Inhalt

.

Horse Events

31.07.2022
nach 12:45
cmp 46/1
S2
Ranshofen
CSN-B* CDN-B*
Standardspringprüfung 105 cm (R1)
R1 Reiter
start list
Richter: Klein Monika/ Parcours: Madl Franz/Oberwasserlechner Petra
#1
2932
O
Rositten
Oldenburger/2013/S/Schimmel/Levisonn
Punz Nora
(O) Sportunion Reitclub Hofinger
#2
3S44
S
Dolittle 2
Westfale/2012/W/Brauner/Diatano
Kronthaler Elisabeth
(S) URG Pferdehof Gruber-St. Veit
#3
Z831
GER
Costa Quanto
////
Hederer Lisa
(GER) 
#4
2T82
N
Sunshine Lady 4
Baden-Württemb./2007/S/Dunkelbraun/Stalypso
Martinak-Humpl Sandra
(N) Reitverein Geiger-Amstetten
#5
Z380
GER
Chin Tonic 4
Holsteiner/2012/S/Schimmel/Chin Champ
Michna Sylvie
(GER) 
#6
Z881
GER
Zidane B
////
Böcklein Hannah
(GER) 
#7
Z185
GER
C van Bommel
/0///
Geis Jacob
(GER) 
#8
Z406
GER
Stanley 228
Oldenburger Spr/2016/W/Braun/Stakkato Gold
Niedermair Justina
(GER) 
#9
Z371
GER
April 71
Bayer/2007/S/Dunkelbraun/Acasino B
Marquardt Lena
(GER) 
#10
Z713
GER
Casario
/0///
Reichle Miriam
(GER) 
#11
Z718
GER
Chica van het Zarrenhof Z
/2016///
Baum Nadine
(GER) 
#12
1T72
GER
Chuck Berry 7
Oldenburger/2006/W/Brauner/Colander
Völkl Jessica
(GER) 
#13
Z864
GER
Con Picasso
////
Aschenbrenner Julia
(GER) 
#14
Z726
GER
Curtys
/0///
Hartl Jona
(GER) 
#15
Z830
GER
Dialetto
////
Dörr Nina
(GER) 
#16
Z835
GER
Fine and Smart
////
Rugiero Marie
(GER) 
#18
Z351
GER
Charlie 290
Ungarisches War/2014/W/Schimmel/Calato
Loibl Theresa
(GER) 
#19
Z600
GER
Granchacco
Bayer/2007/W/Dunkelbraun/Grafenstolz
Vogel Annette
(GER) 
#20
Z616
GER
Happy Silverstar
Österreichische/2010/W/Schimmel/Solist
Weigert Lena
(GER) 
#21
Z279
GER
Gryfice
Hannoveraner/2006/S/Fuchs/Graf Top
Inke Angela
(GER) 
#23
Z874
GER
Hui Buh 3
////
Beranek Elisabeth
(GER) 
#24
Z337
GER
Lexxington 2
Holsteiner/2011/W/Schimmel/Limbus
Krinner Blanca
(GER) 
#25
0450
S
Little Unknown
WB/2015/W/Dunkelbraun/
Bruckmoser Lisa
(S) RFV Schleindlgut-Lamprechtshausen
#26
1917
S
Cooper 6
Tschech. WB/2015/W/Brauner/953 Conway-T
Grießmayr Marie
(S) URC Stall Christoph E.
#27
0695
S
LL Cool Jay
WB/2014/W/Schimmel/
Di Dionisio Claudia Francesca
(S) Pferdereitclub Lamprechtshausen
#28
Z783
GER
Luisa B
////
Steininger Marie-Luisa
(GER) 
#29
3508
V
Mulan 31
Bayerisches WB/2010/S/Brauner/Al Cantaro E
Schaffgotsch Anna
(V) Campagnereitervereinigung Dornbirn
#30
Z646
GER
So sorry I'm Saluna
Bayer/2010/S/Braun/Cinquecento
Zauner Sandra
(GER) 
#32
Z816
GER
Strubbl
////
Münz Mira
(GER) 
#33
Z813
GER
Careybrook Banner
////
Bechter Josephine
(GER) 
#34
Z815
GER
Classic Babe S
////
Schmuck Lea
(GER) 
#35
Z581
GER
Thunder Girl
Niederländische/2009/S/Braun/Thunder van de Zuuthoeve
Tschochner Johanna Sophia
(GER) 
#36
Z480
GER
Tyjanera
Deutsches Sport/2014/S/Dunkelbraun/Lyjanero
Schaitl Alina
(GER) 
#37
3P21
S
Gentleman 15
Hannoveraner/2015/W/Brauner/Gem of India
Kronthaler Elisabeth
(S) URG Pferdehof Gruber-St. Veit
#38
Z832
GER
Quentin de Blavou
////
Hederer Lisa
(GER) 
#39
4B33
N
Conversa VH Exelhof Z
Zangersheide/2011/S/Schimmel/Conversus
Martinak-Humpl Sandra
(N) Reitverein Geiger-Amstetten
#40
Z381
GER
Djanna 6
Deutsches Sport/2013/S/Schwarzbraun/Diar Noir
Michna Sylvie
(GER) 
#41
Z882
GER
Iwest Quentin
////
Böcklein Hannah
(GER) 
#42
Z186
GER
Lavinia195
/0///
Geis Jacob
(GER) 
#43
Z268
GER
GWH Nobilis
New Forest Pony/2005/W/Braun/Anydale Nico
Hübner Lena
(GER) 
#44
Z136
GER
Metaxa
/0///
Büssemaker Philippa
(GER) 
#45
Z151
GER
Schoenbrunn Teo
Welsh Partbred/2009/W/Braun/Schoenbrunn Tyke
Dürheimer Melina
(GER)