Inhalt

.

Horse Events

30.07.2022
ca. 16:30
cmp 32/0
S1
Ranshofen
CSN-B* CDN-B*
Standardspringprüfung 130 cm
Gemeinsame Parcousbesichtigung mit Bewerb 30
start list
Richter: Schnitzer Elisabeth (GER)/Schubert Renate Parcours: Madl Franz/Oberwasserlechner Petra
#1
Z025
FRA
For Contessa
/0///
Fiatte Julie
(FRA) 
#2
1F62
S
Its du Vinia MB
KWPN/2013/W/Schwarzbraun/Nabab de Reve
Fischer Karl
(S) Union Reit- u. Fahrclub Gut Weissenhof
#3
Z234
GER
Conjack 2
Hannoveraner/2012/W/Braun/Check In
Herbert Bernd
(GER) 
#4
Z056
GER
Radihaza Jacinta
/0///
Brunner Michael
(GER) 
#5
Z810
GER
Happy 187
////
Müller Hannah Katharina
(GER) 
#6
Z015
GRE
Jochem B.
/0///
Kelidis-Karagianni Stefania
(GRE) 
#7
Z727
GER
KM Dollards Gwen Stefani
/0///
Hartl Andreas
(GER) 
#8
Z732
GER
Lorconos
/2015///
Müller Theresa
(GER) 
#9
0294
V
PBM Charisma
Holsteiner/2010/S/Schimmel/Clarimo
Tiefenthaler Veronika
(V) Campagnereitervereinigung Dornbirn
#10
Z164
GER
Querida River
Holsteiner/2010/S/Braun/Quidam de Revel
Fichtlscherer Lena
(GER) 
#12
Z090
SUI
Taiga des Champs
/0///
Ammann Nathalie
(SUI) 
#13
Z765
GER
Vivant 6
////
Steiner Franz Josef
(GER) 
#14
Z562
GER
Asqui Z
Zangersheider R/2008/S/Braun/Asca
Stöckl Juliane
(GER) 
#15
Z812
GER
Candela 67
////
Schilling Marie Theres
(GER) 
#16
Z246
GER
Cassia Silvera
Bayer/2011/S/Braun/Epsom Gesmeray
Hofbauer Thomas
(GER) 
#17
Z840
GER
Caya 39
////
Döhler Günther
(GER) 
#18
Z444
GER
Chapman 68
Holsteiner/2011/W/Dunkelbraun/Chin Champ
Rackow Julia
(GER) 
#19
4I25
GER
Charmeur Du Coeur
Holsteiner/2011/W/Schimmel/Clarimo
August Katrin
(GER) 
#20
Z662
SVK
Chi Chi 8
/0///
Zubkova Aischa
(SVK) 
#21
Z076
GER
Clara 146
/0///
Böttcher Daniel
(GER) 
#22
4A04
N
Conssini
Holsteiner/2010/W/Dunkelbraun/Connor
Hinterhofer Julia
(N) Verein der Pferdefreunde NÖ
#23
Z747
BEL
Could Be
////
Masson Raphael
(BEL) 
#24
Z155
GER
Cuba Luna
Hannoveraner/2013/S/Dunkelbraun/Comte
Effing Lynn
(GER) 
#25
Z417
GER
Kanto van BDG
Belgisches Warm/2010/W/Fuchs/Epleaser van't Heike
Nöhbauer Kathrin
(GER) 
#26
Z065
GER
Floor H
/0///
Pape Constanze
(GER) 
#27
Z584
GER
Leopold 297
Holsteiner/2011/W/Schimmel/Lordanos
Türk Sina
(GER) 
#28
Z201
GER
Tacoma 15
Oldenburger Spr/2013/S/Braun/Taloubet Z (Taloubet K)
Grimm Michelle
(GER) 
#29
Z024
FRA
Grand Quintaya SJ
/0///
Fiatte Julie
(FRA)