Inhalt

.

Horse Events

29.07.2022
07:30
cmp 5/2
S1
Ranshofen
CSN-B* CDN-B*
Standardspringprüfung 105 cm (R2 und höher)
start list
Richter: Schubert Renate/ Parcours: Madl Franz/Oberwasserlechner Petra
#1
Z763
FRA
No Merci G
////
Fiatte Julie
(FRA) 
#2
Z012
GER
Arubia
/0///
Stark Natalie
(GER) 
#3
Z714
GER
Top Ten Semily
/0///
Neukirch Marie
(GER) 
#4
Z767
GER
Pare Blue
////
Schyska Theresa
(GER) 
#5
1E09
O
Melodie 15
Ung. WB/2011/S/Grauschimmel/4036 Rasputin
Jilge Regina
(O) RSC Eggelsberg
#7
Z608
GER
Coachella 9
Hannoveraner/2015/S/Dunkelbraun/Canturano I
Waldner Verena
(GER) 
#8
Z362
GER
Everywhere Picobello Z
Zangersheider R/2017/H/Fuchs/Emerald van het Ruytershof
Majher Patrik
(GER) 
#9
Z303
GER
Krottenthal`s Eloise
////
Geisberger Alina
(GER) 
#10
Z418
GER
Pittsburg Prest DW
Belgisches Warm/2015/W/Fuchs/Jamal van de Heffinck
Nöhbauer Kathrin
(GER) 
#11
AV29
V
Little Lifestyle
Österr. WB/2011/W/Braunscheck/Lifestyle
Hagen Teresa
(V) Reitervereinigung Birkenhof
#12
2011
V
Captain Codiak
Westfale/2011/H/Brauner/Captain Fire
Madlener Simone
(V) Reitervereinigung Birkenhof
#13
Z125
GER
Enya 70
Holsteiner/2012/S/Braun kann Schi/Quo Vados I
Bischoff Roger
(GER) 
#14
Z626
GER
Fabienne 521
Holsteiner/2013/S/Braun/Connor
Wildgruber Lilli
(GER) 
#15
Z761
GER
Giada Di Monte Firidolfi
////
Schefczyk Gregor
(GER) 
#16
Z749
BEL
Girl on Fire
////
Masson Raphael
(BEL) 
#17
Z118
GER
Grey's on Top
Hannoveraner/2013/S/Schimmel/Grey Top
Biederer Roland
(GER) 
#20
Z069
GER
Nils
/0///
Boos Lisa
(GER) 
#21
2C43
T
Quintina 4
Holsteiner/2010/S/Schimmel/Quintero
Elsner-Worm Carla
(T) Reitverein Kufstein
#22
Z400
GER
Vantasy
Deutsches Sport/2015/S/Schimmel/Last Man Standing
Neißendorfer Julia
(GER) 
#23
Z716
GER
Nayeli 20
/0///
Koob Annabelle
(GER) 
#24
A912
S
Baratheon
Österr. WB/2017/W/Brauner/Blockbuster
Schmidhuber Matthias
(S) U. Reitzentrum Doktorbauer
#25
Z514
GER
Verdi´s Astarte
Deutsches Sport/2013/S/Braun/Verdi (Q-Verdi)
Gattiker Monika
(GER) 
#26
Z729
GER
Be Happy H
/2016///
Hartl Enna
(GER) 
#27
Z427
GER
Blondie 3
Oldenburger Spr/2012/W/Fuchs/Lordanos
Pazaurek Janina
(GER) 
#29
Z828
GER
Carlos
////
Dechant Sophie
(GER) 
#30
5595
S
Cassidi du Saloz
Selle Francaise/2012/S/Fuchs/Olimbos Merze
Kirschner Lilly
(S) Pferdereitclub Lamprechtshausen
PAUSE 5Min
#31
Z540
GER
Cassina SR
Holsteiner/2014/S/Dunkelbraun/Casall
Speckmaier Nina
(GER) 
#32
5150
S
Tana
Westfale/2010/S/Brauner/Acquit (Singapore)
Pernthaner Evelyn
(S) Pferdereitclub Lamprechtshausen
#33
2K09
S
Concordula
Oldenburger/2015/S/Brauner/Christ
Pernthaner Dominique
(S) Pferdereitclub Lamprechtshausen
#34
Z079
GER
Cera Blue
/0///
Böttcher Daniel
(GER) 
#35
Z805
GER
Digo 10
////
Stelzer Selina
(GER) 
#36
Z657
GER
Chili 44
Deutsches Sport/2013/S/Schimmel/Cellestial
Zitzelsberger Lukas
(GER) 
#37
Z728
GER
Coeur de I`amour
/0///
Hartl Yvonne
(GER) 
#38
Z751
SUI
Con Air`s Son
////
Bächtold Stefanie
(SUI) 
#39
Z045
GER
Miss Farina
/0///
Heim Magdalena
(GER) 
#40
Z138
GER
Conny's Hulapalu GH
Zangersheider R/2011/S/Fuchs/Coriano 4
Christoph Stefanie
(GER) 
#41
AU81
S
Contessa 23
Österr. WB/2014/S/Dunkelbraun/Certus
Eckschlager Verena
(S) URC Elixhausen
#42
Z799
GER
Dreamworks SB
////
Gerber Franziska
(GER) 
#43
Z221
GER
Campino 383
Bayer/2005/W/Fuchs/Colman
Hafeneder Carina
(GER) 
#44
Z563
GER
Ina - Bella
Holsteiner/2016/S/Braun/Adagio de Talma
Stöckl Juliane
(GER) 
#45
1T65
GER
Ladykracher 33
Deutsches Sport/2014/S/Brauner/Clearline Z
Mieling Annkathrin
(GER) 
#46
Z159
GER
Papillon Noir EE
Deutsches Sport/2014/W/Schwarzbraun/Perigueux
Escherich Michael
(GER) 
#47
A861
S
Cadence
Österr. WB/2013/W/Kastanienbraun/Calme P
Golger Ingrid
(S) Pferdereitclub Lamprechtshausen
#48
Z793
CZE
Maikl
////
Arient Ladislav
(CZE) 
#50
Z532
GER
Dalia 80
Deutsches Sport/2015/S/Fuchs/Viscount
Seemann Sonja
(GER) 
#51
Z086
GER
Duran Duran 5
Deutsches Sport/2016/W/Dunkelbraun/Diarado
Aicher Andrea
(GER) 
#53
Z011
GER
Daytona de la folie
/0///
Stark Natalie
(GER) 
#54
Z715
GER
Chin Chin
/0///
Neukirch Marie
(GER) 
#55
Z479
GER
TH Cross Over
Holsteiner/2006/H/Schimmel/Cassini II
Gattiker Monika
(GER) 
#56
Z768
GER
Pepita
////
Schyska Theresa
(GER) 
#57
Z755
O
Chapawee
////
Jilge Regina
(O) RSC Eggelsberg
#59
Z848
GER
Lucy Glasgow
/2017///
Geisberger Alina
(GER) 
#60
Z837
GER
King of Magic
////
Waldner Verena
(GER) 
#61
Z833
GER
Qiandra van de Windheuvel
/2016///
Majher Patrik
(GER) 
#62
Z085
GER
Charlotte 242
Deutsches Sport/2017/S/Braun/Clooney
Aicher Andrea
(GER) 
#63
Z447
GER
Lightning's Carthaga
Holsteiner/2009/S/Braun/Lightning
Raith Antonia
(GER) 
#64
2T68
GER
Nils H
Holsteiner/2012/W/Brauner/Nerrado
Boos Lisa
(GER)