Inhalt

.

Horse Events

29.07.2022
16:40
cmp 16/0
D1
Ranshofen
CSN-B* CDN-B*
Dressurprüfung Kl.S Aufgabe FEI Junge Reiter VB
start list
H: Hazrati Elfriede C: Seisenbacher Gerhard B: Wolf Klaus (GER)
16:40
Z062
GER
Dancing Girl H.S.
/0///
Eiband Alexandra
(GER) 
16:46
Z267
GER
Raseda
Bayer/2005/S/Braun/Donnerschwee
Huber Verena
(GER) 
16:53
Z146
GER
Valero 17
Westfälisches R/2011/H/Braun/Vitalis
Danninger Magdalena
(GER) 
16:59
3K14
K
Scarlett 619
Bayerisches WB/2008/S/Dunkelbraun/Danone II
Holzer Leah Carla
(K) Reitverein Team Angererhof
17:06
Z756
GER
Stone Island
////
Csaki Ferdinand
(GER) 
17:12
Z037
GER
Diabolo WL
Westfale/2013/W//De Niro x Sir Donnerhall
Spohr Alexander
(GER) 
17:19
1340
O
Reinfein
Hannoveraner/2009/W/Brauner/Rotspon
Wagnerberger Elisabeth
(O) Reitclub Pferdezentrum Stadl-Paura
17:25
Z320
GER
Salvadore 7
Bayer/2006/W/Schwarzbraun/San Romantiko
Koller Lisa-Maria
(GER) 
17:32
Z150
GER
Raphaela 121
Bayer/2012/S/Rappe/Un Amore
Dendorfer Barbara
(GER) 
17:38
Z063
GER
City Man H.S.
/0///
Eiband Alexandra
(GER) 
PAUSE 10Min
17:55
Z638
GER
Bernady
Hannoveraner/2014/H/Schimmel/Belantis I
Wortmann Ratna Daniela
(GER) 
18:01
2K53
GER
Elli 152
Hannoveraner/2011/S/Brauner/Edward
Hain Sabine
(GER) 
18:08
Z752
GER
Die oder Keine B.
////
Bergmann Werner
(GER) 
18:14
Z549
GER
Don Royal 2
Bayer/2003/W/Schwarzbraun/Dressage Royal
Steer Christina
(GER) 
18:21
Z801
GER
Fiordiligi
////
Arndt Lara
(GER) 
18:27
Z321
GER
His Memory
Hannoveraner/2009/W/Rappe/Hoftanz
Kopyt Bernadette
(GER) 
18:34
3S98
O
Liza Minnelli 3
Hannoveraner/2008/S/Rappe/Londontime
Floth Katharina Jessica
(O) Sportunion Reitclub Hofinger
18:40
Z545
GER
Golden United
Niederländische/2011/W/Dunkelbraun/United
Stahl Lucie
(GER) 
18:47
3K15
K
Diorella 50
Bayerisches WB/2009/S/Dunkelbraun/Florestano
Holzer Leah Carla
(K) Reitverein Team Angererhof
18:53
Z145
GER
Dycos D'Or
Hannoveraner/2004/H/Fuchs/Don Marcello
Danninger Magdalena
(GER) 
19:00
Z184
GER
Lorentio 3
Holsteiner/2005/W/Braun/Lorentin I
Fürstenberger Katharina
(GER)