Inhalt

.

Horse Events

30.07.2022
ca. 10:05
cmp 29/1
S1
Ranshofen
CSN-B* CDN-B*
Standardspringprüfung 115 cm (R2 und höher)
für R2 Reiter und höher
start list
Richter: Schubert Renate/Schnitzer Elisabeth (GER) Parcours: Madl Franz/Oberwasserlechner Petra
#1
Z506
GER
Elektric Explosion
Oldenburger Spr/2017/W/Braun/Conmiro
Schönstetter Helmut
(GER) 
#2
Z170
GER
Spectre 9
Oldenburger Spr/2017/W/Rappe/Stakkato
Fischer Florian
(GER) 
#3
Z660
GER
Panamera Z
Bayer/2013/S/Rappschimmel/Crusander
Zitzelsberger Lukas
(GER) 
#4
Z069
GER
Nils
/0///
Boos Lisa
(GER) 
#5
3480
GER
Neugschwents Diamant
Oldenbg. Spring/2017/W/Brauner/Diamant De Semilly
Frey Luis
(GER) 
#6
Z303
GER
Krottenthal`s Eloise
////
Geisberger Alina
(GER) 
#7
Z179
GER
Ice Baby
Holst/2015/S//Cascadello I
Fritzsch Michael
(GER) 
#8
Z862
GER
Golden Joys
////
Siemssen Chiara
(GER) 
#9
Z172
GER
Game Boy 77
Niederländische/2011/W/Schimmel/Zirocco Blue (ex: Quamikase de
Fischer Sonja
(GER) 
#10
Z716
GER
Nayeli 20
/0///
Koob Annabelle
(GER) 
#11
Z768
GER
Pepita
////
Schyska Theresa
(GER) 
#12
Z736
GER
Quinta's Championesse L
/0///
Ege Manfred
(GER) 
#13
Z308
GER
Argentinus' Son
Hannoveraner/2006/W/Braun/Argentinus
Kentsch Sophia
(GER) 
#14
Z095
GER
Conway's Girl
Württemberger/2011/S/Braun/Conway II
Bachmaier Elena
(GER) 
#15
2519
V
Dantano 3
KWPN/2008/W/Brauner/Cantos
Mähr Elisa
(V) Reitervereinigung Birkenhof
#16
Z071
GER
De Oro
/0///
Ehnle David
(GER) 
#17
Z819
GER
Destony M
////
Reisacher Carlotta
(GER) 
#18
Z798
GER
Emma Reuß
////
Gerber Franziska
(GER) 
#19
5676
O
Goldy 112
Oldenbg. Spring/2013/S/Fuchs/Gavi
Scholler Anna
(O) Union Reitclub St. Georg Linz
#20
Z153
GER
Lenny 85
Holsteiner/2013/W/Braun/Lenett
Ebel Cindy
(GER) 
#21
Z208
GER
Lucky Luke 401
Holsteiner/2007/W/Dunkelbraun/Lancer II
Gruber Barbara
(GER) 
#22
Z077
GER
Mathilda GMS
/2016///
Böttcher Daniel
(GER) 
#23
Z045
GER
Miss Farina
/0///
Heim Magdalena
(GER) 
#24
Z763
FRA
No Merci G
////
Fiatte Julie
(FRA) 
#25
Z778
GER
Qualido M
/2016///
Hübner Judith
(GER) 
#26
Z018
GER
Que sera van de Bien
/2016///
Bauer Sabrina
(GER) 
#27
Z033
FRA
Quemberly
/2016///
Dagobert Clement
(FRA) 
#28
Z090
SUI
Taiga des Champs
/0///
Ammann Nathalie
(SUI) 
#29
Z508
GER
Lavinia TL
Oldenburger Spr/2015/S/Braun/Clooney
Schönstetter Helmut
(GER) 
#30
Z523
GER
Amicelli 142
Bayer/2010/W/Braun/Acolydor
Schrankl Anna
(GER) 
#31
Z122
GER
Avita 8
Deutsches Sport/2014/S/Dunkelbraun/Clearline Z
Birndorfer Lisa
(GER) 
#32
Z232
GER
Big Red Balou 2
Hannoveraner/2017/W/Fuchs/Balou du Rouet
Herbert Bernd
(GER) 
#33
Z395
GER
Candy 831
Holsteiner/2015/S/Schimmel/Casscavelle NT
Müller Markus Sebastian
(GER) 
#34
Z161
GER
Cangelino
Hannoveraner/2009/W/unbekannt/Canstakko
Feckl Maria-Magdalena
(GER) 
#35
Z036
GER
CarosAss
/0///
Schmidt Caroline
(GER) 
#36
Z574
GER
Cawinski
Deutsches Sport/2015/W/Braun/Corlani
Straubinger Richard
(GER) 
#37
Z168
GER
Charles 106
Deutsches Sport/2016/W/Fuchs/Clarimo
Fischer Florian
(GER) 
#38
Z657
GER
Chili 44
Deutsches Sport/2013/S/Schimmel/Cellestial
Zitzelsberger Lukas
(GER) 
#39
Z858
GER
Clealord
////
Steiner Franz Josef
(GER) 
#40
Z226
GER
Codaphy
Deutsches Sport/2008/S/Braun/Con Air
Hainzlmeier Katharina
(GER) 
#41
Z567
GER
Colerix
Deutsches Sport/2015/W/Braunschimmel/Chap II
Straubinger Michael
(GER) 
#42
Z827
GER
Color of Sunshine
////
Dechant Sophie
(GER) 
#43
Z349
GER
Corelli 32
Niederländische/2007/W/Braun/For Pleasure
Lieb Christiane
(GER) 
#44
Z537
GER
Crazy Love S
Bayer/2009/S/Braun/Lentigo
Sommer Nadja
(GER) 
#45
Z595
GER
Cruise Widdows
Holsteiner/2014/W/Braun/Crunch
Vieregg Jasmin
(GER) 
#46
Z724
GER
Ferstlhof`s Dollar Dream
/0///
Hartl Enna
(GER) 
#47
2V66
S
Hidalgo 26
KWPN/2012/W/Brauner/Eldorado Van De Zeshoek
Kendl Ludwig
(S) Pferdereitclub Lamprechtshausen
#48
2I14
S
La Contendra
Oldenburger/2008/S/Schwarzbraun/Contendro I
Eder Daniela
(S) RFV Schleindlgut-Lamprechtshausen
#49
Z725
GER
Nouvelle Star
/0///
Hartl Mina
(GER) 
#50
AMPZ
N
Colambo
Österr. WB/2003/W/Schwarzbraun/Concetto
Sirninger Andreas
(N) Reitklub Stössing
#51
Z501
GER
Cool Boy TL
Oldenburger Spr/2015/W/Braun/Clooney
Schönstetter Helmut
(GER) 
#52
Z068
GER
Candy 27
/0///
Boos Lisa
(GER) 
#53
Z048
GER
Neugschwents Kelly
/2017///
Frey Luis
(GER) 
#54
Z301
GER
Arox na Krety
////
Geisberger Alina
(GER) 
#55
Z180
GER
Jeanne Darc
Holst/2016/S//Hermes de Lux
Fritzsch Michael
(GER) 
#56
Z861
GER
Elite
////
Siemssen Chiara
(GER) 
#57
2T68
GER
Nils H
Holsteiner/2012/W/Brauner/Nerrado
Boos Lisa
(GER)