Inhalt

.

Horse Events

30.07.2022
nach 14:00
cmp 24/0
S2
Ranshofen
CSN-B* CDN-B*
Jungpferdespringprüfung 105 cm
für 5-6 jährige Pferde
start list
Richter: Klein Monika/ Parcours: Madl Franz/Oberwasserlechner Petra
#1
Z085
GER
Charlotte 242
Deutsches Sport/2017/S/Braun/Clooney
Aicher Andrea
(GER) 
#2
Z347
GER
Be beautiful
Deutsches Sport/2017/S/Braun/Be Careful
Lieb Christiane
(GER) 
#3
Z511
GER
Touchette Z
/2017///
Ruoss Tatiana
(GER) 
#4
Z277
GER
Spinelly
Oldenburger Spr/2016/S/Schimmel/Special Effect
Ingerl Clarissa
(GER) 
#5
Z733
GER
Amelia C. P. Z
/2016///
Dersch Ann-Chatherine
(GER) 
#6
Z729
GER
Be Happy H
/2016///
Hartl Enna
(GER) 
#7
Z406
GER
Stanley 228
Oldenburger Spr/2016/W/Braun/Stakkato Gold
Niedermair Justina
(GER) 
#8
Z788
GER
Anouk
/2016///
Prasek Kornelia
(GER) 
#9
Z197
GER
Biadora PS
/2016///
Grimm Angela
(GER) 
#10
Z397
GER
Coeur de Rose
Holsteiner/2016/W/Braun/Cascadello I
Müller Markus Sebastian
(GER) 
#11
Y002
GER
Matisse 21
/2017///
August Katrin
(GER) 
#12
Z517
GER
Cash Flow 36
Deutsches Sport/2017/W/Braun/Cullinan du Borget B
Schrankl Andreas
(GER) 
#13
Z413
GER
Bombastica 3
Holsteiner/2017/S/Fuchs/Bubalu VDL
Nöhbauer Kathrin
(GER) 
#14
Z298
GER
Chapau Claque
Deutsches Sport/2017/W/Braun wird Schi/Chap II
Geisberger Alina
(GER) 
#15
1E38
T
Chayenne W
Holsteiner/2016/S/Brauner/Cesano II
Elsner-Worm Carla
(T) Reitverein Kufstein
#16
A839
S
Winklhof's Con Doblo
Österr. WB/2016/W/Brauner/Contiki
Lehenauer Elisabeth
(S) URG Winklhof
#17
Z718
GER
Chica van het Zarrenhof Z
/2016///
Baum Nadine
(GER) 
#18
Z817
GER
Cobain
/2016///
Hafner Nina
(GER) 
#19
A208
S
Cognac 4
Österr. WB/2017/W/Brauner/Cannavaru
Rainer Jakob
(S) URG Pferdesport-Pinzgau
#20
1595
S
Cornet's Curt Cobain SB
Westfale/2017/W/Brauner/Cornet Obolensky
Birk Savannah
(S) Pferdereitclub Lamprechtshausen
#21
Z044
GER
Elvisanda HaB Z
/2017///
Heim Magdalena
(GER) 
#22
Z869
GER
Elorado
/2017///
Spielbauer Nadine
(GER) 
#23
Z777
GER
Joplin
/2017///
Schönstetter Helmut
(GER) 
#24
Z884
GER
Royal Infinnia
/2016///
Hübner Judith
(GER) 
#25
Z430
CZE
La Bella
/2016///
Pikolon Jaroslav
(CZE) 
PAUSE 5Min
#26
Z524
GER
Lamica 4
Deutsches Sport/2016/S/Braun/Balou du Rouet
Schrankl Anna
(GER) 
#27
Z341
GER
Mila van de Vrunte Z
Zangersheider R/2017/S/Schwarzbraun k./Magnum van't Heike
Lange Lisa
(GER) 
#28
Z018
GER
Que sera van de Bien
/2016///
Bauer Sabrina
(GER) 
#29
Z032
FRA
Quite Mister White
/2016///
Dagobert Clement
(FRA) 
#30
Z821
GER
Te Quiero
/2017///
Bock Katharina
(GER) 
#31
1H63
GER
Zapeggio
Westfale/2016/W/Dunkelbraun/Zapatero VDL
Schütte Rosanna
(GER) 
#32
Z750
SUI
Cairo S
/2016///
Bächtold Stefanie
(SUI) 
#33
1I64
S
Wild One
XX/2016/W/Brauner/Sharpour
Rieder Stefanie
(S) URG Winklhof
#34
Z885
GER
Hope M
/2017///
Meindl Barbara
(GER) 
#35
Z847
GER
Luka
/2016///
Karaskova Valerie
(GER) 
#36
Z844
GER
Miness
/2017///
Döhler Günther
(GER) 
#37
Z745
BEL
Hancock IV
/2016///
Masson Raphael
(BEL) 
#38
Y001
V
Caius 15
Holsteiner/2017/W/Schwarz Braun/Central Park 6
Tiefenthaler Veronika
(V) Campagnereitervereinigung Dornbirn
#39
Z086
GER
Duran Duran 5
Deutsches Sport/2016/W/Dunkelbraun/Diarado
Aicher Andrea
(GER) 
#40
Z348
GER
Cassiopeia 134
Westfälisches R/2017/S/Braun/Colestus
Lieb Christiane
(GER)