Inhalt

.

Horse Events

31.07.2022
ca. 09:50
cmp 48/2
S1
Ranshofen
CSN-B* CDN-B*
Standardspringprüfung 115 cm (R2 und höher)
R2 und höher
start list
Richter: Schubert Renate/Müller Lieselotte Parcours: Madl Franz/Oberwasserlechner Petra
#1
Z079
GER
Cera Blue
/0///
Böttcher Daniel
(GER) 
#2
Z301
GER
Arox na Krety
////
Geisberger Alina
(GER) 
#3
Z362
GER
Everywhere Picobello Z
Zangersheider R/2017/H/Fuchs/Emerald van het Ruytershof
Majher Patrik
(GER) 
#4
Z510
GER
Quincy HH
Deutsches Sport/2017/W/Braun/Quasimodo van de Molendreef
Schönstetter Helmut
(GER) 
#5
Z867
GER
Foggy Bay
/2016///
Hübner Judith
(GER) 
#6
Z862
GER
Golden Joys
////
Siemssen Chiara
(GER) 
#7
Z041
GER
Quitana 16
/2015///
Pohle Sophie
(GER) 
#8
Z070
GER
Suedwinds Curasao the Fox
/0///
Ehnle David
(GER) 
#9
Z550
GER
Cubanita 9
Deutsches Sport/2016/S/Dunkelbraun/Cuba Libre
Stegbauer Franz-Robert
(GER) 
#10
Z169
GER
Cornet Royal
Belgisches Warm/2017/W/Braun/Cornet's Prinz
Fischer Florian
(GER) 
#11
Z276
GER
Diaconda
Oldenburger Spr/2015/S/Schimmel/Diacontinus
Ingerl Clarissa
(GER) 
#12
Z582
GER
Conteros K
Oldenburger/2013/W/Braun/Contendros
Türk Sina
(GER) 
#13
Z819
GER
Destony M
////
Reisacher Carlotta
(GER) 
#14
2T68
GER
Nils H
Holsteiner/2012/W/Brauner/Nerrado
Boos Lisa
(GER) 
#15
Z763
FRA
No Merci G
////
Fiatte Julie
(FRA) 
#16
Z714
GER
Top Ten Semily
/0///
Neukirch Marie
(GER) 
#17
Z828
GER
Carlos
////
Dechant Sophie
(GER) 
#18
Z829
GER
Lake Side 4
/2016///
Siabanis Sina
(GER) 
#19
Z716
GER
Nayeli 20
/0///
Koob Annabelle
(GER) 
#20
Z537
GER
Crazy Love S
Bayer/2009/S/Braun/Lentigo
Sommer Nadja
(GER) 
#21
Z161
GER
Cangelino
Hannoveraner/2009/W/unbekannt/Canstakko
Feckl Maria-Magdalena
(GER) 
#22
Z571
GER
Laciatto
Bayer/2007/W/Schwarzbraun/Lancerto
Straubinger Julia
(GER) 
#23
Z567
GER
Colerix
Deutsches Sport/2015/W/Braunschimmel/Chap II
Straubinger Michael
(GER) 
#24
Z303
GER
Krottenthal`s Eloise
////
Geisberger Alina
(GER) 
#25
1K14
V
Lucky Luck V
KWPN/2016/W/Brauner/Cicero Z Van Paemel
Tiefenthaler Veronika
(V) Campagnereitervereinigung Dornbirn
#26
Z563
GER
Ina - Bella
Holsteiner/2016/S/Braun/Adagio de Talma
Stöckl Juliane
(GER) 
#27
Z773
GER
Age of Aquarius
////
Kreppert Lisa Maria
(GER) 
#28
Z405
GER
Cenedine M
Deutsches Sport/2014/S/Dunkelbraun/Zinedine
Niedermair Kati
(GER) 
#29
Z508
GER
Lavinia TL
Oldenburger Spr/2015/S/Braun/Clooney
Schönstetter Helmut
(GER) 
#30
Z868
GER
Chappe TL
/2016///
Hübner Judith
(GER) 
#31
Z779
GER
Coeur de chocolat
////
Gattiker Monika
(GER) 
PAUSE 5Min
#32
Z654
GER
Electra SZ
Niederländische/2009/S/Schimmel/Lucky Boy
Zettl Sabrina
(GER) 
#33
Z711
GER
Legendary
/2016///
Böttcher Claudia
(GER) 
#34
1V43
O
Stella Z
Zangersheide/2016/S/Schimmel/Sir Obolensky Z
Aschauer Gerhard
(O) Reitclub Wendling
#35
Z248
GER
Milah 3
Deutsches Sport/2014/S/Fuchs/Christian
Hofbauer Thomas
(GER) 
#36
Z736
GER
Quinta's Championesse L
/0///
Ege Manfred
(GER) 
#37
A848
S
Winklhof's Con Caretino
Österr. WB/2014/W/Brauner/Contiki
Lehenauer Elisabeth
(S) URG Winklhof
#40
5595
S
Cassidi du Saloz
Selle Francaise/2012/S/Fuchs/Olimbos Merze
Kirschner Lilly
(S) Pferdereitclub Lamprechtshausen
#41
Z540
GER
Cassina SR
Holsteiner/2014/S/Dunkelbraun/Casall
Speckmaier Nina
(GER) 
#42
Z615
GER
Charlie Brown
/0///
Wechselberger Melanie
(GER) 
#43
2L42
CZE
Cherubin D'Asti
Rheinl. WB/2017/W/Brauner/Cullinan du Borget
Arient Ladislav
(CZE) 
#44
Z045
GER
Miss Farina
/0///
Heim Magdalena
(GER) 
#45
Z657
GER
Chili 44
Deutsches Sport/2013/S/Schimmel/Cellestial
Zitzelsberger Lukas
(GER) 
#46
Z723
GER
Chello H
/2017///
Hofbauer Bernd
(GER) 
#48
Z299
GER
Fifty Shades
////
Geisberger Alina
(GER) 
#50
Z603
GER
Coachella de Betze Z
Zangersheider R/2015/S/Braun/Cicero Z
Vogt Antonia
(GER) 
#51
Z312
GER
Cor de Lord 2
Holsteiner/2011/W/Braun/Cor de la Bryere
Kistner Nina
(GER) 
#52
Z349
GER
Corelli 32
Niederländische/2007/W/Braun/For Pleasure
Lieb Christiane
(GER) 
#54
Z595
GER
Cruise Widdows
Holsteiner/2014/W/Braun/Crunch
Vieregg Jasmin
(GER) 
#55
Z078
GER
Eddy the Eagle
/2016///
Böttcher Daniel
(GER) 
#56
Z731
GER
Dirano
/2016///
Müller Theresa
(GER) 
#57
3402
S
George Clooney H
Bayerisches WB/2011/W/Brauner/Gambrinus son
Ehgartner Sarah
(S) URSG Schachlhof
#58
Z180
GER
Jeanne Darc
Holst/2016/S//Hermes de Lux
Fritzsch Michael
(GER) 
#59
Z395
GER
Candy 831
Holsteiner/2015/S/Schimmel/Casscavelle NT
Müller Markus Sebastian
(GER) 
#60
1T65
GER
Ladykracher 33
Deutsches Sport/2014/S/Brauner/Clearline Z
Mieling Annkathrin
(GER) 
#61
0847
S
Lesley 79
Westfale/2013/S/Brauner/Lord Cassini
Lang Emily
(S) Pferdereitclub Lamprechtshausen
#62
Z208
GER
Lucky Luke 401
Holsteiner/2007/W/Dunkelbraun/Lancer II
Gruber Barbara
(GER) 
#63
Z776
SUI
Oszkar
////
Gantenbein Dorothee
(SUI) 
PAUSE 5Min
#65
Z530
GER
Pepe 334
Hannoveraner/2014/H/Schimmel/Perpignon
Schütz Daniel
(GER) 
#66
Z084
GER
Pippi Lotta 31
Bayer/2012/S/Braun/Diarado
Able Daniel
(GER) 
#67
Z033
FRA
Quemberly
/2016///
Dagobert Clement
(FRA) 
#68
2C43
T
Quintina 4
Holsteiner/2010/S/Schimmel/Quintero
Elsner-Worm Carla
(T) Reitverein Kufstein
#69
Z001
SUI
Qwerty
/0///
Göldi Pascale
(SUI) 
#70
9S30
O
Valentynka
Tschech. WB/2004/S/Schimmel/814 Catango Z
Buchner Sandra
(O) Reitverein Mühlheim
#71
A985
S
California S
Österr. WB/2017/S/Schimmel/Colman
Woerle Josef
(S) URC Schachl
#72
Z221
GER
Campino 383
Bayer/2005/W/Fuchs/Colman
Hafeneder Carina
(GER) 
#73
1Y31
O
Chabalou
Oldenbg. Spring/2007/W/Fuchs/Chacco-Blue
Moser Rita
(O) Reitclub Stöcklgut
#74
Z612
GER
Denia 21
Westfälisches R/2015/S/unbekannt/Dibadu L
Wanninger Theresa
(GER) 
#75
Z282
GER
Feel 3
Tschechisches W/2014/W/Schimmel/Canvaro
Isenberg-Straßinger Theresa
(GER) 
#76
Z724
GER
Ferstlhof`s Dollar Dream
/0///
Hartl Enna
(GER) 
#77
Z725
GER
Nouvelle Star
/0///
Hartl Mina
(GER) 
#78
Z525
GER
Caprice 545
Bayer/2013/S/Braun/Clearline Z
Schrankl Andreas
(GER) 
#79
Z192
GER
Spencer 87
Oldenburger/2011/W/Braun/Acquit (Singapore)
Göschl Karin
(GER) 
#80
Z861
GER
Elite
////
Siemssen Chiara
(GER) 
#81
2519
V
Dantano 3
KWPN/2008/W/Brauner/Cantos
Mähr Elisa
(V) Reitervereinigung Birkenhof
#82
Z071
GER
De Oro
/0///
Ehnle David
(GER) 
#83
Z552
GER
High Fly Heidi
Bayer/2006/S/Braun/Rassenstein
Stegbauer Franz-Robert
(GER) 
#84
Z170
GER
Spectre 9
Oldenburger Spr/2017/W/Rappe/Stakkato
Fischer Florian
(GER) 
#85
Z583
GER
Hadorado
Niederländische/2012/H/Schimmel/Adorado
Türk Sina
(GER) 
#86
Z715
GER
Chin Chin
/0///
Neukirch Marie
(GER) 
#87
Z827
GER
Color of Sunshine
////
Dechant Sophie
(GER) 
#88
Z068
GER
Candy 27
/0///
Boos Lisa
(GER) 
#89
Z820
GER
Babalou 4
////
Reisacher Carlotta
(GER) 
#90
3L81
O
Alabasta Z
Zangersheide/2013/W/Fuchs/Amiro Z
Aschauer Gerhard
(O) Reitclub Wendling
#91
Z075
GER
Comme il coeur
/2016///
Böttcher Daniel
(GER) 
#92
Z626
GER
Fabienne 521
Holsteiner/2013/S/Braun/Connor
Wildgruber Lilli
(GER) 
#93
Z464
GER
Quiwi Queen
Holsteiner/2017/S/Braun/Quibery
Ruoss Tatiana
(GER) 
#94
AMPZ
N
Colambo
Österr. WB/2003/W/Schwarzbraun/Concetto
Sirninger Andreas
(N) Reitklub Stössing
#96
2V66
S
Hidalgo 26
KWPN/2012/W/Brauner/Eldorado Van De Zeshoek
Kendl Ludwig
(S) Pferdereitclub Lamprechtshausen