Inhalt

.

Horse Events

19.05.2022
15:00
cmp 96/0
Olomouc
CDI-W CDI3* CDICh-A CDIP CDIJ CDIY CDIU25 CDIYH CD
Horse inspection all categories
start list
C:
15:00
0045
MDA
AACHEN
OLDBG/2011/Gelding/Bay/AMPERE (x) SUNNY-BOY
GLINKA Alisa
(MDA) Owner: Alisa GLINKA
15:01
0007
AUT
BANDERAS 7
HANN/2010/Stallion/Bay/BARCLAY (x) DAVIGNON I
GMOSER Peter
(AUT) Owner: Peter Gmoser
15:02
0001
AUS
HENDRIX 11
WESTF/2009/Gelding/Black/BLUE HORS HOTLINE (x) DONNERHALL
MCLEAN Warwick
(AUS) Owner: Warwick MCLEAN. McLean Reitsport GmbH
15:03
0013
CZE
EUROPE-M
KWPN/2009/Gelding/Bay/ (x)
CIVISOVA Petra Miki
(CZE) Owner: Jaroslav HEJKAL
15:04
0009
AUT
DAMON'S DEJARON
WESTF/2009/Gelding/Chestnut/DAMON HILL (x)
HAAS Katharina
(AUT) Owner: Maja SEIFERT
15:05
0022
CZE
VARADERO
OLDBG/2017/Stallion/Chestnut/VITALIS (x)
KOSTAL Michal
(CZE) Owner: Michal KOSTAL
15:06
0060
UKR
N-CONSTANTINO V/D BOLKERHOEVE
BWP/2009/Gelding/Bay/CONSTANTIN (x) FIDJI DU FLEURY
VOLKOVETSKA Olesia
(UKR) Owner: Staf Goovaerts
15:07
0030
CZE
NO FEAR VAN DEN BRUEL
BWP/2013/Gelding/Black/SPECIAL AGENT AMOUR (x)
SIGISMONDI Anna V.
(CZE) Owner: Global Road Cargo Services. s.r.o.
15:08
0038
GER
SYMPHONY LB
RHEIN/2015/Mare/Chestnut/SEZUAN 2 (x) FIDERMARK
BLATZHEIM Lukas
(GER) Owner: Lukas BLATZHEIM
15:09
0057
UKR
LULA
/2010/Mare/Bay/LEVANTOS I (x) LAND LOVER
SOROKINA Varvara
(UKR) Owner: Sergejs Shakurovs
15:10
0053
SVK
SI BELLE 2
OLDBG/2009/Mare/Bay/SIR DONNERHALL (x) ALABASTER 29
LEDECKA Zoya
(SVK) Owner: Druzstvo BALUNKY
15:11
0018
CZE
BELLE ENNIE
KWPN/2006/Mare/Other/DON GREGORY (x) GRAFIET
HUBACKOVA Alice
(CZE) Owner: Barbora HUBACKOVA
15:12
0043
LTU
AMICA
HANN/2014/Mare/Bay/AMPERE (x) ROHDIAMANT
KATINAITE-PRANCKEVICIENE Dalia
(LTU) Owner: Dalia KATINAITE-PRANCKEVICIENE
15:13
0046
MDA
ABERCROMBIE
DSP (BRAND)/2014/Gelding/Bay/AMPERE (x) WOLKENTANZ II
GLINKA Alisa
(MDA) Owner: Alisa GLINKA
15:14
0004
AUT
ATOMIC
KWPN/2005/Gelding/Black/FLORENCIO 2 (x) FARRINGTON
ARTNER Florian
(AUT) Owner: Christa FRIES. Franziska FRIES
15:15
0024
CZE
PAOLO IL BELLO
BAVAR/2006/Gelding/Other/PASOLONGO (x) LEGENDAER II
MATOUSKOVA Tereza
(CZE) Owner: ANIMOS. z.s.
15:16
0035
CZE
SIRACUSA OLD
OLDBG/2011/Gelding/Bay/SIR DONNERHALL I (x) DON SCHUFRO
VAVRIKOVA Eva
(CZE) Owner: Jana VAVRIKOVA
15:17
0055
UKR
TACKMANN'S D-JAY
/2014/Gelding/Bay/ (x)
PURTOVA Serafyma
(UKR) Owner: Oleksandr BERSHOV
15:18
0054
UKR
VHS CONCETTI
HOLST/2012/Gelding/Chestnut/CASALL (x) CARANO
KONOVALOV Danylo
(UKR) Owner: Viktor Konovalov
15:19
0012
CZE
VIHAR
OLDBG/2016/Gelding/Black/ (x)
BLAHA Vladimir
(CZE) Owner: Jezdecky klub Nico Gela
15:20
0051
SVK
INDORADO VAN 'T KATHOF
BWP/2008/Stallion/Bay/VERDI 02.04912 (x) FLEMMINGH 87.8107
JURSTAKOVA Dorota
(SVK) Owner: Yoni DE SOUTER
15:21
0050
POL
GUAPO
PSH/2011/Stallion/Bay/ (x)
MILCZAREK Katarzyna
(POL) Owner: Katarzyna MILCZAREK
15:22
0033
CZE
FIRESTONE
KWPN/2010/Stallion/Black/JOHNSON (x) FLORENCIO
VASARYOVA Johana
(CZE) Owner: Team Nijhof & S.R.O. Hapax
15:23
0061
AUS
FIDERDANCE
OLDBG/2009/Stallion/Other/FIDERTANZ 2 (x) BLUE HORS DON SCHUFRO
PEARCE Simone
(AUS) Owner: Gestüt Bonhomme GmbH & Co.KG
15:24
0040
GER
RELAMPAGO LA ZUARA
/2017/Stallion/Bay/SOLANO DE TRUJILLO (x)
WEISSENFELS Isabell
(GER) Owner: Isabell WEISSENFELS
15:25
0032
CZE
RUBIN BLACK
/2006/Stallion/Bay/1017 REFURSTINELS (x) DREAM OF GLORY
SVEHLOVA Kristyna
(CZE) Owner: Farma Chotetice s.r.o.
15:26
0025
CZE
RONCEVALL OLD
OLDBG/2012/Gelding/Bay/ROMANOV BLUE HORS (x)
PROCHAZKOVA Anna
(CZE) Owner: DAFNÉ PROFI. s.r.o.
15:27
0036
FIN
AKITROS S
KWPN/2005/Gelding/Chestnut/ (x)
OLKKONEN Fanni
(FIN) Owner: Jarmo VILÉN. Susanna VILÉN
15:28
0017
CZE
ARTURO MARTINI
/2009/Gelding/Chestnut/AUHEIMS MAXIMUS (x) MONDRIAN 29
HRADILOVA Zuzana
(CZE) Owner: WRBNA RACING. a.s.
15:29
0011
AUT
ROI DU SOLEIL MT
OLDBG/2008/Gelding/Bay/ROSANDRO (x) AUGUST DER STARKE
OCHSENHOFER Lilli
(AUT) Owner: Lilli OCHSENHOFER
15:30
0003
AUT
AUHEIM'S DIVINE ETINCELLE
HANN/2009/Gelding/Bay/DESPERADOS (x) A JUNGLE PRINCE
ARTNER Felix
(AUT) Owner: Ägyd Pengg Pferde von Auheim GmbH & Co KG
15:31
0047
MDA
AVEC AMOUR
KWPN/2014/Gelding/Chestnut/ (x)
GLINKA Alisa
(MDA) Owner: Alisa GLINKA
15:32
0026
CZE
BORIS
/2007/Gelding/Other/UNKNOWN SIRE (x) UNKNOWN DAM'S SIRE
PROKESOVA Daniela
(CZE) Owner: Bohuslav PROKES
15:33
0049
POL
CARDAMON
PZHK (SP)/2009/Gelding/Bay/ (x)
GAWLOWSKA Anna
(POL) Owner: Anna Gawlowska
15:34
0056
UKR
CROMMENTUYNS FUEGO
/2010/Gelding/Bay/HEITRAK'S MARVIN (x) ORCHARD BOGINOV
RYBACHUK Mariia
(UKR) Owner: Nataliia KOROVIAKOVSKA
15:35
0042
HUN
ENYING
HSH/2008/Gelding/Grey/BALOU DU ROUET (x) ACORN
SZOKOLA Csaba
(HUN) Owner: Júlia NAGYHÁZI. Csaba SZOKOLA
15:36
0006
AUT
FAUNTLEROY
/2012/Gelding/Chestnut/FIORANO (x) PIASTER
GICZY Elisabeth
(AUT) Owner: Susanne Giczy
15:37
0023
CZE
FRANZ
HANN/2015/Gelding/Other/ (x)
KRIZOVA Anna Marie
(CZE) Owner: LEKARNA ON-LINE s.r.o.
15:38
0016
CZE
FIENEKE
KWPN/2010/Mare/Other/ (x)
HAVLICKOVA Aneta
(CZE) Owner: Havlicek Ales
15:39
0041
HUN
FULRIKE UTICA
KWPN/2010/Mare/Bay/VAN GOGH (x) CONCORDE
MAKK Dorka Panka
(HUN) Owner: Kenyeres-Biztonságtechnika Kft.
15:40
0027
CZE
GIVESTA M.H.
KWPN/2011/Mare/Black/ (x)
SEDLACKOVA Veronika
(CZE) Owner: Irena SEDLACKOVA
15:41
0031
CZE
GO FOR IT TC
KWPN/2011/Mare/Chestnut/ (x)
SIGISMONDI Fabrizio
(CZE) Owner: Fabrizio SIGISMONDI
15:42
0029
CZE
HANDINESS
TRAK/2005/Mare/Other/HOHENSTEIN (x) CONSUL
SEKANINOVA Katerina
(CZE) Owner: Lenka SEKANINOVA
15:43
0062
CZE
FAMOSA
HANN/2016/Mare/Bay/ (x)
CIVISOVA Petra Miki
(CZE) Owner: Petra Miki CIVISOVA
15:44
0044
LTU
JACK DANIEL' S
RHEIN/2013/Gelding/Bay/CHARMEUR (x) ROCK FOREVER
SYSOJEVA Sandra
(LTU) Owner: Sandra SYSOJEVA
15:45
0015
CZE
JAMES BOND
OLDBG/2004/Gelding/Bay/JAZZ TIME (x) ROHDIAMANT
HABOVA Tereza
(CZE) Owner: Haba a spol. Ltd.
15:46
0005
AUT
LARIFARI 2
HOLST/2008/Gelding/Bay/LARIMAR (x) CALETTO I
ERBSTEIN Elena
(AUT) Owner: Johannes ERBSTEIN
15:47
0058
UKR
MARTIEN-TETTI
KWPN/2017/Gelding/Bay/GUNNER KS (x) JOHNSON
SOROKINA Varvara
(UKR) Owner: Leontien RAIJMAKERS - DINGS. Varvara SOROKINA
15:48
0002
AUS
JACK 483
RHEIN/2012/Gelding/Other/JOHNSON TN (x) DIMENSION
MCLEAN Warwick
(AUS) Owner: Warwick MCLEAN. McLean Reitsport GmbH. Helena WESTERLUND. Per WESTERLUND
15:49
0020
CZE
VIVANO
/2011/Gelding/Bay/MOLENHORN'S LUCKY BOY (x)
HUCKOVA Tereza
(CZE) Owner: Ludmila HUCKOVA
15:50
0010
AUT
FABERGE RSM
WESTF/2012/Gelding/Grey/FRANZISKUS (x) LONDONDERRY
HAAS Katharina
(AUT) Owner: Maja Fronik
15:51
0008
AUT
FOREMAN MJ
/2012/Gelding/Bay/FOUNDATION (x) DANONE I
GMOSER Peter
(AUT) Owner: Marianne Jerich
15:52
0052
SVK
DJANGO 358
HANN/2010/Gelding/Bay/DESPERADOS (x) FÜRST HEINRICH
LEDECKA Zoya
(SVK) Owner: Iveta LEDECKA
15:53
0037
GER
ERROL 4
HANN/2005/Gelding/Other/EARL (x) CHASSEUR I
BLATZHEIM Lukas
(GER) Owner: Lukas BLATZHEIM
15:54
0021
CZE
FILOU
OLDBG/2017/Stallion/Chestnut/ (x)
KOSTAL Michal
(CZE) Owner: Michal KOSTAL
15:55
0059
UKR
FOLLOW ME FAST
/2015/Stallion/Other/UNDER COVER FAST (x) DOPPELSPIEL
VOLKOVETSKA Olesia
(UKR) Owner: Cassandra ROUXEL
15:56
0048
MDA
JEWEL STAR
KWPN/2014/Gelding/Bay/EL CAPONE (x) KRACK C
GLINKA Alisa
(MDA) Owner: Alisa GLINKA
15:57
0028
CZE
ROCK FOR HIT
OLDBG/2007/Gelding/Other/ROCK FOREVER (x) SANDRO HIT
SEKANINOVA Julie
(CZE) Owner: Jiri CHARVAT