Inhalt

.

Horse Events

30.07.2022
ca. 17:45
cmp 27/0
S2
Ranshofen
CSN-B* CDN-B*
Jungpferdespringprüfung 115 cm
für 5-6 jährige Pferde
start list
Richter: Jauck Robert/ Parcours: Madl Franz/Oberwasserlechner Petra
#1
Z857
GER
Bergsteiger
/2016///
Steiner Franz Josef
(GER) 
#2
Z031
FRA
Horse gym's Las Vegas
/2017///
Dagobert Clement
(FRA) 
#3
Z868
GER
Chappe TL
/2016///
Hübner Judith
(GER) 
#4
Z176
GER
Focus on Pleasure
Holsteiner/2017/W/Fuchs/For Pleasure
Forstpointner Carl Maria
(GER) 
#5
Z498
GER
Achy Breaky Heart 3
Holsteiner/2017/W/Braun/Action-Breaker
Schönstetter Helmut
(GER) 
#6
Z869
GER
Elorado
/2017///
Spielbauer Nadine
(GER) 
#7
Z057
GER
Nik Nak K
/2017///
Brunner Michael
(GER) 
#8
Z793
CZE
Maikl
////
Arient Ladislav
(CZE) 
#9
Z601
GER
Cadorado
Oldenburger/2016/W/Dunkelbraun/Cador
Vogt Antonia
(GER) 
#10
Z848
GER
Lucy Glasgow
/2017///
Geisberger Alina
(GER) 
#11
Z737
GER
Mai van de Vihta
/2017///
Ege Manfred
(GER) 
#12
Z856
GER
Necofina
/2017///
Steiner Franz Josef
(GER) 
#13
1H63
GER
Zapeggio
Westfale/2016/W/Dunkelbraun/Zapatero VDL
Schütte Rosanna
(GER) 
#14
Z745
BEL
Hancock IV
/2016///
Masson Raphael
(BEL) 
#16
Z518
GER
Comme Casall
Zangersheider R/2017/S/Dunkelbraun/Comme il faut
Schrankl Andreas
(GER) 
#17
3H62
S
Giorgia 11
Bayerisches WB/2016/S/Brauner/Cullinan du Borget B
Schlager Marlies
(S) URG Illinggut
#18
Z524
GER
Lamica 4
Deutsches Sport/2016/S/Braun/Balou du Rouet
Schrankl Anna
(GER) 
#19
Z435
GER
Blond Foxi
Holsteiner/2017/S/Fuchs/Dinken
Prasek Kornelia
(GER) 
#20
2B32
O
Casino Queen
Hannoveraner/2016/S/Brauner/Casino Berlin
Gahlert Michaela
(O) Sportunion Reitclub Hofinger
#21
Z723
GER
Chello H
/2017///
Hofbauer Bernd
(GER) 
#22
A208
S
Cognac 4
Österr. WB/2017/W/Brauner/Cannavaru
Rainer Jakob
(S) URG Pferdesport-Pinzgau
#23
Z818
GER
Di ba Düsendrieb
/2017///
Hafner Nina
(GER) 
#24
Z731
GER
Dirano
/2016///
Müller Theresa
(GER) 
#25
Z733
GER
Amelia C. P. Z
/2016///
Dersch Ann-Chatherine
(GER) 
#26
Z730
SYR
Carlotta
/2017///
Alhomse Amjad
(SYR) 
#27
Z058
GER
Grey Groot K
/2017///
Brunner Michael
(GER) 
#28
Z867
GER
Foggy Bay
/2016///
Hübner Judith
(GER) 
#29
Z456
GER
D´Arcy 2
/2016///
Richter Bianca
(GER) 
#30
Z247
GER
Epidot 3
Deutsches Sport/2016/W/Dunkelfuchs/Emerald van het Ruytershof
Hofbauer Thomas
(GER) 
#31
Z029
FRA
Sabine 95
/2017///
Dagobert Clement
(FRA) 
#32
Z784
GER
El Schakaar
/2016///
Brenner Andreas
(GER) 
#33
Z711
GER
Legendary
/2016///
Böttcher Claudia
(GER) 
#34
Z823
GER
Leyman JVH Z
/2016///
Roßmann Sophie
(GER) 
#35
Z302
GER
Hotesse de Prieure 3
/2016///
Geisberger Alina
(GER) 
PAUSE 5Min
#36
Z432
GER
Livello's Lausbua
Holsteiner/2016/W/Schimmel/Livello
Hallweger Christina
(GER) 
#37
Z843
GER
Monfaut Gumo MP
/2017///
Döhler Günther
(GER) 
#38
Z341
GER
Mila van de Vrunte Z
Zangersheider R/2017/S/Schwarzbraun k./Magnum van't Heike
Lange Lisa
(GER) 
#39
Z397
GER
Coeur de Rose
Holsteiner/2016/W/Braun/Cascadello I
Müller Markus Sebastian
(GER) 
#40
1T68
GER
Orchidee von Odessa
Deutsches Sport/2017/S/Schimmel/Diacontinus
Mühlbauer Sabrina
(GER) 
#41
Z464
GER
Quiwi Queen
Holsteiner/2017/S/Braun/Quibery
Ruoss Tatiana
(GER) 
#42
2L42
CZE
Cherubin D'Asti
Rheinl. WB/2017/W/Brauner/Cullinan du Borget
Arient Ladislav
(CZE) 
#43
Z602
GER
Calino-Grey
/2017///
Vogt Antonia
(GER) 
#44
Z028
FRA
Rey vd Donkhoeve
/2017///
Fiatte Julie
(FRA) 
#45
Z277
GER
Spinelly
Oldenburger Spr/2016/S/Schimmel/Special Effect
Ingerl Clarissa
(GER)