Inhalt

.

Horse Events

29.07.2022
ca. 11:15
cmp 7/2
S1
Ranshofen
CSN-B* CDN-B*
Standardspringprüfung 115 cm (R2 und höher)
start list
Richter: Müller Lieselotte/Schnitzer Elisabeth (GER) Parcours: Madl Franz/Oberwasserlechner Petra
#1
2519
V
Dantano 3
KWPN/2008/W/Brauner/Cantos
Mähr Elisa
(V) Reitervereinigung Birkenhof
#2
Z657
GER
Chili 44
Deutsches Sport/2013/S/Schimmel/Cellestial
Zitzelsberger Lukas
(GER) 
#3
Z775
GER
Jacarmin
////
Kögler-Scheck Sonja
(GER) 
#4
Z132
GER
Dubbi Duplo
Oldenburger Spr/2013/W/Braun/Diarado's Boy
Ruoss Tatiana
(GER) 
#5
Z537
GER
Crazy Love S
Bayer/2009/S/Braun/Lentigo
Sommer Nadja
(GER) 
#6
Z393
GER
Lystakko
Westfälisches R/2016/W/Braun/Lyjanero
Majher Patrik
(GER) 
#7
Z763
FRA
No Merci G
////
Fiatte Julie
(FRA) 
#8
Z399
GER
Ashley 138
Oldenburger/2006/S/Braun/Abke
Neißendorfer Julia
(GER) 
#9
Z828
GER
Carlos
////
Dechant Sophie
(GER) 
#10
Z067
GER
Arive Derci
/0///
Boos Lisa
(GER) 
#11
Z714
GER
Top Ten Semily
/0///
Neukirch Marie
(GER) 
#12
Z678
GER
Schokolade
/0///
Schmuck Edwin
(GER) 
#13
Z520
GER
Diassini 5
Holsteiner/2015/W/Braun/Diarado
Schrankl Andreas
(GER) 
#14
Z349
GER
Corelli 32
Niederländische/2007/W/Braun/For Pleasure
Lieb Christiane
(GER) 
#15
Z301
GER
Arox na Krety
////
Geisberger Alina
(GER) 
#16
5595
S
Cassidi du Saloz
Selle Francaise/2012/S/Fuchs/Olimbos Merze
Kirschner Lilly
(S) Pferdereitclub Lamprechtshausen
#17
Z819
GER
Destony M
////
Reisacher Carlotta
(GER) 
#18
Z395
GER
Candy 831
Holsteiner/2015/S/Schimmel/Casscavelle NT
Müller Markus Sebastian
(GER) 
#19
Z377
GER
Larini 12
Bayer/2008/H/Braun/Landprinz
Michlbauer Melanie
(GER) 
#20
Z710
GER
Indian Summer
/2016///
Böttcher Claudia
(GER) 
#21
Z583
GER
Hadorado
Niederländische/2012/H/Schimmel/Adorado
Türk Sina
(GER) 
#22
2I14
S
La Contendra
Oldenburger/2008/S/Schwarzbraun/Contendro I
Eder Daniela
(S) RFV Schleindlgut-Lamprechtshausen
#23
Z833
GER
Quiandra van de Windheuvel
/2016///
Majher Patrik
(GER) 
#24
1T65
GER
Ladykracher 33
Deutsches Sport/2014/S/Brauner/Clearline Z
Mieling Annkathrin
(GER) 
#25
0847
S
Lesley 79
Westfale/2013/S/Brauner/Lord Cassini
Lang Emily
(S) Pferdereitclub Lamprechtshausen
#26
Z532
GER
Dalia 80
Deutsches Sport/2015/S/Fuchs/Viscount
Seemann Sonja
(GER) 
#27
9H25
N
Miami 3
Bayerisches WB/2005/S/Brauner/Quirin
Hinterhofer Julia
(N) Verein der Pferdefreunde NÖ
#28
Z221
GER
Campino 383
Bayer/2005/W/Fuchs/Colman
Hafeneder Carina
(GER) 
#29
Z654
GER
Electra SZ
Niederländische/2009/S/Schimmel/Lucky Boy
Zettl Sabrina
(GER) 
#30
5676
O
Goldy 112
Oldenbg. Spring/2013/S/Fuchs/Gavi
Scholler Anna
(O) Union Reitclub St. Georg Linz
PAUSE 5Min
#31
Z776
SUI
Oszkar
////
Gantenbein Dorothee
(SUI) 
#32
1V43
O
Stella Z
Zangersheide/2016/S/Schimmel/Sir Obolensky Z
Aschauer Gerhard
(O) Reitclub Wendling
#33
Z716
GER
Nayeli 20
/0///
Koob Annabelle
(GER) 
#34
Z603
GER
Coachella de Betze Z
Zangersheider R/2015/S/Braun/Cicero Z
Vogt Antonia
(GER) 
#35
Z312
GER
Cor de Lord 2
Holsteiner/2011/W/Braun/Cor de la Bryere
Kistner Nina
(GER) 
#36
Z118
GER
Grey's on Top
Hannoveraner/2013/S/Schimmel/Grey Top
Biederer Roland
(GER) 
#37
Z286
GER
High Fly TJ
Holsteiner/2015/S/Braun/Comme il faut
Jurk Teresa
(GER) 
#38
Z015
GRE
Jochem B.
/0///
Kelidis-Karagianni Stefania
(GRE) 
#39
Z045
GER
Miss Farina
/0///
Heim Magdalena
(GER) 
#40
Z725
GER
Nouvelle Star
/0///
Hartl Mina
(GER) 
#41
Z736
GER
Quinta's Championesse L
/0///
Ege Manfred
(GER) 
#42
Z530
GER
Pepe 334
Hannoveraner/2014/H/Schimmel/Perpignon
Schütz Daniel
(GER) 
#43
Z084
GER
Pippi Lotta 31
Bayer/2012/S/Braun/Diarado
Able Daniel
(GER) 
#44
Z089
SUI
Qlaresa Denfer
/0///
Ammann Nathalie
(SUI) 
#45
Z033
FRA
Quemberly
/0///
Dagobert Clement
(FRA) 
#46
Z012
GER
Arubia
/0///
Stark Natalie
(GER) 
#47
Z013
GER
Rodoryke
/0///
Linz Amelie
(GER) 
#48
Z001
SUI
Qwerty
/0///
Göldi Pascale
(SUI) 
#49
Z193
GER
Take Care Z
Zangersheider R/2014/S/Braun/Toulon
Grasmeier Emilia
(GER) 
#50
Z758
GER
Akito
////
Bray Miriam
(GER) 
#51
Z501
GER
Cool Boy TL
Oldenburger Spr/2015/W/Braun/Clooney
Schönstetter Helmut
(GER) 
#52
Z779
GER
Coeur de chocolat
////
Gattiker Monika
(GER) 
#53
2518
V
Okidoki 11
Holsteiner/2008/W/Fuchs/Colman
Mähr Elisa
(V) Reitervereinigung Birkenhof
#55
Z052
GER
Cleo Z 4
/0///
Stelzer Selina
(GER) 
#56
Z660
GER
Panamera Z
Bayer/2013/S/Rappschimmel/Crusander
Zitzelsberger Lukas
(GER) 
#57
Z157
GER
Cirmont
Deutsches Sport/2014/W/Braun/Cormint
Eisenrieder Pia
(GER) 
#58
Z824
GER
Condock
////
Bracchiale Michele-Günther
(GER) 
#59
AU81
S
Contessa 23
Österr. WB/2014/S/Dunkelbraun/Certus
Eckschlager Verena
(S) URC Elixhausen
#60
Z048
GER
Neugschwents Kelly
/2017///
Frey Luis
(GER) 
#61
Z040
GER
Diastina
/0///
Pohle Sophie
(GER) 
PAUSE 5Min
#62
Z731
GER
Dirano
/2016///
Müller Theresa
(GER) 
#63
Z785
GER
Magnus la Magia
/2015///
Brenner Andreas
(GER) 
#64
Z398
GER
Lascada M
Deutsches Sport/2014/S/Dunkelbraun/Castaire
Müller Markus Sebastian
(GER) 
#65
1G77
GER
Nayomie
Oldenbg. Spring/2015/S/Brauner/Naldo
Hain Korbinian
(GER) 
#66
Z798
GER
Emma Reuß
////
Gerber Franziska
(GER) 
#67
Z156
GER
Faizah 2
Württemberger/2011/S/Braun/Flipper D'Elle
Effing Lynn
(GER) 
#68
Z724
GER
Ferstlhof`s Dollar Dream
/0///
Hartl Enna
(GER) 
#69
Z297
GER
France 5
Holsteiner/2013/S/Schimmel/Mylord Carthago
Karg Andrea
(GER) 
#70
Z135
GER
Cedric TH
/0///
Ruoss Tatiana
(GER) 
#71
AP14
S
Charles 5
Österr. WB/2012/W/Brauner/Clinton II
Feichtenschlager Nicole
(S) Pferdereitclub Lamprechtshausen
#72
2B29
O
Paco S 4
Hannoveraner/2015/W/Fuchs/Perigueux
Gahlert Michaela
(O) Sportunion Reitclub Hofinger
#73
9S30
O
Valentynka
Tschech. WB/2004/S/Schimmel/814 Catango Z
Buchner Sandra
(O) Reitverein Mühlheim
#74
Z122
GER
Avita 8
Deutsches Sport/2014/S/Dunkelbraun/Clearline Z
Birndorfer Lisa
(GER) 
#75
Z778
GER
Qualido M
/2016///
Schönstetter Helmut
(GER) 
#76
Z780
GER
Joly M
/2015///
Meindl Barbara
(GER) 
#77
Z540
GER
Cassina SR
Holsteiner/2014/S/Dunkelbraun/Casall
Speckmaier Nina
(GER) 
#78
Z485
GER
Beeke 2
Holsteiner/2009/S/Fuchs/Cancara
Schäfer Julia
(GER) 
#79
Z282
GER
Feel 3
Tschechisches W/2014/W/Schimmel/Canvaro
Isenberg-Straßinger Theresa
(GER) 
#80
Z827
GER
Color of Sunshine
////
Dechant Sophie
(GER) 
#81
Z400
GER
Vantasy
Deutsches Sport/2015/S/Schimmel/Last Man Standing
Neißendorfer Julia
(GER) 
#82
Z068
GER
Candy 27
/0///
Boos Lisa
(GER) 
#83
Z715
GER
Chin Chin
/0///
Neukirch Marie
(GER) 
#84
3L81
O
Alabasta Z
Zangersheide/2013/W/Fuchs/Amiro Z
Aschauer Gerhard
(O) Reitclub Wendling
#85
Z679
GER
Elvis Forever
/0///
Schmuck Edwin
(GER) 
#86
Z379
GER
Saltando S
Hannoveraner/2012/W/Dunkelbraun/Stakkato
Michlbauer Melanie
(GER) 
#87
Z711
GER
Legendary
/2016///
Böttcher Claudia
(GER) 
#88
Z820
GER
Babalou 4
////
Reisacher Carlotta
(GER) 
#89
Z582
GER
Conteros K
Oldenburger/2013/W/Braun/Contendros
Türk Sina
(GER) 
#90
3480
GER
Neugschwents Diamant
Oldenbg. Spring/2017/W/Brauner/Diamant De Semilly
Frey Luis
(GER) 
#91
1G89
V
Chrysander H
Holsteiner/2008/W/Schimmel/Cachas
Mähr Elisa
(V) Reitervereinigung Birkenhof
#92
2T33
O
Flora Bella 5
Hannoveraner/2010/S/Schwarzbraun/For Edition
Jilge Regina
(O) RSC Eggelsberg
#93
Z659
GER
Jack's Bridge S
Niederländische/2014/W/Braun/Carrera VDL
Zitzelsberger Lukas
(GER) 
#94
Z521
GER
Malexa
/0///
Schrankl Andreas
(GER) 
#95
2V66
S
Hidalgo 26
KWPN/2012/W/Brauner/Eldorado Van De Zeshoek
Kendl Ludwig
(S) Pferdereitclub Lamprechtshausen
#96
Z508
GER
Lavinia TL
Oldenburger Spr/2015/S/Braun/Clooney
Schönstetter Helmut
(GER)