Inhalt

.

Horse Events

29.07.2022
ca. 09:45
cmp 6/0
S1
Ranshofen
CSN-B* CDN-B*
Jungpferdespringprüfung 115 cm
für 5-6 jährige Pferde
start list
Richter: Schubert Renate/Müller Lieselotte Parcours: Madl Franz/Oberwasserlechner Petra
#1
Z711
GER
Legendary
/2016///
Böttcher Claudia
(GER) 
#2
Z077
GER
Mathilda GMS
/2016///
Böttcher Daniel
(GER) 
#3
Z601
GER
Cadorado
Oldenburger/2016/W/Dunkelbraun/Cador
Vogt Antonia
(GER) 
#4
Z510
GER
Quincy HH
Deutsches Sport/2017/W/Braun/Quasimodo van de Molendreef
Schönstetter Helmut
(GER) 
#5
Z760
GER
Jumping Miss Brando
/2017///
Steiner Franz Josef
(GER) 
#6
Z031
FRA
Horse gym's Las Vegas
/2017///
Dagobert Clement
(FRA) 
#7
Z085
GER
Charlotte 242
Deutsches Sport/2017/S/Braun/Clooney
Aicher Andrea
(GER) 
#8
Z843
GER
Monfaut Gumo MP
/2017///
Döhler Günther
(GER) 
#9
Z745
BEL
Hancock IV
/2016///
Masson Raphael
(BEL) 
#10
Z829
GER
Lake Side 4
/2016///
Siabanis Sina
(GER) 
#11
Z784
GER
L Schakaar
/2016///
Brenner Andreas
(GER) 
#12
Z563
GER
Ina - Bella
Holsteiner/2016/S/Braun/Adagio de Talma
Stöckl Juliane
(GER) 
#14
1K14
V
Lucky Luck V
KWPN/2016/W/Brauner/Cicero Z Van Paemel
Tiefenthaler Veronika
(V) Campagnereitervereinigung Dornbirn
#15
Z362
GER
Everywhere Picobello Z
Zangersheider R/2017/H/Fuchs/Emerald van het Ruytershof
Majher Patrik
(GER) 
#16
Z737
GER
Mai van de Vihta
/2017///
Ege Manfred
(GER) 
#17
Z018
GER
Que sera van de Bien
/2016///
Bauer Sabrina
(GER) 
#18
Z464
GER
Quiwi Queen
Holsteiner/2017/S/Braun/Quibery
Ruoss Tatiana
(GER) 
#19
Z058
GER
Grey Groot K
/2017///
Brunner Michael
(GER) 
#20
Z709
GER
Chiron
/2016///
Böttcher Claudia
(GER) 
#21
Z075
GER
Comme il coeur
/2016///
Böttcher Daniel
(GER) 
#22
Z506
GER
Elektric Explosion
Oldenburger Spr/2017/W/Braun/Conmiro
Schönstetter Helmut
(GER) 
#25
2B32
O
Casino Queen
Hannoveraner/2016/S/Brauner/Casino Berlin
Gahlert Michaela
(O) Sportunion Reitclub Hofinger
#26
2L42
CZE
Cherubin D'Asti
Rheinl. WB/2017/W/Brauner/Cullinan du Borget
Arient Ladislav
(CZE) 
#27
Z818
GER
Di ba Düsendrieb
/2017///
Hafner Nina
(GER) 
#28
Z731
GER
Dirano
/2016///
Müller Theresa
(GER) 
#29
Z456
GER
D´Arcy 2
/2016///
Richter Bianca
(GER) 
#30
Z602
GER
Calino-Grey
/2017///
Vogt Antonia
(GER) 
#31
Z762
GER
Striewes Z
/2017///
Steiner Franz Josef
(GER) 
#32
Z029
FRA
Sabine 95
/2017///
Dagobert Clement
(FRA) 
#34
Z846
GER
Little Charly
/2016///
Döhler Günther
(GER) 
#35
Z057
GER
Nik Nak K
/2017///
Brunner Michael
(GER) 
#36
Z710
GER
Indian Summer
/2016///
Böttcher Claudia
(GER) 
#37
Z078
GER
Eddy the Eagle
/2016///
Böttcher Daniel
(GER) 
#38
Z498
GER
Achy Breaky Heart 3
Holsteiner/2017/W/Braun/Action-Breaker
Schönstetter Helmut
(GER)