Inhalt

.

Horse Events

29.07.2022
ca. 13:00
cmp 4/0
S2
Ranshofen
CSN-B* CDN-B*
Jungpferdespringprüfung 105 cm
für 5-6 jährige Pferde
start list
Richter: Jauck Robert/Mayer Heinz ( GER ) Parcours: Madl Franz/Oberwasserlechner Petra
#1
Z277
GER
Spinelly
Oldenburger Spr/2016/S/Schimmel/Special Effect
Ingerl Clarissa
(GER) 
#2
Z517
GER
Cash Flow 36
Deutsches Sport/2017/W/Braun/Cullinan du Borget B
Schrankl Andreas
(GER) 
#4
Z347
GER
Be beautiful
Deutsches Sport/2017/S/Braun/Be Careful
Lieb Christiane
(GER) 
#5
1T57
GER
Hikari G
Deutsches Sport/2016/W/Schimmel/Hickstead White
Mühlbauer Sabrina
(GER) 
#6
Z434
GER
Kornetto Saveniere
Belgisches Warm/2016/W/Braun/Cornet's Prinz
Porr Lisa
(GER) 
#7
Z435
GER
Blond Foxi
Holsteiner/2017/S/Fuchs/Dinken
Prasek Kornelia
(GER) 
#8
Z298
GER
Chapau Claque
Deutsches Sport/2017/W/Braun wird Schi/Chap II
Geisberger Alina
(GER) 
#9
Z413
GER
Bombastica 3
Holsteiner/2017/S/Fuchs/Bubalu VDL
Nöhbauer Kathrin
(GER) 
#10
Z834
GER
Cookie
/2017///
Majher Patrik
(GER) 
#11
Z247
GER
Epidot 3
Deutsches Sport/2016/W/Dunkelfuchs/Emerald van het Ruytershof
Hofbauer Thomas
(GER) 
#12
Z176
GER
Focus on Pleasure
Holsteiner/2017/W/Fuchs/For Pleasure
Forstpointner Carl Maria
(GER) 
#13
Z745
BEL
Hancock IV
/2016///
Masson Raphael
(BEL) 
#14
Z823
GER
Leyman JVH Z
/2016///
Roßmann Sophie
(GER) 
#15
Z432
GER
Livello's Lausbua
Holsteiner/2016/W/Schimmel/Livello
Hallweger Christina
(GER) 
#16
Z821
GER
Te Quiero
/2017///
Bock Katharina
(GER) 
#17
Z843
GER
Monfaut Gumo MP
/2017///
Döhler Günther
(GER) 
#18
Z733
GER
Amelia C. P. Z
/2016///
Dersch Anne-Catherine
(GER) 
#19
A912
S
Baratheon
Österr. WB/2017/W/Brauner/Blockbuster
Schmidhuber Matthias
(S) U. Reitzentrum Doktorbauer
#20
Z028
FRA
Rey vd Donkhoeve
/2017///
Fiatte Julie
(FRA) 
PAUSE 5Min
#21
Z729
GER
Be Happy H
/2016///
Hartl Enna
(GER) 
#22
Z197
GER
Biadora PS
/2016///
Grimm Angela
(GER) 
#23
Z232
GER
Big Red Balou 2
Hannoveraner/2017/W/Fuchs/Balou du Rouet
Herbert Bernd
(GER) 
#24
Z808
GER
Bubis Royal
/2016///
Isenberg-Straßinger Theresa
(GER) 
#25
Z030
FRA
Horse gym's Liana
/2017///
Dagobert Clement
(FRA) 
#26
Z750
SUI
Cairo S
/2016///
Bächtold Stefanie
(SUI) 
#27
Y001
V
Caius 15
Holsteiner/2017/W/Schwarz Braun/Central Park 6
Tiefenthaler Veronika
(V) Campagnereitervereinigung Dornbirn
#28
Z730
SYR
Carlotta
/2017///
Alhomse Amjad
(SYR) 
#29
1E38
T
Chayenne W
Holsteiner/2016/S/Brauner/Cesano II
Elsner-Worm Carla
(T) Reitverein Kufstein
#30
Z718
GER
Chica van het Zarrenhof Z
/2016///
Baum Nadine
(GER) 
#31
Z817
GER
Cobain
/2016///
Hafner Nina
(GER) 
#32
Z393
GER
Lystakko
Westfälisches R/2016/W/Braun/Lyjanero
Müller Carolin
(GER) 
#33
Z511
GER
Touchette Z
/2017///
Ruoss Tatiana
(GER) 
#34
Z003
GER
Genrit
/2016///
Schießl Robert
(GER) 
#35
Z484
GER
Quinn HH
Holsteiner/2017/W/Schwarzbraun/Quibery
Schäfer Annalena
(GER) 
#36
Z397
GER
Coeur de Rose
Holsteiner/2016/W/Braun/Cascadello I
Müller Markus Sebastian
(GER) 
#37
Z852
GER
Diachalan
/2016///
Stahl Sabrina
(GER) 
#38
Z518
GER
Comme Casall
Zangersheider R/2017/S/Dunkelbraun/Comme il faut
Schrankl Andreas
(GER) 
#40
Z348
GER
Cassiopeia 134
Westfälisches R/2017/S/Braun/Colestus
Lieb Christiane
(GER) 
#41
1T68
GER
Orchidee von Odessa
Deutsches Sport/2017/S/Schimmel/Diacontinus
Mühlbauer Sabrina
(GER) 
#42
Z847
GER
Luka
/2016///
Karaskova Valerie
(GER) 
#43
Z844
GER
Miness
/2017///
Döhler Günther
(GER) 
#44
Z302
GER
Hotesse de Prieure 3
/2016///
Geisberger Alina
(GER) 
#45
Z032
FRA
Quite Mister White
/2016///
Dagobert Clement
(FRA)