Inhalt

.

Horse Events

31.07.2022
nach 12:45
cmp 45/0
S2
Ranshofen
CSN-B* CDN-B*
Springpferdeprüfung 105 cm
für 5-6 jährige Pferde
start list
Richter: Jauck Robert/Mayer Heinz ( GER ) Parcours: Madl Franz/Oberwasserlechner Petra
#1
Z259
GER
Captain Kirk 24
Deutsches Sport/2016/W/Fuchs -wird Sch/Chap II
Holzeder Michaela
(GER) 
#2
Z044
GER
Elvisanda HaB Z
/2017///
Heim Magdalena
(GER) 
#3
A839
S
Winklhof's Con Doblo
Österr. WB/2016/W/Brauner/Contiki
Lehenauer Elisabeth
(S) URG Winklhof
#4
Z733
GER
Amelia C. P. Z
/2016///
Dersch Ann-Chatherine
(GER) 
#5
A912
S
Baratheon
Österr. WB/2017/W/Brauner/Blockbuster
Schmidhuber Matthias
(S) U. Reitzentrum Doktorbauer
#6
Z347
GER
Be beautiful
Deutsches Sport/2017/S/Braun/Be Careful
Lieb Christiane
(GER) 
#7
Z197
GER
Biadora PS
/2016///
Grimm Angela
(GER) 
#8
Z808
GER
Bubis Royal
/2016///
Isenberg-Straßinger Theresa
(GER) 
#9
Y001
V
Caius 15
Holsteiner/2017/W/Schwarz Braun/Central Park 6
Tiefenthaler Veronika
(V) Campagnereitervereinigung Dornbirn
#10
Z149
GER
Champ as Jump
Deutsches Sport/2017/W/Braun/Chambretto GT
Deißenböck Julia
(GER) 
#11
Z413
GER
Bombastica 3
Holsteiner/2017/S/Fuchs/Bubalu VDL
Nöhbauer Kathrin
(GER) 
#12
Z298
GER
Chapau Claque
Deutsches Sport/2017/W/Braun wird Schi/Chap II
Geisberger Alina
(GER) 
#13
1E38
T
Chayenne W
Holsteiner/2016/S/Brauner/Cesano II
Elsner-Worm Carla
(T) Reitverein Kufstein
#14
Z777
GER
Joplin
/2017///
Schönstetter Helmut
(GER) 
#15
Z884
GER
Royal Infinnia
/2016///
Hübner Judith
(GER) 
#16
Z869
GER
Elorado
/2017///
Spielbauer Nadine
(GER) 
#17
Z397
GER
Coeur de Rose
Holsteiner/2016/W/Braun/Cascadello I
Müller Markus Sebastian
(GER) 
#18
Z817
GER
Cobain
/2016///
Hafner Nina
(GER) 
#19
Z176
GER
Focus on Pleasure
Holsteiner/2017/W/Fuchs/For Pleasure
Forstpointner Carl Maria
(GER) 
#20
Y003
S
Karima
/2017///
Birk Savannah
(S) Pferdereitclub Lamprechtshausen
#21
Z823
GER
Leyman JVH Z
/2016///
Roßmann Sophie
(GER) 
#22
3H62
S
Giorgia 11
Bayerisches WB/2016/S/Brauner/Cullinan du Borget B
Schlager Marlies
(S) URG Illinggut
#23
Z524
GER
Lamica 4
Deutsches Sport/2016/S/Braun/Balou du Rouet
Schrankl Anna
(GER) 
#24
Z847
GER
Luka
/2016///
Karaskova Valerie
(GER) 
#25
Z844
GER
Miness
/2017///
Döhler Günther
(GER) 
#26
Z886
GER
Oheio Girl
/2016///
Mayer Veronika
(GER) 
#27
Z032
FRA
Quite Mister White
/2016///
Dagobert Clement
(FRA) 
#28
Z406
GER
Stanley 228
Oldenburger Spr/2016/W/Braun/Stakkato Gold
Niedermair Justina
(GER) 
#29
Z573
GER
Call me Hubsi
Deutsches Sport/2017/W/Braun/Cullinan du Borget B
Straubinger Richard
(GER) 
#30
Z750
SUI
Cairo S
/2016///
Bächtold Stefanie
(SUI) 
#31
Z260
GER
Chap of mine
Deutsches Sport/2016/W/Braun kann Schi/Chap II
Holzeder Michaela
(GER)