Inhalt

.

Horse Events

29.07.2022
nach 14:45
cmp 9/2
S1
Ranshofen
CSN-B* CDN-B*
Standardspringprüfung 125 cm
MIT Geldpreis
start list
Richter: Müller Lieselotte/Schnitzer Elisabeth (GER) Parcours: Madl Franz/Oberwasserlechner Petra
#1
Z678
GER
Schokolade
/0///
Schmuck Edwin
(GER) 
#2
2518
V
Okidoki 11
Holsteiner/2008/W/Fuchs/Colman
Mähr Elisa
(V) Reitervereinigung Birkenhof
#3
Z200
GER
Con Quidam della Cava RB
Holsteiner/2013/W/Braun/Quintero
Grimm Michelle
(GER) 
#4
5881
GER
Neugschwent's Hellena
Holsteiner/2015/S/Brauner/Vleut
Frey Luis
(GER) 
#5
Z025
FRA
For Contessa
/0///
Fiatte Julie
(FRA) 
#6
Z156
GER
Faizah 2
Württemberger/2011/S/Braun/Flipper D'Elle
Effing Lynn
(GER) 
#7
Z811
GER
Carina
////
Müller Hannah Katharina
(GER) 
#8
Z081
GER
Tom Cruise WZ
/0///
Böttcher Daniel
(GER) 
#9
Z727
GER
KM Dollards Gwen Stefani
/0///
Hartl Andreas
(GER) 
#10
Z736
GER
Quinta's Championesse L
/0///
Ege Manfred
(GER) 
#11
Z398
GER
Lascada M
Deutsches Sport/2014/S/Dunkelbraun/Castaire
Müller Markus Sebastian
(GER) 
#12
2423
O
Nero van Paemel
Belgisches WB/2013/H/Schimmel/Numero Uno (Ex Norton)
Schoenberg Alexander
(O) Union Reitclub St. Georg Linz
#13
Z002
GER
Quitus
/0///
Schießl Robert
(GER) 
#14
Z531
GER
Sir Clayton G
Hannoveraner/2011/W/Fuchs/Stolzenfels
Schütz Daniel
(GER) 
#15
Z090
SUI
Taiga des Champs
/0///
Ammann Nathalie
(SUI) 
PAUSE 5Min
#16
Z193
GER
Take Care Z
Zangersheider R/2014/S/Braun/Toulon
Grasmeier Emilia
(GER) 
#17
AX90
GER
Wüstenblume
Österr. WB/2014/S/Brauner/Big Star JR K Z
Brenner Andreas
(GER) 
#18
Z812
GER
Candela
////
Schilling Marie Theres
(GER) 
#19
Z246
GER
Cassia Silvera
Bayer/2011/S/Braun/Epsom Gesmeray
Hofbauer Thomas
(GER) 
#20
Z840
GER
Caya 39
////
Döhler Günther
(GER) 
#21
Z849
GER
Cunterbury
////
Kreppert Lisa
(GER) 
#22
Z680
GER
Cornets Matcho
/0///
Schmuck Edwin
(GER) 
#23
3L81
O
Alabasta Z
Zangersheide/2013/W/Fuchs/Amiro Z
Aschauer Gerhard
(O) Reitclub Wendling
#24
1G89
V
Chrysander H
Holsteiner/2008/W/Schimmel/Cachas
Mähr Elisa
(V) Reitervereinigung Birkenhof
#25
Z199
GER
Katinka von Orshof
//S//
Grimm Michelle
(GER) 
#26
Z485
GER
Beeke 2
Holsteiner/2009/S/Fuchs/Cancara
Schäfer Julia
(GER) 
#27
Z824
GER
Condock
////
Bracchiale Michele-Günther
(GER) 
#28
4A04
N
Conssini
Holsteiner/2010/W/Dunkelbraun/Connor
Hinterhofer Julia
(N) Verein der Pferdefreunde NÖ
#29
Z519
GER
Corona H 2
Deutsches Sport/2011/S/Schimmel/Colestus
Schrankl Andreas
(GER) 
#30
Z235
GER
Diakato
Hannoveraner/2014/W/Schimmel/Diacontinus
Herbert Bernd
(GER) 
#31
Z417
GER
Kanto van BDG
Belgisches Warm/2010/W/Fuchs/Epleaser van't Heike
Nöhbauer Kathrin
(GER) 
#32
Z299
GER
Fifty Shades
////
Geisberger Alina
(GER) 
#33
3484
GER
Neugschwents Con Cleo
Oldenbg. Spring/2016/S/Brauner/Conthargos
Frey Luis
(GER) 
#34
Z065
GER
Floor H
/0///
Pape Constanze
(GER) 
#35
2T33
O
Flora Bella 5
Hannoveraner/2010/S/Schwarzbraun/For Edition
Jilge Regina
(O) RSC Eggelsberg
#36
AN70
O
Le Kannan
Österr. WB/2015/H/Brauner/Le Balou
Krackow Jürgen
(O) RSC Eggelsberg
#37
Z659
GER
Jack's Bridge S
Niederländische/2014/W/Braun/Carrera VDL
Zitzelsberger Lukas
(GER) 
#38
Z024
FRA
Grand Quintaya SJ
/0///
Fiatte Julie
(FRA) 
#39
Z155
GER
Cuba Luna
Hannoveraner/2013/S/Dunkelbraun/Comte
Effing Lynn
(GER) 
#40
Z810
GER
Happy
////
Müller Hannah Katharina
(GER) 
#41
Z076
GER
Clara 146
/0///
Böttcher Daniel
(GER) 
#43
Z679
GER
Elvis Forever
/0///
Schmuck Edwin
(GER) 
#44
2814
V
Chateau Siran
Deutsches Sport/2014/W/Fuchs/Chap II
Mähr Elisa
(V) Reitervereinigung Birkenhof
#45
Z201
GER
Tacoma 15
Oldenburger Spr/2013/S/Braun/Taloubet Z (Taloubet K)
Grimm Michelle
(GER)