
14:10
H717
O
Melferergut's Scarlett
Haflinger/2006/S/Fuchs/Atlantic
Rintelen Flora
(O) Reitclub Melferergut
14:15
P540
O
Pieter V
Welsh B/2016/H/Brauner/Vigaro
Winter Maja Sophie
(O) Mounted Games Oberösterreich
14:20
P082
O
Double Chocolate
Deutsches Pony/2016/W/Fuchs/D-Day AT
Reiter Magdalena
(O) Reitverein Aurachtal
14:25
H307
S
Fidelija 4
Haflinger/2011/S/Lehmfuchs/liz. 181/T Nordtirol
Schneider Birgit
(S) URC Fraham am Grabensee
14:30
H390
S
Wilson 8
Haflinger/2015/W/Fuchs/Wolfgang
Fink Josef
(S) URG Mattsee
14:35
H046
S
Fortin
Haflinger/2004/S/Rotlehmfuchs/1338 Afghan II
Haberl Annika
(S) URC Fraham am Grabensee
14:40
HD22
S
Alena 4
Haflinger/2014/S/Lichtlehmfuchs/liz.295/T Novembernebel
Haberl Susanne
(S) URC Fraham am Grabensee